|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
1 |
38 |
Sip, |
Single, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
David |
Robert |
ML:Faller, Michael |
T:7 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SV Gebhardshagen |
TuS Jena |
PR:Moser, Georg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Niedersachsen |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
38 |
Gantert, |
Kleemann, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Joscha |
Julian |
ML:Gleisberg, Ingo |
T:8 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
RG Waldkirch-Kollnau |
SG Erbach |
PR:Bergmann, Werner
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Saarland |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
38 |
Schulze, |
Hirth, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
4 |
0 |
1.55 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Felix |
Alexander |
ML:Kamke, Sonja |
T:10 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
KG Baienfurt/Ravensb./V. |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
38 |
Hamann, |
Hader, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
0 |
4 |
3.12 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Gregor |
Matthias |
ML:Bolldorf, Jörg |
T:2 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
KSC 1910 Niedernberg |
ASV Hof |
PR:Blümel, Axel
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
38 |
Metzger, |
Sip, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
4 |
1 |
2.4 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Benedict |
David |
ML:Bergmann, Werner |
T:12 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSC Graben-Neudorf |
SV Gebhardshagen |
PR:Steuler, Uwe
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Niedersachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
38 |
Single, |
Gantert, |
MP:Blümel, Axel |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Robert |
Joscha |
ML:Jahncke, Karsten |
T:1 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
TuS Jena |
RG Waldkirch-Kollnau |
PR:Kamke, Sonja
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Thüringen |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
38 |
Schulze, |
Hamann, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Felix |
Gregor |
ML:Blaß, Herbert |
T:10 |
T:8 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
KSC 1910 Niedernberg |
PR:Faller, Michael
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
38 |
Hirth, |
Hader, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
0 |
4 |
2.35 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Alexander |
Matthias |
ML:Steuler, Uwe |
T:0 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
KG Baienfurt/Ravensb./V. |
ASV Hof |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
38 |
Kleemann, |
Metzger, |
MP:Bergmann, Werner |
4 |
0 |
2.07 |
TUE |
|
RD: 3 |
Julian |
Benedict |
ML:Kamke, Sonja |
T:11 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SG Erbach |
KSC Graben-Neudorf |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
38 |
Sip, |
Gantert, |
MP:Kamke, Sonja |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
David |
Joscha |
ML:Jahncke, Karsten |
T:1 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SV Gebhardshagen |
RG Waldkirch-Kollnau |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Niedersachsen |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
38 |
Schulze, |
Hader, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
1 |
4 |
2.3 |
TUE |
|
RD: 3 |
Felix |
Matthias |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:1 |
T:11 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
ASV Hof |
PR:Sauer, Andreas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
38 |
Metzger, |
Gantert, |
MP:Blaß, Herbert |
0 |
4 |
1.30 |
TUE |
|
RD: 4 |
Benedict |
Joscha |
ML:Faller, Michael |
T:0 |
T:11 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSC Graben-Neudorf |
RG Waldkirch-Kollnau |
PR:Moser, Georg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
38 |
Sip, |
Hirth, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
4 |
0 |
|
AUFG |
|
ENDK. |
David |
Alexander |
ML:Roth, Dieter |
|
|
|
|
|
7+8 |
SV Gebhardshagen |
KG Baienfurt/Ravensb./V. |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Niedersachsen |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
38 |
Metzger, |
Hamann, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
4 |
0 |
1.20 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Benedict |
Gregor |
ML:Kamke, Sonja |
T:7 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
KSC Graben-Neudorf |
KSC 1910 Niedernberg |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
38 |
Kleemann, |
Schulze, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Julian |
Felix |
ML:Moser, Georg |
T:8 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
SG Erbach |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
312 |
38 |
Gantert, |
Hader, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
4 |
0 |
1.18 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Joscha |
Matthias |
ML:Jahncke, Karsten |
T:4 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
RG Waldkirch-Kollnau |
ASV Hof |
PR:Blaß, Herbert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
5 |
42 |
Weber, |
Rillich, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
0 |
4 |
1.20 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Daniel |
Benjamin |
ML:Moser, Georg |
T:0 |
T:12 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SV Preußen Berlin |
ASV Sangerhausen |
PR:Sauer, Andreas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Berlin |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
42 |
Fürmann, |
Przygoda, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
4 |
1 |
3.45 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Markus |
Damian |
ML:Bergmann, Werner |
T:12 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SC Anger |
KSV Witten 07 |
PR:Steuler, Uwe
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
42 |
Pfisterer, |
Latzke, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
4 |
0 |
2.25 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Ralf |
Denny |
ML:Sauer, Andreas |
T:10 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
AC Röhlingen |
AV Germ. Markneukirchen |
PR:Blaß, Herbert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
42 |
Maier, |
Lehmann, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
4 |
0 |
2.20 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Martin |
Felix |
ML:Steuler, Uwe |
T:8 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SV Wacker Burghausen |
KSV Tennenbronn |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
42 |
Bartel, |
Weber, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Matthias |
Daniel |
ML:Kamke, Sonja |
T:10 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
SV Preußen Berlin |
PR:Walther, Herald
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
42 |
Rillich, |
Fürmann, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Benjamin |
Markus |
ML:Faller, Michael |
T:1 |
T:9 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
ASV Sangerhausen |
SC Anger |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
42 |
Virag, |
Pfisterer, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Daniel P. |
Ralf |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:0 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
AV Schaafheim |
AC Röhlingen |
PR:Schrimm, Dietmar
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
42 |
Latzke, |
Maier, |
MP:Kamke, Sonja |
0 |
4 |
2.59 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Denny |
Martin |
ML:Walther, Herald |
T:0 |
T:11 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
AV Germ. Markneukirchen |
SV Wacker Burghausen |
PR:Bolldorf, Jörg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
42 |
Przygoda, |
Rillich, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Damian |
Benjamin |
ML:Bergmann, Werner |
T:10 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSV Witten 07 |
ASV Sangerhausen |
PR:Toth, Attila
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
42 |
Bartel, |
Fürmann, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
1 |
4 |
3.58 |
TUE |
|
RD: 3 |
Matthias |
Markus |
ML:Bolldorf, Jörg |
T:1 |
T:12 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
SC Anger |
PR:Walther, Herald
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
42 |
Lehmann, |
Virag, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Felix |
Daniel P. |
ML:Faller, Michael |
T:3 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
KSV Tennenbronn |
AV Schaafheim |
PR:Roth, Dieter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
42 |
Pfisterer, |
Maier, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Ralf |
Martin |
ML:Schrimm, Dietmar |
T:1 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
AC Röhlingen |
SV Wacker Burghausen |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
42 |
Weber, |
Latzke, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
1 |
4 |
1.3 |
TUE |
|
ENDK. |
Daniel |
Denny |
ML:Kamke, Sonja |
T:2 |
T:13 |
|
|
|
9+10 |
SV Preußen Berlin |
AV Germ. Markneukirchen |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Berlin |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
42 |
Rillich, |
Virag, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Benjamin |
Daniel P. |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:1 |
T:9 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
ASV Sangerhausen |
AV Schaafheim |
PR:Gleisberg, Ingo
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
42 |
Przygoda, |
Bartel, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 4 |
Damian |
Matthias |
ML:Bergmann, Werner |
T:5 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSV Witten 07 |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
PR:Toth, Attila
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
42 |
Lehmann, |
Pfisterer, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
0 |
4 |
2.25. |
TUE |
|
RD: 4 |
Felix |
Ralf |
ML:Reitmeir, Robert |
T:0 |
T:11 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
KSV Tennenbronn |
AC Röhlingen |
PR:Blümel, Axel
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
42 |
Bartel, |
Lehmann, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
1 |
3 |
5.10 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Matthias |
Felix |
ML:Reitmeir, Robert |
T:4 |
T:6 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
KSV Tennenbronn |
PR:Sauer, Andreas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
293 |
42 |
Przygoda, |
Pfisterer, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
1 |
4 |
3.20 |
TUE |
|
ENDK. |
Damian |
Ralf |
ML:Roth, Dieter |
T:1 |
T:11 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
KSV Witten 07 |
AC Röhlingen |
PR:Bolldorf, Jörg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
314 |
42 |
Fürmann, |
Maier, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Markus |
Martin |
ML:Bolldorf, Jörg |
T:0 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
SC Anger |
SV Wacker Burghausen |
PR:Sauer, Andreas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
9 |
46 |
Reh, |
Reswich, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
4 |
0 |
1.10 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Johannes |
Johann |
ML:Blaß, Herbert |
T:10 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
RKG Freiburg 2000 |
AV Hardt |
PR:Roth, Dieter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
46 |
Tchkhartisvili, |
Fraede, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
4 |
1 |
2.30 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Djaba |
Marc |
ML:Blümel, Axel |
T:11 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSV Gersweiler |
SV Preußen Berlin |
PR:Walther, Herald
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
46 |
Pauli, |
Klein, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
4 |
0 |
.57 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Anton |
Marius |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:3 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
TuS Jena |
KV Riegelsberg |
PR:Schrimm, Dietmar
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Thüringen |
Saarland |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
46 |
Touba, |
Breitschuh, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Mimoun |
Marcus |
ML:Roth, Dieter |
T:5 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSK Konkordia Neuss |
KAV Mansfelder Land |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
46 |
Schleicher, |
Kersten, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Tim |
Konstantin |
ML:Schrimm, Dietmar |
T:7 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SV St. Johannis Nürnberg |
AC Germania Artern |
PR:Toth, Attila
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
46 |
Wodarcyk, |
Jozic, |
MP:Blümel, Axel |
0 |
4 |
1.25 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Peter |
Karlo |
ML:Walther, Herald |
T:0 |
T:6 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
KSC 1910 Niedernberg |
KSK Furtwangen |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
46 |
Stühle, |
Hauschel, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Christian |
Stefan |
ML:Jahncke, Karsten |
T:3 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
TSV Westendorf |
RG Hausen-Zell |
PR:Kamke, Sonja
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
46 |
Pilzweger, |
Gaule, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Simon |
Marcel |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:11 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
TSV Gailbach |
KSV Unterelchingen |
PR:Faller, Michael
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
46 |
Atac, |
Reh, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
0 |
4 |
1.15 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Cemil |
Johannes |
ML:Moser, Georg |
T:0 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
ASV Bruchsal |
RKG Freiburg 2000 |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
46 |
Reswich, |
Tchkhartisvili, |
MP:Hauser, Thomas |
0 |
4 |
3.00 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Johann |
Djaba |
ML:Gleisberg, Ingo |
T:0 |
T:12 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
AV Hardt |
KSV Gersweiler |
PR:Bergmann, Werner
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Saarland |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
46 |
Fraede, |
Pauli, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
4 |
0 |
1.15 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Marc |
Anton |
ML:Jahncke, Karsten |
T:8 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SV Preußen Berlin |
TuS Jena |
PR:Walther, Herald
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Berlin |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
46 |
Klein, |
Touba, |
MP:Moser, Georg |
0 |
4 |
1.15 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Marius |
Mimoun |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:0 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KV Riegelsberg |
KSK Konkordia Neuss |
PR:Sauer, Andreas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
46 |
Schleicher, |
Wodarcyk, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
4 |
0 |
.55 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Tim |
Peter |
ML:Walther, Herald |
T:10 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SV St. Johannis Nürnberg |
KSC 1910 Niedernberg |
PR:Kamke, Sonja
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
46 |
Kersten, |
Jozic, |
MP:Moser, Georg |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Konstantin |
Karlo |
ML:Sauer, Andreas |
T:4 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
AC Germania Artern |
KSK Furtwangen |
PR:Faller, Michael
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
46 |
Stühle, |
Pilzweger, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
0 |
4 |
2.55 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Christian |
Simon |
ML:Kamke, Sonja |
T:0 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
TSV Westendorf |
TSV Gailbach |
PR:Jahncke, Karsten
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
46 |
Hauschel, |
Gaule, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
4 |
0 |
1.15 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Stefan |
Marcel |
ML:Bergmann, Werner |
T:2 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
RG Hausen-Zell |
KSV Unterelchingen |
PR:Steuler, Uwe
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
46 |
Breitschuh, |
Atac, |
MP:Roth, Dieter |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Marcus |
Cemil |
ML:Moser, Georg |
T:6 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KAV Mansfelder Land |
ASV Bruchsal |
PR:Faller, Michael
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
46 |
Reh, |
Fraede, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
4 |
0 |
1.1 |
TUE |
|
RD: 3 |
Johannes |
Marc |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:10 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
RKG Freiburg 2000 |
SV Preußen Berlin |
PR:Bergmann, Werner
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
46 |
Tchkhartisvili, |
Pauli, |
MP:Blümel, Axel |
4 |
0 |
1.00 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Djaba |
Anton |
ML:Walther, Herald |
T:6 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSV Gersweiler |
TuS Jena |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
46 |
Schleicher, |
Jozic, |
MP:Blümel, Axel |
4 |
0 |
1.00 |
TUE |
|
RD: 3 |
Tim |
Karlo |
ML:Jahncke, Karsten |
T:10 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SV St. Johannis Nürnberg |
KSK Furtwangen |
PR:Kamke, Sonja
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
46 |
Kersten, |
Stühle, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Konstantin |
Christian |
ML:Bergmann, Werner |
T:7 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
AC Germania Artern |
TSV Westendorf |
PR:Gleisberg, Ingo
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
46 |
Hauschel, |
Pilzweger, |
MP:Moser, Georg |
0 |
4 |
3.15 |
TUE |
|
RD: 3 |
Stefan |
Simon |
ML:Faller, Michael |
T:0 |
T:11 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
RG Hausen-Zell |
TSV Gailbach |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
46 |
Touba, |
Reh, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
3 |
1 |
4.10 |
PS |
|
RD: 4 |
Mimoun |
Johannes |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:6 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSK Konkordia Neuss |
RKG Freiburg 2000 |
PR:Sauer, Andreas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
46 |
Breitschuh, |
Tchkhartisvili, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
0 |
4 |
2.40 |
SS |
|
RD: 4 |
Marcus |
Djaba |
ML:Schrimm, Dietmar |
T:1 |
T:12 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KAV Mansfelder Land |
KSV Gersweiler |
PR:Toth, Attila
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Saarland |
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
46 |
Schleicher, |
Pilzweger, |
MP:Walther, Herald |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 4 |
Tim |
Simon |
ML:Bolldorf, Jörg |
T:9 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SV St. Johannis Nürnberg |
TSV Gailbach |
PR:Blümel, Axel
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
46 |
Touba, |
Tchkhartisvili, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 5 |
Mimoun |
Djaba |
ML:Walther, Herald |
T:3 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSK Konkordia Neuss |
KSV Gersweiler |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Saarland |
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
46 |
Kersten, |
Pilzweger, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 5 |
Konstantin |
Simon |
ML:Roth, Dieter |
T:4 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
AC Germania Artern |
TSV Gailbach |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
46 |
Fraede, |
Hauschel, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
4 |
0 |
.30 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Marc |
Stefan |
ML:Sauer, Andreas |
T:4 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
9+10 |
SV Preußen Berlin |
RG Hausen-Zell |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Berlin |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
46 |
Breitschuh, |
Jozic, |
MP:Kamke, Sonja |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Marcus |
Karlo |
ML:Bolldorf, Jörg |
T:4 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
KAV Mansfelder Land |
KSK Furtwangen |
PR:Walther, Herald
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
46 |
Reh, |
Tchkhartisvili, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 6 |
Johannes |
Djaba |
ML:Moser, Georg |
T:0 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
RKG Freiburg 2000 |
KSV Gersweiler |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Saarland |
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
46 |
Reh, |
Pilzweger, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Johannes |
Simon |
ML:Jahncke, Karsten |
T:2 |
T:6 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
RKG Freiburg 2000 |
TSV Gailbach |
PR:Blümel, Axel
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
295 |
46 |
Tchkhartisvili, |
Kersten, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
3 |
1 |
5.20 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Djaba |
Konstantin |
ML:Sauer, Andreas |
T:3 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
KSV Gersweiler |
AC Germania Artern |
PR:Gleisberg, Ingo
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
46 |
Touba, |
Schleicher, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Mimoun |
Tim |
ML:Blümel, Axel |
T:5 |
T:6 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
KSK Konkordia Neuss |
SV St. Johannis Nürnberg |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
17 |
50 |
Oehmig, |
Strauß, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Ron |
Hendrik |
ML:Toth, Attila |
T:4 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
AC Taucha |
PR:Bergmann, Werner
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
50 |
Bartmuß, |
Plutz, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Dustin |
Sebastian |
ML:Kamke, Sonja |
T:0 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
RSV Nebra |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
50 |
Maier, |
Bolaghi, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
0 |
4 |
1.55 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Martin |
Saba |
ML:Faller, Michael |
T:0 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
AC Bavaria Goldbach |
ASV Griesheim |
PR:Moser, Georg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
50 |
Dörr, |
Pfeifer, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Dominik |
Dominik |
ML:Bergmann, Werner |
T:6 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
ASV Hüttigweiler |
AB Aichhalden |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
50 |
Cardon, |
Koch, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Carlos |
Frederic |
ML:Reitmeir, Robert |
T:2 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSV Seeheim |
KSV Berghausen |
PR:Bolldorf, Jörg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
50 |
Arndt, |
Böpple, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
0 |
4 |
1.40 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Patrick |
Andreas |
ML:Blaß, Herbert |
T:0 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
RC Hürth |
TSV Musberg |
PR:Roth, Dieter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
50 |
Fahning, |
Burda, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
0 |
4 |
3.30 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Christian |
Gregor |
ML:Roth, Dieter |
T:5 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
AC Penzberg |
ASV Dieburg |
PR:Moser, Georg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
50 |
Martin, |
Strauß, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
4 |
0 |
1.3 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Sandro |
Hendrik |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:7 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
KSV Linzgau Taisersdorf |
TSV Achim |
PR:Gleisberg, Ingo
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Niedersachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
50 |
Kraft, |
Goldammer, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
4 |
0 |
.57 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Benjamin |
Andreas |
ML:Bolldorf, Jörg |
T:4 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
RC Germania Potsdam |
ASV Hof |
PR:Blümel, Axel
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
50 |
Jamali, |
Gerwig, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Yashar |
Simon |
ML:Gleisberg, Ingo |
T:3 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
TuS Adelhausen |
PR:Schrimm, Dietmar
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
50 |
Oehmig, |
Bartmuß, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Ron |
Dustin |
ML:Steuler, Uwe |
T:7 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
PR:Toth, Attila
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
50 |
Strauß, |
Plutz, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Hendrik |
Sebastian |
ML:Bolldorf, Jörg |
T:0 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
AC Taucha |
RSV Nebra |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
50 |
Maier, |
Dörr, |
MP:Moser, Georg |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Martin |
Dominik |
ML:Faller, Michael |
T:5 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
AC Bavaria Goldbach |
ASV Hüttigweiler |
PR:Roth, Dieter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Saarland |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
50 |
Bolaghi, |
Cardon, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Saba |
Carlos |
ML:Toth, Attila |
T:6 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
ASV Griesheim |
KSV Seeheim |
PR:Schrimm, Dietmar
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
50 |
Pfeifer, |
Koch, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
0 |
4 |
.55 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Dominik |
Frederic |
ML:Roth, Dieter |
T:0 |
T:11 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
AB Aichhalden |
KSV Berghausen |
PR:Blaß, Herbert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
50 |
Arndt, |
Fahning, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
3 |
1 |
4.25 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Patrick |
Christian |
ML:Walther, Herald |
T:8 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
RC Hürth |
AC Penzberg |
PR:Blümel, Axel
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
50 |
Böpple, |
Burda, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
4 |
0 |
1.15 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Andreas |
Gregor |
ML:Blaß, Herbert |
T:10 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
TSV Musberg |
ASV Dieburg |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
50 |
Martin, |
Kraft, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
0 |
4 |
1.40 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Sandro |
Benjamin |
ML:Schrimm, Dietmar |
T:0 |
T:9 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
KSV Linzgau Taisersdorf |
RC Germania Potsdam |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
50 |
Strauß, |
Jamali, |
MP:Roth, Dieter |
1 |
4 |
1.10 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Hendrik |
Yashar |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:1 |
T:11 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
TSV Achim |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
PR:Moser, Georg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Niedersachsen |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
50 |
Goldammer, |
Gerwig, |
MP:Roth, Dieter |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Andreas |
Simon |
ML:Moser, Georg |
T:0 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
ASV Hof |
TuS Adelhausen |
PR:Sauer, Andreas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
50 |
Oehmig, |
Plutz, |
MP:Blümel, Axel |
1 |
3 |
4.1 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Ron |
Sebastian |
ML:Reitmeir, Robert |
T:2 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
RSV Nebra |
PR:Bolldorf, Jörg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
50 |
Strauß, |
Maier, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
4 |
0 |
2.4 |
TUE |
|
RD: 3 |
Hendrik |
Martin |
ML:Toth, Attila |
T:10 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
AC Taucha |
AC Bavaria Goldbach |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
50 |
Bolaghi, |
Dörr, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
4 |
0 |
2.1 |
TUE |
|
RD: 3 |
Saba |
Dominik |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:10 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
ASV Griesheim |
ASV Hüttigweiler |
PR:Roth, Dieter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Saarland |
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
50 |
Arndt, |
Burda, |
MP:Blümel, Axel |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Patrick |
Gregor |
ML:Bolldorf, Jörg |
T:0 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
RC Hürth |
ASV Dieburg |
PR:Walther, Herald
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
50 |
Böpple, |
Martin, |
MP:Willrich, Peter |
4 |
0 |
1.30 |
TUE |
|
RD: 3 |
Andreas |
Sandro |
ML:Sauer, Andreas |
T:11 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
TSV Musberg |
KSV Linzgau Taisersdorf |
PR:Blaß, Herbert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
50 |
Kraft, |
Jamali, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Benjamin |
Yashar |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:6 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
RC Germania Potsdam |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
PR:Schrimm, Dietmar
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
50 |
Koch, |
Strauß, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 4 |
Frederic |
Hendrik |
ML:Toth, Attila |
T:7 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSV Berghausen |
AC Taucha |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
50 |
Plutz, |
Bolaghi, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
0 |
4 |
1.40 |
SS |
|
RD: 4 |
Sebastian |
Saba |
ML:Blaß, Herbert |
T:0 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
RSV Nebra |
ASV Griesheim |
PR:Roth, Dieter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
50 |
Gerwig, |
Böpple, |
MP:Bolldorf, Jörg |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 4 |
Simon |
Andreas |
ML:Blümel, Axel |
T:4 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
TuS Adelhausen |
TSV Musberg |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
50 |
Burda, |
Kraft, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
1 |
4 |
1.59 |
TUE |
|
RD: 4 |
Gregor |
Benjamin |
ML:Roth, Dieter |
T:1 |
T:12 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
ASV Dieburg |
RC Germania Potsdam |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
50 |
Koch, |
Plutz, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 5 |
Frederic |
Sebastian |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:4 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSV Berghausen |
RSV Nebra |
PR:Toth, Attila
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
50 |
Gerwig, |
Kraft, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 5 |
Simon |
Benjamin |
ML:Reitmeir, Robert |
T:0 |
T:6 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
TuS Adelhausen |
RC Germania Potsdam |
PR:Bolldorf, Jörg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
50 |
Oehmig, |
Jamali, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Ron |
Yashar |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:4 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
9+10 |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
PR:Blaß, Herbert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
50 |
Strauß, |
Burda, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
4 |
0 |
2.56 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Hendrik |
Gregor |
ML:Moser, Georg |
T:8 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
AC Taucha |
ASV Dieburg |
PR:Roth, Dieter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
50 |
Bolaghi, |
Koch, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 6 |
Saba |
Frederic |
ML:Blümel, Axel |
T:6 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
ASV Griesheim |
KSV Berghausen |
PR:Kamke, Sonja
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
280 |
50 |
Böpple, |
Kraft, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
0 |
4 |
3.00 |
TUE |
|
RD: 6 |
Andreas |
Benjamin |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:0 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
TSV Musberg |
RC Germania Potsdam |
PR:Gleisberg, Ingo
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
296 |
50 |
Plutz, |
Böpple, |
MP:Reitmeir, Robert |
3 |
0 |
4.1 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Sebastian |
Andreas |
ML:Blaß, Herbert |
T:3 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
RSV Nebra |
TSV Musberg |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
50 |
Koch, |
Gerwig, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Frederic |
Simon |
ML:Bolldorf, Jörg |
T:0 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
KSV Berghausen |
TuS Adelhausen |
PR:Toth, Attila
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
316 |
50 |
Bolaghi, |
Kraft, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Saba |
Benjamin |
ML:Kamke, Sonja |
T:4 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
ASV Griesheim |
RC Germania Potsdam |
PR:Walther, Herald
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
27 |
54 |
Dostert, |
Degel, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
0 |
4 |
2.30 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Marco |
Philipp |
ML:Blümel, Axel |
T:0 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SG Erbach |
SG Erbach |
PR:Walther, Herald
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Saarland |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
54 |
Horras, |
Dülger, |
MP:Moser, Georg |
1 |
4 |
2.40 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Yannick |
Samet |
ML:Sauer, Andreas |
T:2 |
T:12 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSV Eppelborn |
AC Köln-Mülheim |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
54 |
Christa, |
Seregelyi, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
0 |
4 |
.45 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Daniel |
Gabriel |
ML:Walther, Herald |
T:0 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
TSV Burgebrach |
SC Großostheim |
PR:Kamke, Sonja
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
54 |
Allig, |
Merkle, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
0 |
4 |
1.45 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Johannes |
Manuel |
ML:Schrimm, Dietmar |
T:0 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSV 07 Hösbach |
KSV Unterelchingen |
PR:Steuler, Uwe
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
54 |
Sadkowiak |
Zollhauser, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
4 |
0 |
2.20 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Benjamin |
Andreas |
ML:Kamke, Sonja |
T:10 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SV Warnemünde |
SC Anger |
PR:Bolldorf, Jörg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
54 |
Henneberg, |
Möckel, |
MP:Moser, Georg |
0 |
4 |
2.40 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Johannes |
Christian |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:0 |
T:11 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SV Luftfahrt Berlin |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
PR:Faller, Michael
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Berlin |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
54 |
Sauer, |
Thalau, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
4 |
1 |
1.35 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Simon |
Kevin |
ML:Steuler, Uwe |
T:13 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
KSV 07 Hösbach |
SV Luftfahrt Berlin |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
54 |
Bührig, |
Rettkowski, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
4 |
1 |
3.15 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Mario |
Marko |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:12 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SV Luftfahrt Berlin |
ASV Sangerhausen |
PR:Toth, Attila
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Berlin |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
54 |
Koc, |
Rümmler, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
3 |
1 |
4.15 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Sezgin |
Benjamin |
ML:Bolldorf, Jörg |
T:4 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SRC Viernheim |
RTV Zöblitz |
PR:Jahncke, Karsten
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
54 |
Dostert, |
Horras, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
0 |
4 |
2.2 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Marco |
Yannick |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:0 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SG Erbach |
KSV Eppelborn |
PR:Bergmann, Werner
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Saarland |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
54 |
Degel, |
Dülger, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
0 |
4 |
1.55 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Philipp |
Samet |
ML:Blümel, Axel |
T:0 |
T:11 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SG Erbach |
AC Köln-Mülheim |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
54 |
Christa, |
Allig, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Daniel |
Johannes |
ML:Toth, Attila |
T:5 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
TSV Burgebrach |
KSV 07 Hösbach |
PR:Gleisberg, Ingo
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
54 |
Seregelyi, |
Sadkowiak |
MP:Blaß, Herbert |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Gabriel |
Benjamin |
ML:Faller, Michael |
T:4 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SC Großostheim |
SV Warnemünde |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
54 |
Merkle, |
Zollhauser, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
4 |
0 |
1.05 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Manuel |
Andreas |
ML:Walther, Herald |
T:5 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSV Unterelchingen |
SC Anger |
PR:Kamke, Sonja
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
54 |
Kabus, |
Henneberg, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Rüdiger |
Johannes |
ML:Kamke, Sonja |
T:7 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SV Sömmerda |
SV Luftfahrt Berlin |
PR:Bolldorf, Jörg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Thüringen |
Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
54 |
Möckel, |
Sauer, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
4 |
0 |
2.30 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Christian |
Simon |
ML:Gleisberg, Ingo |
T:11 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
KSV 07 Hösbach |
PR:Schrimm, Dietmar
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
54 |
Thalau, |
Bührig, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Kevin |
Mario |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:4 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SV Luftfahrt Berlin |
SV Luftfahrt Berlin |
PR:Roth, Dieter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Berlin |
Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
54 |
Rettkowski, |
Koc, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Marko |
Sezgin |
ML:Bolldorf, Jörg |
T:3 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
ASV Sangerhausen |
SRC Viernheim |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
54 |
Degel, |
Horras, |
MP:Roth, Dieter |
1 |
4 |
3.1 |
TUE |
|
RD: 3 |
Philipp |
Yannick |
ML:Sauer, Andreas |
T:9 |
T:21 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SG Erbach |
KSV Eppelborn |
PR:Moser, Georg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Saarland |
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
54 |
Dülger, |
Christa, |
MP:Blümel, Axel |
4 |
0 |
.25 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Samet |
Daniel |
ML:Walther, Herald |
T:4 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
AC Köln-Mülheim |
TSV Burgebrach |
PR:Jahncke, Karsten
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
54 |
Seregelyi, |
Merkle, |
MP:Blümel, Axel |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Gabriel |
Manuel |
ML:Jahncke, Karsten |
T:4 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SC Großostheim |
KSV Unterelchingen |
PR:Kamke, Sonja
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
54 |
Rümmler, |
Kabus, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Benjamin |
Rüdiger |
ML:Schrimm, Dietmar |
T:1 |
T:6 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
RTV Zöblitz |
SV Sömmerda |
PR:Toth, Attila
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
54 |
Möckel, |
Bührig, |
MP:Sauer, Andreas |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Christian |
Mario |
ML:Moser, Georg |
T:9 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
SV Luftfahrt Berlin |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
54 |
Sauer, |
Rettkowski, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
4 |
1 |
1.35 |
TUE |
|
RD: 3 |
Simon |
Marko |
ML:Toth, Attila |
T:11 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
KSV 07 Hösbach |
ASV Sangerhausen |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
54 |
Sadkowiak |
Horras, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 4 |
Benjamin |
Yannick |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:6 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SV Warnemünde |
KSV Eppelborn |
PR:Bergmann, Werner
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
Saarland |
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
54 |
Dülger, |
Seregelyi, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 4 |
Samet |
Gabriel |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:4 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
AC Köln-Mülheim |
SC Großostheim |
PR:Blaß, Herbert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
54 |
Koc, |
Möckel, |
MP:Blümel, Axel |
0 |
4 |
1.34 |
TUE |
|
RD: 4 |
Sezgin |
Christian |
ML:Reitmeir, Robert |
T:0 |
T:11 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SRC Viernheim |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
PR:Jahncke, Karsten
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
54 |
Kabus, |
Sauer, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
0 |
4 |
3.20 |
SS |
|
RD: 4 |
Rüdiger |
Simon |
ML:Steuler, Uwe |
T:1 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SV Sömmerda |
KSV 07 Hösbach |
PR:Schrimm, Dietmar
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Thüringen |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
54 |
Merkle, |
Sadkowiak |
MP:Roth, Dieter |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 5 |
Manuel |
Benjamin |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:0 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSV Unterelchingen |
SV Warnemünde |
PR:Blaß, Herbert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
54 |
Bührig, |
Sauer, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 5 |
Mario |
Simon |
ML:Kamke, Sonja |
T:2 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SV Luftfahrt Berlin |
KSV 07 Hösbach |
PR:Steuler, Uwe
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Berlin |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
54 |
Kabus, |
Möckel, |
MP:Reitmeir, Robert |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 5 |
Rüdiger |
Christian |
ML:Bolldorf, Jörg |
T:0 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SV Sömmerda |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
PR:Kamke, Sonja
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Thüringen |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
54 |
Horras, |
Koc, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Yannick |
Sezgin |
ML:Blümel, Axel |
T:5 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
9+10 |
KSV Eppelborn |
SRC Viernheim |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
54 |
Merkle, |
Kabus, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
1 |
3 |
4.20 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Manuel |
Rüdiger |
ML:Gleisberg, Ingo |
T:1 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
KSV Unterelchingen |
SV Sömmerda |
PR:Schrimm, Dietmar
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
54 |
Dülger, |
Sadkowiak |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 6 |
Samet |
Benjamin |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:3 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
AC Köln-Mülheim |
SV Warnemünde |
PR:Sauer, Andreas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
54 |
Sadkowiak |
Bührig, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Benjamin |
Mario |
ML:Schrimm, Dietmar |
T:4 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
SV Warnemünde |
SV Luftfahrt Berlin |
PR:Bergmann, Werner
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
299 |
54 |
Seregelyi, |
Sauer, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Gabriel |
Simon |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:8 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
SC Großostheim |
KSV 07 Hösbach |
PR:Gleisberg, Ingo
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
318 |
54 |
Dülger, |
Möckel, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
4 |
1 |
3.3 |
TUE |
|
ENDK. |
Samet |
Christian |
ML:Reitmeir, Robert |
T:11 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
AC Köln-Mülheim |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
PR:Blaß, Herbert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
36 |
58 |
Scherr, |
Khoshbin-Nazdik, |
MP:Blaß, Herbert |
4 |
0 |
1.40 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Hans-Jörg |
Rouzbeh |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:7 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SV Ebersbach |
RC Hürth |
PR:Roth, Dieter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
58 |
Nguyen, |
Arnold, |
MP:Blaß, Herbert |
4 |
0 |
1.35 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Juan |
Marcel |
ML:Roth, Dieter |
T:10 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
TuS Jena |
SV Gebhardshagen |
PR:Sauer, Andreas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Thüringen |
Niedersachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
58 |
Besold, |
Mächtel, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Mario |
Daniel |
ML:Toth, Attila |
T:15 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SV St. Johannis Nürnberg |
KSG Ludwigshafen |
PR:Bergmann, Werner
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Pfalz |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
58 |
Ketterer, |
Schmidt, |
MP:Moser, Georg |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Tobias |
Robert |
ML:Sauer, Andreas |
T:4 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
RKG Freiburg 2000 |
ASV Hüttigweiler |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Saarland |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
58 |
Kurt, |
Maiwald, |
MP:Reitmeir, Robert |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Caner |
Eric |
ML:Blümel, Axel |
T:6 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SC Roland Hamburg |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
PR:Walther, Herald
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hamburg |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
58 |
Schreiner, |
Muselmann, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Tim |
Fabian |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:0 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
ASV Hüttigweiler |
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm |
PR:Faller, Michael
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
58 |
Landgraf, |
Reich, |
MP:Bergmann, Werner |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Jan |
Jan |
ML:Steuler, Uwe |
T:1 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
RV Eichenkranz Lugau |
ASV Landau |
PR:Schrimm, Dietmar
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Pfalz |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
58 |
Allerberger, |
Kessel, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Christoph |
Johannes |
ML:Kamke, Sonja |
T:4 |
T:6 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SV Wacker Burghausen |
KSV Wiesental |
PR:Bolldorf, Jörg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
58 |
Marggraf, |
Glor, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Daniel |
Robert |
ML:Toth, Attila |
T:7 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
AC Germania Artern |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
58 |
Hofmann, |
Ruh, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
0 |
4 |
2.3 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Adrian |
Pascal |
ML:Faller, Michael |
T:9 |
T:8 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
RC Germania Potsdam |
RG Hausen-Zell |
PR:Blaß, Herbert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
58 |
Fecher, |
Scherr, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
4 |
0 |
3.45 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Lukas |
Hans-Jörg |
ML:Schrimm, Dietmar |
T:11 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSC 1910 Niedernberg |
SV Ebersbach |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
58 |
Khoshbin-Nazdik, |
Nguyen, |
MP:Willrich, Peter |
0 |
4 |
1.20 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Rouzbeh |
Juan |
ML:Roth, Dieter |
T:0 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
RC Hürth |
TuS Jena |
PR:Moser, Georg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
58 |
Arnold, |
Besold, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
0 |
4 |
1.25 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Marcel |
Mario |
ML:Blümel, Axel |
T:2 |
T:9 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SV Gebhardshagen |
SV St. Johannis Nürnberg |
PR:Kamke, Sonja
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Niedersachsen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
58 |
Mächtel, |
Ketterer, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
0 |
4 |
3.20 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Daniel |
Tobias |
ML:Moser, Georg |
T:0 |
T:12 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSG Ludwigshafen |
RKG Freiburg 2000 |
PR:Sauer, Andreas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Pfalz |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
58 |
Schmidt, |
Kurt, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
4 |
0 |
4.00 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Robert |
Caner |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:10 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
ASV Hüttigweiler |
SC Roland Hamburg |
PR:Bergmann, Werner
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
58 |
Schreiner, |
Landgraf, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
4 |
0 |
2.55 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Tim |
Jan |
ML:Kamke, Sonja |
T:9 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
ASV Hüttigweiler |
RV Eichenkranz Lugau |
PR:Walther, Herald
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
58 |
Muselmann, |
Reich, |
MP:Moser, Georg |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Fabian |
Jan |
ML:Faller, Michael |
T:4 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm |
ASV Landau |
PR:Blaß, Herbert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Pfalz |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
58 |
Allerberger, |
Marggraf, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
1 |
4 |
3.45 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Christoph |
Daniel |
ML:Walther, Herald |
T:3 |
T:14 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SV Wacker Burghausen |
AC Germania Artern |
PR:Blümel, Axel
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
58 |
Kessel, |
Hofmann, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Johannes |
Adrian |
ML:Bergmann, Werner |
T:1 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
KSV Wiesental |
RC Germania Potsdam |
PR:Toth, Attila
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
58 |
Glor, |
Ruh, |
MP:Sauer, Andreas |
0 |
4 |
1.20 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Robert |
Pascal |
ML:Blaß, Herbert |
T:1 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
RG Hausen-Zell |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
58 |
Maiwald, |
Fecher, |
MP:Bolldorf, Jörg |
0 |
4 |
2.10 |
TUE |
|
RD: 3 |
Eric |
Lukas |
ML:Kamke, Sonja |
T:0 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
KSC 1910 Niedernberg |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
58 |
Scherr, |
Nguyen, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Hans-Jörg |
Juan |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:6 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SV Ebersbach |
TuS Jena |
PR:Blaß, Herbert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
58 |
Besold, |
Schmidt, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Mario |
Robert |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:9 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SV St. Johannis Nürnberg |
ASV Hüttigweiler |
PR:Bergmann, Werner
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Saarland |
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
58 |
Ketterer, |
Kurt, |
MP:Bolldorf, Jörg |
4 |
0 |
1.5 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Tobias |
Caner |
ML:Reitmeir, Robert |
T:9 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
RKG Freiburg 2000 |
SC Roland Hamburg |
PR:Walther, Herald
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Hamburg |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
58 |
Schreiner, |
Reich, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
3 |
1 |
4.1 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Tim |
Jan |
ML:Toth, Attila |
T:5 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
ASV Hüttigweiler |
ASV Landau |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Pfalz |
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
58 |
Muselmann, |
Kessel, |
MP:Bolldorf, Jörg |
3 |
1 |
4.05 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Fabian |
Johannes |
ML:Jahncke, Karsten |
T:3 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm |
KSV Wiesental |
PR:Blümel, Axel
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
58 |
Marggraf, |
Hofmann, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
0 |
4 |
1.45 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Daniel |
Adrian |
ML:Bergmann, Werner |
T:9 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
AC Germania Artern |
RC Germania Potsdam |
PR:Gleisberg, Ingo
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
58 |
Fecher, |
Nguyen, |
MP:Reitmeir, Robert |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 4 |
Lukas |
Juan |
ML:Jahncke, Karsten |
T:6 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSC 1910 Niedernberg |
TuS Jena |
PR:Kamke, Sonja
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
58 |
Scherr, |
Besold, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
0 |
4 |
2.3 |
SS |
|
RD: 4 |
Hans-Jörg |
Mario |
ML:Blaß, Herbert |
T:1 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SV Ebersbach |
SV St. Johannis Nürnberg |
PR:Sauer, Andreas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
58 |
Ruh, |
Schreiner, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 4 |
Pascal |
Tim |
ML:Schrimm, Dietmar |
T:5 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
RG Hausen-Zell |
ASV Hüttigweiler |
PR:Bergmann, Werner
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Saarland |
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
58 |
Muselmann, |
Marggraf, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
0 |
4 |
3.22 |
SS |
|
RD: 4 |
Fabian |
Daniel |
ML:Kamke, Sonja |
T:0 |
T:8 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm |
AC Germania Artern |
PR:Walther, Herald
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
58 |
Ketterer, |
Fecher, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 5 |
Tobias |
Lukas |
ML:Kamke, Sonja |
T:1 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
RKG Freiburg 2000 |
KSC 1910 Niedernberg |
PR:Toth, Attila
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
58 |
Hofmann, |
Muselmann, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
3 |
0 |
4.35 |
PS |
|
RD: 5 |
Adrian |
Fabian |
ML:Steuler, Uwe |
T:4 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
RC Germania Potsdam |
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm |
PR:Roth, Dieter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
58 |
Ruh, |
Marggraf, |
MP:Bolldorf, Jörg |
4 |
0 |
.31 |
SS |
|
RD: 5 |
Pascal |
Daniel |
ML:Kamke, Sonja |
T:3 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
RG Hausen-Zell |
AC Germania Artern |
PR:Blümel, Axel
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
58 |
Besold, |
Ketterer, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 6 |
Mario |
Tobias |
ML:Toth, Attila |
T:9 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SV St. Johannis Nürnberg |
RKG Freiburg 2000 |
PR:Bergmann, Werner
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
58 |
Nguyen, |
Schreiner, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Juan |
Tim |
ML:Bergmann, Werner |
T:6 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
9+10 |
TuS Jena |
ASV Hüttigweiler |
PR:Schrimm, Dietmar
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Thüringen |
Saarland |
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
58 |
Scherr, |
Muselmann, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Hans-Jörg |
Fabian |
ML:Roth, Dieter |
T:6 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
SV Ebersbach |
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
58 |
Fecher, |
Besold, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
4 |
0 |
2.35 |
TUE |
|
RD: 7 |
Lukas |
Mario |
ML:Schrimm, Dietmar |
T:10 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSC 1910 Niedernberg |
SV St. Johannis Nürnberg |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
300 |
58 |
Ketterer, |
Marggraf, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
4 |
1 |
3.50 |
TUE |
|
ENDK. |
Tobias |
Daniel |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:17 |
T:6 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
RKG Freiburg 2000 |
AC Germania Artern |
PR:Sauer, Andreas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
58 |
Besold, |
Hofmann, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
4 |
0 |
.45 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Mario |
Adrian |
ML:Walther, Herald |
T:4 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
SV St. Johannis Nürnberg |
RC Germania Potsdam |
PR:Jahncke, Karsten
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
321 |
58 |
Fecher, |
Ruh, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
4 |
0 |
2.4 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Lukas |
Pascal |
ML:Moser, Georg |
T:8 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
KSC 1910 Niedernberg |
RG Hausen-Zell |
PR:Roth, Dieter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
46 |
63 |
Albrecht, |
Knittel, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Steven |
Michael |
ML:Reitmeir, Robert |
T:4 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SG Erbach |
RSC Santhofen-Lampertheim |
PR:Jahncke, Karsten
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
63 |
Hirche, |
Frick, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Manuel |
Johann |
ML:Blaß, Herbert |
T:1 |
T:9 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
AC 1897 Werdau |
TuS Adelhausen |
PR:Roth, Dieter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
63 |
Wolski, |
Kreuzer, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
0 |
4 |
1.40 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Toni |
Florian |
ML:Toth, Attila |
T:3 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
TuS Jena |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
PR:Bergmann, Werner
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Thüringen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
63 |
Otto, |
Scharm, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Peter |
Sebastian |
ML:Jahncke, Karsten |
T:3 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
SAV Leipzig |
PR:Walther, Herald
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
63 |
Stephan, |
Krauß, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
0 |
4 |
2.3 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Johannes |
Tony |
ML:Bergmann, Werner |
T:0 |
T:13 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
ASV Au/ Hallertau |
Plauener RSV |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
63 |
Rau, |
Scheidt, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
4 |
0 |
2.50 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Florian |
Michael |
ML:Roth, Dieter |
T:6 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SV Halle |
ASV Hüttigweiler |
PR:Moser, Georg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Saarland |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
63 |
Großmann, |
Wölfer, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Thimo |
Martin |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:8 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
VfL Winterbach |
SV Halle |
PR:Schrimm, Dietmar
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
63 |
Gerbode, |
Waldeck, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Philipp |
Martin |
ML:Toth, Attila |
T:0 |
T:6 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
TuS Adelhausen |
SV Barnstädt |
PR:Bergmann, Werner
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
63 |
Selimoglu, |
Albrecht, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
0 |
4 |
1.20 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Aydin |
Steven |
ML:Blümel, Axel |
T:0 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
VfK Schifferstadt |
SG Erbach |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Pfalz |
Saarland |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
63 |
Knittel, |
Hirche, |
MP:Bergmann, Werner |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Michael |
Manuel |
ML:Toth, Attila |
T:4 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
RSC Santhofen-Lampertheim |
AC 1897 Werdau |
PR:Steuler, Uwe
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
63 |
Frick, |
Wolski, |
MP:Blaß, Herbert |
4 |
0 |
3.2 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Johann |
Toni |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:10 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
TuS Adelhausen |
TuS Jena |
PR:Roth, Dieter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
63 |
Kreuzer, |
Otto, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Florian |
Peter |
ML:Jahncke, Karsten |
T:11 |
T:8 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
PR:Bolldorf, Jörg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
63 |
Krause, |
Stephan, |
MP:Willrich, Peter |
4 |
0 |
1.15 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Jerome |
Johannes |
ML:Roth, Dieter |
T:4 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
ASV Au/ Hallertau |
PR:Sauer, Andreas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
63 |
Krauß, |
Rau, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Tony |
Florian |
ML:Bergmann, Werner |
T:4 |
T:14 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
Plauener RSV |
SV Halle |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
63 |
Scheidt, |
Großmann, |
MP:Roth, Dieter |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Michael |
Thimo |
ML:Sauer, Andreas |
T:3 |
T:8 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
ASV Hüttigweiler |
VfL Winterbach |
PR:Faller, Michael
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
63 |
Wölfer, |
Gerbode, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Martin |
Philipp |
ML:Bolldorf, Jörg |
T:6 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SV Halle |
TuS Adelhausen |
PR:Walther, Herald
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
63 |
Scharm, |
Selimoglu, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
3 |
0 |
4.05 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Sebastian |
Aydin |
ML:Schrimm, Dietmar |
T:5 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SAV Leipzig |
VfK Schifferstadt |
PR:Steuler, Uwe
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Pfalz |
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
63 |
Albrecht, |
Frick, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Steven |
Johann |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:2 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SG Erbach |
TuS Adelhausen |
PR:Roth, Dieter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
63 |
Knittel, |
Kreuzer, |
MP:Bolldorf, Jörg |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Michael |
Florian |
ML:Blümel, Axel |
T:10 |
T:6 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
RSC Santhofen-Lampertheim |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
PR:Kamke, Sonja
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
63 |
Waldeck, |
Krause, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
3 |
1 |
4.59 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Martin |
Jerome |
ML:Roth, Dieter |
T:4 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SV Barnstädt |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
PR:Blaß, Herbert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
63 |
Krauß, |
Großmann, |
MP:Bolldorf, Jörg |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Tony |
Thimo |
ML:Kamke, Sonja |
T:4 |
T:6 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
Plauener RSV |
VfL Winterbach |
PR:Walther, Herald
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
63 |
Rau, |
Wölfer, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Florian |
Martin |
ML:Steuler, Uwe |
T:9 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SV Halle |
SV Halle |
PR:Bergmann, Werner
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
63 |
Scharm, |
Albrecht, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 4 |
Sebastian |
Steven |
ML:Sauer, Andreas |
T:4 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SAV Leipzig |
SG Erbach |
PR:Roth, Dieter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Saarland |
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
63 |
Knittel, |
Frick, |
MP:Kamke, Sonja |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 4 |
Michael |
Johann |
ML:Reitmeir, Robert |
T:0 |
T:9 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
RSC Santhofen-Lampertheim |
TuS Adelhausen |
PR:Bolldorf, Jörg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
63 |
Waldeck, |
Rau, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
4 |
0 |
2.55 |
TUE |
|
RD: 4 |
Martin |
Florian |
ML:Bergmann, Werner |
T:10 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SV Barnstädt |
SV Halle |
PR:Toth, Attila
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
63 |
Krause, |
Großmann, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 4 |
Jerome |
Thimo |
ML:Roth, Dieter |
T:3 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
VfL Winterbach |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
63 |
Kreuzer, |
Scharm, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 5 |
Florian |
Sebastian |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:4 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
SAV Leipzig |
PR:Kamke, Sonja
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
63 |
Waldeck, |
Großmann, |
MP:Kamke, Sonja |
4 |
0 |
2.43 |
SS |
|
RD: 5 |
Martin |
Thimo |
ML:Blümel, Axel |
T:4 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SV Barnstädt |
VfL Winterbach |
PR:Walther, Herald
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
63 |
Krause, |
Rau, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 5 |
Jerome |
Florian |
ML:Schrimm, Dietmar |
T:6 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
SV Halle |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
63 |
Frick, |
Kreuzer, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 6 |
Johann |
Florian |
ML:Walther, Herald |
T:6 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
TuS Adelhausen |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
PR:Blümel, Axel
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
63 |
Knittel, |
Krauß, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Michael |
Tony |
ML:Blaß, Herbert |
T:1 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
9+10 |
RSC Santhofen-Lampertheim |
Plauener RSV |
PR:Sauer, Andreas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
63 |
Albrecht, |
Großmann, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Steven |
Thimo |
ML:Walther, Herald |
T:1 |
T:6 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
SG Erbach |
VfL Winterbach |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
63 |
Scharm, |
Frick, |
MP:Moser, Georg |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 7 |
Sebastian |
Johann |
ML:Blaß, Herbert |
T:6 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SAV Leipzig |
TuS Adelhausen |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
302 |
63 |
Kreuzer, |
Rau, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Florian |
Florian |
ML:Blümel, Axel |
T:1 |
T:9 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
SV Halle |
PR:Roth, Dieter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
63 |
Frick, |
Krause, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
0 |
4 |
.50 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Johann |
Jerome |
ML:Sauer, Andreas |
T:0 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
TuS Adelhausen |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
PR:Blaß, Herbert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
320 |
63 |
Scharm, |
Waldeck, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Sebastian |
Martin |
ML:Toth, Attila |
T:0 |
T:9 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
SAV Leipzig |
SV Barnstädt |
PR:Sauer, Andreas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
54 |
69 |
Wagner, |
Ziegenfuß, |
MP:Blümel, Axel |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Daniel |
Carsten |
ML:Walther, Herald |
T:7 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
ASV Schwäbisch Hall |
AC Hörde 04 |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
69 |
Harter, |
Vollmer, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
4 |
1 |
2.35 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Mario |
Daniel |
ML:Schrimm, Dietmar |
T:11 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSV Hofstetten |
TSV Benningen |
PR:Bergmann, Werner
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
69 |
Schröder, |
Thron, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Sven |
Hermann |
ML:Sauer, Andreas |
T:4 |
T:6 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
TSV Achim |
SG Köln-Worringen |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Niedersachsen |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
69 |
Paulanyi, |
Eitel, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Mauro |
Johann |
ML:Blümel, Axel |
T:1 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
1. AC Bayreuth |
PR:Bolldorf, Jörg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
69 |
Heeg, |
Arendt, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Dominic |
Christopher |
ML:Toth, Attila |
T:1 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
TSV Gailbach |
Magdeburger SV |
PR:Gleisberg, Ingo
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
69 |
Frick, |
Wolski, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
4 |
0 |
0.45 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Eduard |
Tino |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:8 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
TuS Adelhausen |
TuS Jena |
PR:Blaß, Herbert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
69 |
Schmid, |
Selimoglu, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Simon |
Ayhan |
ML:Bolldorf, Jörg |
T:0 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
KSV Weiher |
VfK Schifferstadt |
PR:Kamke, Sonja
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Pfalz |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
69 |
Grundmann, |
Orant, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
4 |
0 |
1.07 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Philipp |
Robin |
ML:Gleisberg, Ingo |
T:11 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
RSV Rotation Greiz |
ASV Bruchsal |
PR:Steuler, Uwe
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Thüringen |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
69 |
Albrecht, |
Gutzer, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Fabian |
Sven |
ML:Blaß, Herbert |
T:4 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
RC Germania Potsdam |
KAV Mansfelder Land |
PR:Moser, Georg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
69 |
Wagner, |
Harter, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
0 |
4 |
1.40 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Daniel |
Mario |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:0 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
ASV Schwäbisch Hall |
KSV Hofstetten |
PR:Schrimm, Dietmar
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
69 |
Ziegenfuß, |
Vollmer, |
MP:Sauer, Andreas |
4 |
0 |
2.2 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Carsten |
Daniel |
ML:Roth, Dieter |
T:10 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
AC Hörde 04 |
TSV Benningen |
PR:Blaß, Herbert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
69 |
Schröder, |
Paulanyi, |
MP:Toth, Attila |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Sven |
Mauro |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:4 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
TSV Achim |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Niedersachsen |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
69 |
Thron, |
Heeg, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
4 |
0 |
2.30 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Hermann |
Dominic |
ML:Schrimm, Dietmar |
T:11 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SG Köln-Worringen |
TSV Gailbach |
PR:Toth, Attila
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
69 |
Eitel, |
Arendt, |
MP:Roth, Dieter |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Johann |
Christopher |
ML:Blaß, Herbert |
T:9 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
1. AC Bayreuth |
Magdeburger SV |
PR:Moser, Georg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
69 |
Appel, |
Frick, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
1 |
4 |
3.55 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Fabian |
Eduard |
ML:Bolldorf, Jörg |
T:2 |
T:13 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SV St. Johannis Nürnberg |
TuS Adelhausen |
PR:Kamke, Sonja
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
69 |
Wolski, |
Schmid, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
0 |
4 |
1.1 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Tino |
Simon |
ML:Toth, Attila |
T:4 |
T:9 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
TuS Jena |
KSV Weiher |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Thüringen |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
69 |
Selimoglu, |
Grundmann, |
MP:Blaß, Herbert |
1 |
4 |
1.45 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Ayhan |
Philipp |
ML:Moser, Georg |
T:1 |
T:11 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
VfK Schifferstadt |
RSV Rotation Greiz |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Pfalz |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
69 |
Orant, |
Albrecht, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
0 |
4 |
4.00 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Robin |
Fabian |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:0 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
ASV Bruchsal |
RC Germania Potsdam |
PR:Bergmann, Werner
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
69 |
Wagner, |
Schröder, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
4 |
0 |
1.00 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Daniel |
Sven |
ML:Bergmann, Werner |
T:4 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
ASV Schwäbisch Hall |
TSV Achim |
PR:Schrimm, Dietmar
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Niedersachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
69 |
Ziegenfuß, |
Harter, |
MP:Roth, Dieter |
0 |
4 |
.55 |
TUE |
|
RD: 3 |
Carsten |
Mario |
ML:Blaß, Herbert |
T:0 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
AC Hörde 04 |
KSV Hofstetten |
PR:Moser, Georg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
69 |
Thron, |
Eitel, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
0 |
4 |
2.35 |
TUE |
|
RD: 3 |
Hermann |
Johann |
ML:Schrimm, Dietmar |
T:0 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SG Köln-Worringen |
1. AC Bayreuth |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
69 |
Gutzer, |
Appel, |
MP:Blaß, Herbert |
0 |
4 |
3.30 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Sven |
Fabian |
ML:Moser, Georg |
T:3 |
T:9 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
KAV Mansfelder Land |
SV St. Johannis Nürnberg |
PR:Sauer, Andreas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
69 |
Frick, |
Selimoglu, |
MP:Bolldorf, Jörg |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Eduard |
Ayhan |
ML:Walther, Herald |
T:3 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
TuS Adelhausen |
VfK Schifferstadt |
PR:Jahncke, Karsten
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Pfalz |
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
69 |
Schmid, |
Grundmann, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
0 |
4 |
3.35 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Simon |
Philipp |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:3 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
KSV Weiher |
RSV Rotation Greiz |
PR:Toth, Attila
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
69 |
Arendt, |
Wagner, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
1 |
4 |
2.55 |
TUE |
|
RD: 4 |
Christopher |
Daniel |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:1 |
T:11 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
Magdeburger SV |
ASV Schwäbisch Hall |
PR:Gleisberg, Ingo
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
69 |
Harter, |
Thron, |
MP:Reitmeir, Robert |
4 |
1 |
1.00 |
TUE |
|
RD: 4 |
Mario |
Hermann |
ML:Walther, Herald |
T:11 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSV Hofstetten |
SG Köln-Worringen |
PR:Blümel, Axel
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
69 |
Albrecht, |
Appel, |
MP:Walther, Herald |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 4 |
Fabian |
Fabian |
ML:Blümel, Axel |
T:0 |
T:8 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
RC Germania Potsdam |
SV St. Johannis Nürnberg |
PR:Jahncke, Karsten
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
69 |
Gutzer, |
Frick, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
0 |
4 |
1.3 |
TUE |
|
RD: 4 |
Sven |
Eduard |
ML:Gleisberg, Ingo |
T:0 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
KAV Mansfelder Land |
TuS Adelhausen |
PR:Toth, Attila
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
69 |
Eitel, |
Wagner, |
MP:Blümel, Axel |
1 |
3 |
4.38 |
PS |
|
RD: 5 |
Johann |
Daniel |
ML:Walther, Herald |
T:4 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
1. AC Bayreuth |
ASV Schwäbisch Hall |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
69 |
Grundmann, |
Appel, |
MP:Blaß, Herbert |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 5 |
Philipp |
Fabian |
ML:Moser, Georg |
T:8 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
RSV Rotation Greiz |
SV St. Johannis Nürnberg |
PR:Sauer, Andreas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Thüringen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
69 |
Arendt, |
Albrecht, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Christopher |
Fabian |
ML:Schrimm, Dietmar |
T:3 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
9+10 |
Magdeburger SV |
RC Germania Potsdam |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
69 |
Thron, |
Gutzer, |
MP:Blaß, Herbert |
0 |
4 |
1.10 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Hermann |
Sven |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:3 |
T:9 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
SG Köln-Worringen |
KAV Mansfelder Land |
PR:Sauer, Andreas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
69 |
Harter, |
Eitel, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
4 |
0 |
1.00 |
TUE |
|
RD: 6 |
Mario |
Johann |
ML:Gleisberg, Ingo |
T:10 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSV Hofstetten |
1. AC Bayreuth |
PR:Toth, Attila
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
69 |
Frick, |
Grundmann, |
MP:Walther, Herald |
4 |
0 |
2.30 |
TUE |
|
RD: 6 |
Eduard |
Philipp |
ML:Kamke, Sonja |
T:11 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
TuS Adelhausen |
RSV Rotation Greiz |
PR:Bolldorf, Jörg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
304 |
69 |
Eitel, |
Appel, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Johann |
Fabian |
ML:Blaß, Herbert |
T:3 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
1. AC Bayreuth |
SV St. Johannis Nürnberg |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
69 |
Wagner, |
Grundmann, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
3 |
1 |
4.25 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Daniel |
Philipp |
ML:Bergmann, Werner |
T:5 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
ASV Schwäbisch Hall |
RSV Rotation Greiz |
PR:Kamke, Sonja
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
319 |
69 |
Harter, |
Frick, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Mario |
Eduard |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:3 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
KSV Hofstetten |
TuS Adelhausen |
PR:Schrimm, Dietmar
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
63 |
76 |
Schwenck, |
Kremer, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
4 |
0 |
.30 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Gordon |
Jörg |
ML:Steuler, Uwe |
T:4 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
RV Lübtheen |
KSV Euskirchen |
PR:Bergmann, Werner
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
76 |
Heinrich, |
Morawietz, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Tilo |
Stefan |
ML:Bergmann, Werner |
T:8 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
Magdeburger SV |
SV Sömmerda |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
76 |
Meyer, |
Klausmann, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
4 |
0 |
1.50 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Timo |
Dominik |
ML:Kamke, Sonja |
T:7 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
TuS Adelhausen |
AV Hardt |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
76 |
Zuhl, |
Geist, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
0 |
4 |
3.20 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Andreas |
Daniel |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:8 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SV Dürbheim |
AC Germania Artern |
PR:Roth, Dieter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
76 |
Artem, |
Neumann, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Ionin |
Ringo |
ML:Reitmeir, Robert |
T:7 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
RSC Santhofen-Lampertheim |
KSC Apolda |
PR:Blümel, Axel
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
76 |
Schneider, |
Pisendel, |
MP:Bergmann, Werner |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Eduard |
Rico |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:3 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
TuRa Germania Oberdrees |
AV Germ. Markneukirchen |
PR:Schrimm, Dietmar
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
76 |
Müller, |
Schwenck, |
MP:Moser, Georg |
0 |
4 |
1.00 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Patric |
Gordon |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:0 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSV Seeheim |
RV Lübtheen |
PR:Faller, Michael
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
76 |
Kremer, |
Heinrich, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Jörg |
Tilo |
ML:Jahncke, Karsten |
T:7 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSV Euskirchen |
Magdeburger SV |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
76 |
Morawietz, |
Meyer, |
MP:Willrich, Peter |
0 |
4 |
1.5 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Stefan |
Timo |
ML:Faller, Michael |
T:0 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SV Sömmerda |
TuS Adelhausen |
PR:Blaß, Herbert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Thüringen |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
76 |
Zuhl, |
Artem, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
0 |
4 |
3.15 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Andreas |
Ionin |
ML:Bergmann, Werner |
T:0 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SV Dürbheim |
RSC Santhofen-Lampertheim |
PR:Steuler, Uwe
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
76 |
Geist, |
Schneider, |
MP:Willrich, Peter |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Daniel |
Eduard |
ML:Blaß, Herbert |
T:6 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
AC Germania Artern |
TuRa Germania Oberdrees |
PR:Sauer, Andreas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
76 |
Neumann, |
Pisendel, |
MP:Bolldorf, Jörg |
1 |
4 |
2.4 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Ringo |
Rico |
ML:Reitmeir, Robert |
T:3 |
T:14 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
KSC Apolda |
AV Germ. Markneukirchen |
PR:Kamke, Sonja
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Thüringen |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
76 |
Klausmann, |
Müller, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
1 |
3 |
4.55 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Dominik |
Patric |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:3 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
AV Hardt |
KSV Seeheim |
PR:Blaß, Herbert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
76 |
Schwenck, |
Heinrich, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
4 |
0 |
.45 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Gordon |
Tilo |
ML:Toth, Attila |
T:5 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
RV Lübtheen |
Magdeburger SV |
PR:Bergmann, Werner
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
76 |
Kremer, |
Meyer, |
MP:Blümel, Axel |
0 |
4 |
1.02 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Jörg |
Timo |
ML:Jahncke, Karsten |
T:0 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSV Euskirchen |
TuS Adelhausen |
PR:Bolldorf, Jörg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
76 |
Geist, |
Pisendel, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
3 |
0 |
4.10 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Daniel |
Rico |
ML:Bergmann, Werner |
T:5 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
AC Germania Artern |
AV Germ. Markneukirchen |
PR:Schrimm, Dietmar
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
76 |
Artem, |
Schneider, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
4 |
0 |
2.49 |
TUE |
|
RD: 3 |
Ionin |
Eduard |
ML:Bolldorf, Jörg |
T:10 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
RSC Santhofen-Lampertheim |
TuRa Germania Oberdrees |
PR:Blümel, Axel
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
76 |
Müller, |
Meyer, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
0 |
4 |
.3 |
SS |
|
RD: 4 |
Patric |
Timo |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:0 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSV Seeheim |
TuS Adelhausen |
PR:Gleisberg, Ingo
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
76 |
Geist, |
Artem, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 4 |
Daniel |
Ionin |
ML:Gleisberg, Ingo |
T:2 |
T:9 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
AC Germania Artern |
RSC Santhofen-Lampertheim |
PR:Bergmann, Werner
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
76 |
Kremer, |
Neumann, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Jörg |
Ringo |
ML:Reitmeir, Robert |
T:3 |
T:8 |
|
|
|
9+10 |
KSV Euskirchen |
KSC Apolda |
PR:Bolldorf, Jörg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
76 |
Heinrich, |
Pisendel, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
1 |
4 |
2.50 |
TUE |
|
ENDK. |
Tilo |
Rico |
ML:Schrimm, Dietmar |
T:1 |
T:12 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
Magdeburger SV |
AV Germ. Markneukirchen |
PR:Bergmann, Werner
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
76 |
Schwenck, |
Meyer, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 5 |
Gordon |
Timo |
ML:Toth, Attila |
T:6 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
RV Lübtheen |
TuS Adelhausen |
PR:Schrimm, Dietmar
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
76 |
Müller, |
Geist, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
0 |
4 |
3.3 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Patric |
Daniel |
ML:Toth, Attila |
T:0 |
T:6 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
KSV Seeheim |
AC Germania Artern |
PR:Walther, Herald
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
76 |
Meyer, |
Schneider, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
4 |
0 |
.5 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Timo |
Eduard |
ML:Reitmeir, Robert |
T:4 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
TuS Adelhausen |
TuRa Germania Oberdrees |
PR:Moser, Georg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
76 |
Schwenck, |
Artem, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
1 |
3 |
4.23 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Gordon |
Ionin |
ML:Bergmann, Werner |
T:1 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
RV Lübtheen |
RSC Santhofen-Lampertheim |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
69 |
85 |
Kurdi , |
Zimmermann, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Fuoad |
Stefan |
ML:Roth, Dieter |
T:10 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSV Neu-Isenburg |
RSC Santhofen-Lampertheim |
PR:Moser, Georg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
85 |
Scheller, |
Münkle, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
0 |
4 |
2.15 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Martin |
Rudolf |
ML:Kamke, Sonja |
T:0 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
AC Taucha |
KSV Unterelchingen |
PR:Walther, Herald
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
85 |
Krauß, |
Bublitz, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
1 |
4 |
2.30 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Pascal |
Ronny |
ML:Moser, Georg |
T:3 |
T:13 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
SV Gebhardshagen |
RSV Merseburg |
PR:Faller, Michael
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Niedersachsen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
85 |
Friedrichs, |
Barz, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
4 |
1 |
3.57 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Matthias |
Henning |
ML:Schrimm, Dietmar |
T:11 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
Magdeburger SV |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
PR:Toth, Attila
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
85 |
Blum, |
Lederer, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
0 |
4 |
2.30 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Fabian |
Florian |
ML:Walther, Herald |
T:0 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
KSV Gersbach |
SV Mietraching |
PR:Blümel, Axel
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
85 |
Röder, |
Pikulla, |
MP:Blaß, Herbert |
0 |
4 |
1.00 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Thorsten |
Karsten |
ML:Faller, Michael |
T:0 |
T:6 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
RC Germania Potsdam |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
85 |
Kurdi , |
Scheller, |
MP:Toth, Attila |
4 |
0 |
3.3 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Fuoad |
Martin |
ML:Steuler, Uwe |
T:10 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSV Neu-Isenburg |
AC Taucha |
PR:Schrimm, Dietmar
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
85 |
Zimmermann, |
Krauß, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
4 |
0 |
1.35 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Stefan |
Pascal |
ML:Roth, Dieter |
T:5 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
RSC Santhofen-Lampertheim |
SV Gebhardshagen |
PR:Blümel, Axel
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Niedersachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
85 |
Münkle, |
Bublitz, |
MP:Blaß, Herbert |
4 |
0 |
.45 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Rudolf |
Ronny |
ML:Sauer, Andreas |
T:7 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSV Unterelchingen |
RSV Merseburg |
PR:Roth, Dieter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
85 |
Friedrichs, |
Blum, |
MP:Bolldorf, Jörg |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Matthias |
Fabian |
ML:Blümel, Axel |
T:3 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
Magdeburger SV |
KSV Gersbach |
PR:Walther, Herald
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
85 |
Barz, |
Röder, |
MP:Sauer, Andreas |
4 |
0 |
.5 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Henning |
Thorsten |
ML:Roth, Dieter |
T:9 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
PR:Moser, Georg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
85 |
Lederer, |
Pikulla, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
4 |
0 |
2.3 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Florian |
Karsten |
ML:Schrimm, Dietmar |
T:11 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
SV Mietraching |
RC Germania Potsdam |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
85 |
Kurdi , |
Münkle, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
0 |
4 |
.22 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Fuoad |
Rudolf |
ML:Blaß, Herbert |
T:0 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSV Neu-Isenburg |
KSV Unterelchingen |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
85 |
Zimmermann, |
Bublitz, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
0 |
4 |
2.32 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Stefan |
Ronny |
ML:Gleisberg, Ingo |
T:0 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
RSC Santhofen-Lampertheim |
RSV Merseburg |
PR:Toth, Attila
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
85 |
Friedrichs, |
Lederer, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Matthias |
Florian |
ML:Moser, Georg |
T:1 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
Magdeburger SV |
SV Mietraching |
PR:Sauer, Andreas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
85 |
Barz, |
Pikulla, |
MP:Bolldorf, Jörg |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Henning |
Karsten |
ML:Blümel, Axel |
T:2 |
T:9 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
RC Germania Potsdam |
PR:Kamke, Sonja
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
85 |
Blum, |
Röder, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
4 |
0 |
.19 |
TUE |
|
RD: 3 |
Fabian |
Thorsten |
ML:Toth, Attila |
T:11 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
KSV Gersbach |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
85 |
Kurdi , |
Bublitz, |
MP:Blaß, Herbert |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 4 |
Fuoad |
Ronny |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:2 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
KSV Neu-Isenburg |
RSV Merseburg |
PR:Moser, Georg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
85 |
Friedrichs, |
Pikulla, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
4 |
0 |
1.32 |
SS |
|
RD: 4 |
Matthias |
Karsten |
ML:Bolldorf, Jörg |
T:6 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
Magdeburger SV |
RC Germania Potsdam |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
85 |
Krauß, |
Blum, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
0 |
4 |
.35 |
TUE |
|
ENDK. |
Pascal |
Fabian |
ML:Sauer, Andreas |
T:0 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
9+10 |
SV Gebhardshagen |
KSV Gersbach |
PR:Moser, Georg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Niedersachsen |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
85 |
Zimmermann, |
Barz, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Stefan |
Henning |
ML:Kamke, Sonja |
T:7 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
RSC Santhofen-Lampertheim |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
85 |
Kurdi , |
Pikulla, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
0 |
4 |
1.45 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Fuoad |
Karsten |
ML:Willrich, Peter |
T:0 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
KSV Neu-Isenburg |
RC Germania Potsdam |
PR:Blaß, Herbert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
309 |
85 |
Bublitz, |
Friedrichs, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Ronny |
Matthias |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:1 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
RSV Merseburg |
Magdeburger SV |
PR:Sauer, Andreas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
85 |
Münkle, |
Lederer, |
MP:Faller, Michael |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Rudolf |
Florian |
ML:Steuler, Uwe |
T:0 |
T:6 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
KSV Unterelchingen |
SV Mietraching |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
75 |
97 |
Bössenrodt, |
Aras, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
4 |
0 |
2.35 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Maximilian |
Nazim Hamza |
ML:Blümel, Axel |
T:10 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
PR:Bolldorf, Jörg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
97 |
Niggl, |
Kirchner, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
4 |
0 |
.21 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Mathias |
Philipp |
ML:Toth, Attila |
T:4 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
ASV Neumarkt |
RC Germania Potsdam |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
97 |
Rueff, |
Ebenau, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
0 |
4 |
1.27 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Sebastian |
Martin |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:0 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
KSV Aldingen |
TuS Jena |
PR:Bergmann, Werner
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
97 |
Messing, |
Langrock, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
0 |
3 |
4.15 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Steffen |
Holger |
ML:Jahncke, Karsten |
T:0 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
KAV Mansfelder Land |
1. RC Dessau |
PR:Willrich, Peter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
97 |
Bössenrodt, |
Niggl, |
MP:Blümel, Axel |
0 |
4 |
2.55 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Maximilian |
Mathias |
ML:Kamke, Sonja |
T:2 |
T:11 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
ASV Neumarkt |
PR:Jahncke, Karsten
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
97 |
Aras, |
Kirchner, |
MP:Roth, Dieter |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Nazim Hamza |
Philipp |
ML:Sauer, Andreas |
T:10 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
RC Germania Potsdam |
PR:Moser, Georg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
97 |
Rueff, |
Messing, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
0 |
4 |
.45 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Sebastian |
Steffen |
ML:Hauser, Thomas |
T:0 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
KSV Aldingen |
KAV Mansfelder Land |
PR:Schrimm, Dietmar
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
97 |
Ebenau, |
Langrock, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Martin |
Holger |
ML:Schrimm, Dietmar |
T:4 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
TuS Jena |
1. RC Dessau |
PR:Bergmann, Werner
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Thüringen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
97 |
Kirchner, |
Rueff, |
MP:Blaß, Herbert |
4 |
0 |
2.05 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Philipp |
Sebastian |
ML:Sauer, Andreas |
T:2 |
T:8 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
RC Germania Potsdam |
KSV Aldingen |
PR:Roth, Dieter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
97 |
Aras, |
Niggl, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
0 |
4 |
3.30 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Nazim Hamza |
Mathias |
ML:Sauer, Andreas |
T:19 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
PL:A |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
ASV Neumarkt |
PR:Roth, Dieter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
97 |
Ebenau, |
Messing, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
3 |
1 |
5.30 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Martin |
Steffen |
ML:Bolldorf, Jörg |
T:5 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
PL:B |
TuS Jena |
KAV Mansfelder Land |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Thüringen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
310 |
97 |
Aras, |
Messing, |
MP:Steuler, Uwe |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Nazim Hamza |
Steffen |
ML:Jahncke, Karsten |
T:7 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
KAV Mansfelder Land |
PR:Schrimm, Dietmar
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
311 |
97 |
Bössenrodt, |
Ebenau, |
MP:Moser, Georg |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Maximilian |
Martin |
ML:Sauer, Andreas |
T:0 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
TuS Jena |
PR:Reitmeir, Robert
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
313 |
97 |
Niggl, |
Langrock, |
MP:Faller, Horst |
0 |
4 |
.42 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Mathias |
Holger |
ML:Gleisberg, Ingo |
T:0 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
ASV Neumarkt |
1. RC Dessau |
PR:Roth, Dieter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|