|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
289 |
38 |
Sip, |
Hirth, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
4 |
0 |
|
AUFG |
|
ENDK. |
David |
Alexander |
ML:Roth, Dieter |
|
|
|
|
|
7+8 |
SV Gebhardshagen |
KG Baienfurt/Ravensb./V. |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Niedersachsen |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
38 |
Metzger, |
Hamann, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
4 |
0 |
1.20 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Benedict |
Gregor |
ML:Kamke, Sonja |
T:7 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
KSC Graben-Neudorf |
KSC 1910 Niedernberg |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
38 |
Kleemann, |
Schulze, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Julian |
Felix |
ML:Moser, Georg |
T:8 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
SG Erbach |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
312 |
38 |
Gantert, |
Hader, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
4 |
0 |
1.18 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Joscha |
Matthias |
ML:Jahncke, Karsten |
T:4 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
RG Waldkirch-Kollnau |
ASV Hof |
PR:Blaß, Herbert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
256 |
42 |
Weber, |
Latzke, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
1 |
4 |
1.3 |
TUE |
|
ENDK. |
Daniel |
Denny |
ML:Kamke, Sonja |
T:2 |
T:13 |
|
|
|
9+10 |
SV Preußen Berlin |
AV Germ. Markneukirchen |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Berlin |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
42 |
Rillich, |
Virag, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Benjamin |
Daniel P. |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:1 |
T:9 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
ASV Sangerhausen |
AV Schaafheim |
PR:Gleisberg, Ingo
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
42 |
Bartel, |
Lehmann, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
1 |
3 |
5.10 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Matthias |
Felix |
ML:Reitmeir, Robert |
T:4 |
T:6 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
KSV Tennenbronn |
PR:Sauer, Andreas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
293 |
42 |
Przygoda, |
Pfisterer, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
1 |
4 |
3.20 |
TUE |
|
ENDK. |
Damian |
Ralf |
ML:Roth, Dieter |
T:1 |
T:11 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
KSV Witten 07 |
AC Röhlingen |
PR:Bolldorf, Jörg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
314 |
42 |
Fürmann, |
Maier, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Markus |
Martin |
ML:Bolldorf, Jörg |
T:0 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
SC Anger |
SV Wacker Burghausen |
PR:Sauer, Andreas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
257 |
46 |
Fraede, |
Hauschel, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
4 |
0 |
.30 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Marc |
Stefan |
ML:Sauer, Andreas |
T:4 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
9+10 |
SV Preußen Berlin |
RG Hausen-Zell |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Berlin |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
46 |
Breitschuh, |
Jozic, |
MP:Kamke, Sonja |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Marcus |
Karlo |
ML:Bolldorf, Jörg |
T:4 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
KAV Mansfelder Land |
KSK Furtwangen |
PR:Walther, Herald
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
46 |
Reh, |
Pilzweger, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Johannes |
Simon |
ML:Jahncke, Karsten |
T:2 |
T:6 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
RKG Freiburg 2000 |
TSV Gailbach |
PR:Blümel, Axel
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
295 |
46 |
Tchkhartisvili, |
Kersten, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
3 |
1 |
5.20 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Djaba |
Konstantin |
ML:Sauer, Andreas |
T:3 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
KSV Gersweiler |
AC Germania Artern |
PR:Gleisberg, Ingo
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
46 |
Touba, |
Schleicher, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Mimoun |
Tim |
ML:Blümel, Axel |
T:5 |
T:6 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
KSK Konkordia Neuss |
SV St. Johannis Nürnberg |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
258 |
50 |
Oehmig, |
Jamali, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Ron |
Yashar |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:4 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
9+10 |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
PR:Blaß, Herbert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
50 |
Strauß, |
Burda, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
4 |
0 |
2.56 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Hendrik |
Gregor |
ML:Moser, Georg |
T:8 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
AC Taucha |
ASV Dieburg |
PR:Roth, Dieter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
296 |
50 |
Plutz, |
Böpple, |
MP:Reitmeir, Robert |
3 |
0 |
4.1 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Sebastian |
Andreas |
ML:Blaß, Herbert |
T:3 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
RSV Nebra |
TSV Musberg |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
50 |
Koch, |
Gerwig, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Frederic |
Simon |
ML:Bolldorf, Jörg |
T:0 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
KSV Berghausen |
TuS Adelhausen |
PR:Toth, Attila
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
316 |
50 |
Bolaghi, |
Kraft, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Saba |
Benjamin |
ML:Kamke, Sonja |
T:4 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
ASV Griesheim |
RC Germania Potsdam |
PR:Walther, Herald
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
259 |
54 |
Horras, |
Koc, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Yannick |
Sezgin |
ML:Blümel, Axel |
T:5 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
9+10 |
KSV Eppelborn |
SRC Viernheim |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
54 |
Merkle, |
Kabus, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
1 |
3 |
4.20 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Manuel |
Rüdiger |
ML:Gleisberg, Ingo |
T:1 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
KSV Unterelchingen |
SV Sömmerda |
PR:Schrimm, Dietmar
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
54 |
Sadkowiak |
Bührig, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Benjamin |
Mario |
ML:Schrimm, Dietmar |
T:4 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
SV Warnemünde |
SV Luftfahrt Berlin |
PR:Bergmann, Werner
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
299 |
54 |
Seregelyi, |
Sauer, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Gabriel |
Simon |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:8 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
SC Großostheim |
KSV 07 Hösbach |
PR:Gleisberg, Ingo
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
318 |
54 |
Dülger, |
Möckel, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
4 |
1 |
3.3 |
TUE |
|
ENDK. |
Samet |
Christian |
ML:Reitmeir, Robert |
T:11 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
AC Köln-Mülheim |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
PR:Blaß, Herbert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
260 |
58 |
Nguyen, |
Schreiner, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Juan |
Tim |
ML:Bergmann, Werner |
T:6 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
9+10 |
TuS Jena |
ASV Hüttigweiler |
PR:Schrimm, Dietmar
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Thüringen |
Saarland |
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
58 |
Scherr, |
Muselmann, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Hans-Jörg |
Fabian |
ML:Roth, Dieter |
T:6 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
SV Ebersbach |
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
300 |
58 |
Ketterer, |
Marggraf, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
4 |
1 |
3.50 |
TUE |
|
ENDK. |
Tobias |
Daniel |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:17 |
T:6 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
RKG Freiburg 2000 |
AC Germania Artern |
PR:Sauer, Andreas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
58 |
Besold, |
Hofmann, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
4 |
0 |
.45 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Mario |
Adrian |
ML:Walther, Herald |
T:4 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
SV St. Johannis Nürnberg |
RC Germania Potsdam |
PR:Jahncke, Karsten
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
321 |
58 |
Fecher, |
Ruh, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
4 |
0 |
2.4 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Lukas |
Pascal |
ML:Moser, Georg |
T:8 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
KSC 1910 Niedernberg |
RG Hausen-Zell |
PR:Roth, Dieter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
261 |
63 |
Knittel, |
Krauß, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Michael |
Tony |
ML:Blaß, Herbert |
T:1 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
9+10 |
RSC Santhofen-Lampertheim |
Plauener RSV |
PR:Sauer, Andreas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
63 |
Albrecht, |
Großmann, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Steven |
Thimo |
ML:Walther, Herald |
T:1 |
T:6 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
SG Erbach |
VfL Winterbach |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
302 |
63 |
Kreuzer, |
Rau, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Florian |
Florian |
ML:Blümel, Axel |
T:1 |
T:9 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
SV Halle |
PR:Roth, Dieter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
63 |
Frick, |
Krause, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
0 |
4 |
.50 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Johann |
Jerome |
ML:Sauer, Andreas |
T:0 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
TuS Adelhausen |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
PR:Blaß, Herbert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
320 |
63 |
Scharm, |
Waldeck, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Sebastian |
Martin |
ML:Toth, Attila |
T:0 |
T:9 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
SAV Leipzig |
SV Barnstädt |
PR:Sauer, Andreas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
262 |
69 |
Arendt, |
Albrecht, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Christopher |
Fabian |
ML:Schrimm, Dietmar |
T:3 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
9+10 |
Magdeburger SV |
RC Germania Potsdam |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
69 |
Thron, |
Gutzer, |
MP:Blaß, Herbert |
0 |
4 |
1.10 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Hermann |
Sven |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:3 |
T:9 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
SG Köln-Worringen |
KAV Mansfelder Land |
PR:Sauer, Andreas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
304 |
69 |
Eitel, |
Appel, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Johann |
Fabian |
ML:Blaß, Herbert |
T:3 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
1. AC Bayreuth |
SV St. Johannis Nürnberg |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
69 |
Wagner, |
Grundmann, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
3 |
1 |
4.25 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Daniel |
Philipp |
ML:Bergmann, Werner |
T:5 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
ASV Schwäbisch Hall |
RSV Rotation Greiz |
PR:Kamke, Sonja
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
319 |
69 |
Harter, |
Frick, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Mario |
Eduard |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:3 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
KSV Hofstetten |
TuS Adelhausen |
PR:Schrimm, Dietmar
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
263 |
76 |
Kremer, |
Neumann, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Jörg |
Ringo |
ML:Reitmeir, Robert |
T:3 |
T:8 |
|
|
|
9+10 |
KSV Euskirchen |
KSC Apolda |
PR:Bolldorf, Jörg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
76 |
Heinrich, |
Pisendel, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
1 |
4 |
2.50 |
TUE |
|
ENDK. |
Tilo |
Rico |
ML:Schrimm, Dietmar |
T:1 |
T:12 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
Magdeburger SV |
AV Germ. Markneukirchen |
PR:Bergmann, Werner
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
76 |
Müller, |
Geist, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
0 |
4 |
3.3 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Patric |
Daniel |
ML:Toth, Attila |
T:0 |
T:6 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
KSV Seeheim |
AC Germania Artern |
PR:Walther, Herald
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
76 |
Meyer, |
Schneider, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
4 |
0 |
.5 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Timo |
Eduard |
ML:Reitmeir, Robert |
T:4 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
TuS Adelhausen |
TuRa Germania Oberdrees |
PR:Moser, Georg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
76 |
Schwenck, |
Artem, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
1 |
3 |
4.23 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Gordon |
Ionin |
ML:Bergmann, Werner |
T:1 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
RV Lübtheen |
RSC Santhofen-Lampertheim |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
264 |
85 |
Krauß, |
Blum, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
0 |
4 |
.35 |
TUE |
|
ENDK. |
Pascal |
Fabian |
ML:Sauer, Andreas |
T:0 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
9+10 |
SV Gebhardshagen |
KSV Gersbach |
PR:Moser, Georg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Niedersachsen |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
85 |
Zimmermann, |
Barz, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Stefan |
Henning |
ML:Kamke, Sonja |
T:7 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
RSC Santhofen-Lampertheim |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
85 |
Kurdi , |
Pikulla, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
0 |
4 |
1.45 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Fuoad |
Karsten |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:0 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
KSV Neu-Isenburg |
RC Germania Potsdam |
PR:Blaß, Herbert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
309 |
85 |
Bublitz, |
Friedrichs, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Ronny |
Matthias |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:1 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
RSV Merseburg |
Magdeburger SV |
PR:Sauer, Andreas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
85 |
Münkle, |
Lederer, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Rudolf |
Florian |
ML:Steuler, Uwe |
T:0 |
T:6 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
KSV Unterelchingen |
SV Mietraching |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
274 |
97 |
Kirchner, |
Rueff, |
MP:Blaß, Herbert |
4 |
0 |
2.05 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Philipp |
Sebastian |
ML:Sauer, Andreas |
T:2 |
T:8 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
RC Germania Potsdam |
KSV Aldingen |
PR:Roth, Dieter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
310 |
97 |
Aras, |
Messing, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Nazim Hamza |
Steffen |
ML:Jahncke, Karsten |
T:7 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
KAV Mansfelder Land |
PR:Schrimm, Dietmar
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
311 |
97 |
Bössenrodt, |
Ebenau, |
MP:Moser, Georg |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Maximilian |
Martin |
ML:Sauer, Andreas |
T:0 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
TuS Jena |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
313 |
97 |
Niggl, |
Langrock, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
0 |
4 |
.42 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Mathias |
Holger |
ML:Gleisberg, Ingo |
T:0 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
ASV Neumarkt |
1. RC Dessau |
PR:Roth, Dieter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|