RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
12. Kampftag 201203.11.2012
Oberliga mehr
| 22:16 | G | 55 | Bolakhrif, Ayoub (J) | Gamboulatov, Djakhar (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, [2]:2, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 60 | Eisenkrein, Arthur | Zhanbolatov, Adam | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 1:3, 1:0, 0:6, [1]:1, [3]:3 — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Eisenkrein, Andreas | Waauff, Antoine | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 1:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 66 B | Tschierschke, Dieter (J) | Omarov, Abdoullah (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 1:7 — Σ:(1:7), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Musa, Sohayb (J) | Ganser, Norbert | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Jeschke, Vitali | Knorr, Oliver | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | G | 84 A | Schäfer, Waldemar | Hunds, Andreas | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 2:7, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Wagner, Wjatscheslaw | Madajev, Murad (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 96 | Blumenstein, Sergej | Vahlefeld, Patrick | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 7:0, 0:5, 0:3, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 120 | Wagner, Alexander | Shabazov, Rizvan (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 9:3 — Σ:(9:3), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Daniela |
|
mehr
| 35:4 | G | 55 | Shindov, Svetlin Nikolaev (N) | Schwarz, Konstantin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:1, 5:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 60 | Schoska, Kevin | Beucke, Daniel | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 3:1, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Domovets, Igor (N6) | Thoß, Stephan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, [3]:3 — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Vanjan, Lernik (N6) | Beucke, Chris (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | G | 74 A | Maksic, Marko | Timmermann, Benjamin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 1:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 74 B | Hausegger, Nils | Althof, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 5:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Hausegger, Tobias | Holk, Nils | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 84 B | Blagoev, Milan (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 | Zuhr, Christian | Schlabs, Alex | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:1, 4:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 120 | Fiedler, Sven | Meyer, Manuel | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk |
|
mehr
| 40:0 | G | 55 | Furin, Max | Mutluer, Furkan-Firat (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 60 | Bondank, Arnold (J) | Harth, Jan Lukas (J) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:4, 6:0, 0:6, 3:9 — Σ:(3:9), Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Junusov, Abubakar | Popal, Ahmad (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Junusov, Magomed | Atay, Ahmet Hakan (JND) | o.W. | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 7:0, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | G | 74 A | Balaban, Vladut Gheorghe (N) | Persch, Daniel | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Colling, Justin | Schubert, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:1, 6:2, 6:2 — Σ:(6:2), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel (N6) | Soto Alvarez, Yoany (N) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, [3]:3, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 84 B | Kleer, Alexander | Esmaily, Kambiz (N) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 96 | Enns, Andreas | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 | Anderson, Daniel | James, Justin (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Hinweis des Ligenreferenten: Duisdorf ist nur mit 8 startberechtigten Ringern angetreten. | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 26:14 | G | 55 | Kovach, Armin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Wenigmann, Rene (J) | Paulanyi, Alex | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 2:0, 1:2, 0:5, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 66 A | Stoll, Tim (J) | Cremers, Bryan (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 66 B | Akbulut, Mahmut (N) | Goyguereev, Arslanbek (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:2, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Kurle, Markus | Kessel, Hubertus | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: [2]:2 — Σ:(2:2), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Meul, Simon (J) | Baitazev, Imran (N) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:2, 1:2, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 84 A | Dickmeiß, Guido | Bos, Mick | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Kurle, Thomas | Verwoert, Martin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 96 | Ugurlu, Tarik (ND) | Gumuljo, Rochel | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:[1], 0:6, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 120 | Dorn, Frank | Paulanyi, Martin | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria |
|
mehr
| 17:19 | G | 55 | Stiller, Rafael | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 60 | Kalabalik, Muhammed (JND) | Czechanowski, Lukas | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 3:[3], 2:3, 2:1, 2:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 66 A | Kalabalik, Selman (ND) | Winke, Alex | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 66 B | Obst, Ulrich | Salamatin, Dietrich | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:[1], 0:2, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Dogan, Ali (ND) | Klipel, Eduard | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 74 B | Obst, Stefan | Achtaew, Ibrahim | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:3 — Σ:(4:3), Δ:1 | G | 84 A | Uzun, Faruk (ND) | Meurer, Thorsten | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 2:0, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Uzun, Harun (ND) | Mohammadi, Said | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 96 | Vakalov, Alexander | Meurer, Stefan | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 120 | Sirin, Yilmaz | Jäger, Christian | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev |
|
Verbandsliga mehr
| 25:13 | G | 55 | Bock, Marcus | Naderi, Wahab (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:6, 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | F | 60 | Theisen, Patrick | Giesen, Jan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 5:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 66 A | Baron, Juri | Hölzel, Mike | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 8:0, 7:1 — Σ:(7:1), Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Theisen, Niklas (J) | Hoppmann, Kay | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 4:0, 2:0, 1:[1], 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Hufnagel, Kevin | Sternkopf, Stefan | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 1:0, 4:3 — Σ:(4:3), Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Guenther, Nico (J) | Winkelhaus, Robin | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Sahin, Salih | Gies, Jan-Lukas | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 2:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 84 B | Cinar, Fatih | Lohmann, Niko | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 3:0, 0:1, 3:1, 0:2, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 96 | van Voorst, Tim | Baric, Adrian | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 3:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 120 | Karpuz, Selim (ND) | Mohammad, Patrick Naim | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 2:0, 2:0, 1:4, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg |
|
mehr
| 16:23 | G | 55 | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (J) | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:1, 0:2, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 60 | Vardanyan, Gevorg (N) | Friedhoff, Jens | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | G | 66 A | Akdemir, Tamer (ND) | Friedhoff, Peter | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:3, 0:2, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Celik, Umut | Sakalli, Senol (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 74 A | Taskiran, Tayfun | Coskuneren, Sezgin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:3, 0:2, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 74 B | Taskiran, Tufan (J) | Behrend, Marcel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 9:0, 7:1, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 A | Jezierski, Peter | Schlicht, Sebastian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:7, 0:2, 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | F | 84 B | Karapinar, Birol | Hylla, Pascal | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:2, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 96 | Yilmaz, Tolga (ND) | Dahlbeck, Marcel | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:0, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 120 | Köse, Emrullah (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas |
|
mehr
| 16:21 | G | 55 | Wittke, Pascal (J) | Vecchio, Andrea Cristofaro | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 3:9 — Σ:(3:9), Δ:6 | F | 60 | Thiemann, Dennis (J) | Felker, Alexander (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:5, 0:2, [5]:5, 6:2 — Σ:(6:2), Δ:4 | G | 66 A | Wiens, Igor | Gruchmann, Martin | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Kosch, Frederik | Kalek, Tim (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Keim, Daniel | Kamke, Alexander | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 74 B | Manz, Fabian | Tabatabai-Kamal, Aydin (N) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:[1], 2:0, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 84 A | Prill, Alexander | Barman, Bünjamin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 1:8, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 84 B | Manz, Marvin (J) | La Greca, Patrick | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 96 | Strzalka, Sebastian | Burghartz, Frank | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 3:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 120 | El-Cheickh Hassan, Jihad | Adolph, Emil | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, [1]:1, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij |
|
Landesliga mehr
| 20:19 | G | 55 | Dikezi, Aldin (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | Ragimov, Tsagur (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 66 A | Jacobs, Nick (J) | Kreutz, Marco (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 5:0, 4:3 — Σ:(4:3), Δ:1 | F | 66 B | Gies, Yves-Heiko (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Tasev, Martin (J) | Mocanu, Florin (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 74 B | Faber, Lukas (J) | Gönder, Sinan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Aksu, Ebubekir (JND) | Ostlender, Fabian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:3, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 84 B | Canli, Ufuk (ND) | Otto, Maximilian (J) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:[1], 4:0, 1:3, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | G | 96 | Yanmaz, Denis | Hermanns, Frank | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 120 | Faber, Christopher | Richter, Ralf | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas |
|
mehr
| 11:30 | G | 55 | Giesbrecht, Eugen (J) | Sabatino, Pietro (JND) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Klusak, Sebastian (J) | Semjonow, Max (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:1, 6:1 — Σ:(6:1), Δ:5 | G | 66 A | Golz, Timo | Kress, Nikolai (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 66 B | Teipel, Norbert | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Kulakac, Alpay (J) | Eirich, Wladislaus (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:4, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 74 B | Araghachi, Omid | Coban, Lokman (ND) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Nowikowski, Viktor | Siroglazov, Nikolaj (J) | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 3:0, 0:6, 1:3, 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 84 B | Kulakac, Arslan (ND) | Siroglazov, Maksim (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 3:2 — Σ:(3:2), Δ:1 | G | 96 | Nuss, Denis | Kolak, Mehmet (ND) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 | — | Jurenko, Ewgenij | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger |
|
mehr
| 23:16 | G | 55 | Kandemir, Akin (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Goepel, Elmar | Papadopoulos, Konstantinos (JND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 66 A | Aytas, Hakan (J) | Dzamulaev, Eli (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:3, 6:3, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 66 B | Pogorazdov, Alexander (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Boulakhrif, Adil (J) | Wolf, Frederic (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Gasimov, Farid (N) | Müller, Jerrit | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:0, 3:[3], 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 84 A | Engmann, Steffen | Lübking, Philipp | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:4, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Trendov, Blagoj (N) | Kaltenbach, Sascha | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 4:5, 1:[1], 3:[3] — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | G | 96 | Maier, Stanislaw | Maiwald, Patrick | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 4:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 120 | Sultanov, Arthur (J) | Maiwald, Hendrik | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 1:5, 6:3, [5]:5, 1:4, 3:2 — Σ:(3:2), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael |
|
mehr
| 0:40 | G | 55 | Fiebig, Nick (J) | Fink, Robert (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 1:8, 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 | F | 60 | Heintz, Daniel (J) | Fink, Kevin (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Schreck, Florian (J) | Pelzer, Robin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | Kogan, Olexandr (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:4, 1:[1], 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 74 A | Brück, Rene | Pelzer, Melvin | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Brück, Patrick | Reuter, Jeremiah (J) | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 4:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:2, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 84 A | — | van Rienen, Kevin | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | — | Tarighati, Kawe | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 | van Berkum, Erik | Haubrich, David | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | F | 120 | — | Mundt, Kevin | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| 47:9 | G | 55 A | Burkon, Kai (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Aloudinov, Bakar (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Kulac, Emre (J) | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 74 A | Hötgen, Erik (J) | Ates, Benjamin | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:2, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Zarychta, Dawid (J) | Bentele, Christoph | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 96 A | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Bisanov, Aslan | Brück, Benjamin | TÜ | 4:1 | | Runden: 2:3, 7:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 55 B | Burkon, Kai (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Aloudinov, Bakar (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Kulac, Emre (J) | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Hötgen, Erik (J) | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 84 B | Uturov, Aibek (N) | Bentele, Christoph | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:1 — Σ:(7:1), Δ:6 | G | 96 B | Bisanov, Aslan | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | Brück, Benjamin | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Uwe |
|
mehr
| 45:14 | G | 55 A | in der Beek, Benjamin (J) | Vagabov, Imam (J) | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 5:0, 2:6, 0:8, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 60 A | Pham, Dan (J) | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | TÜ | 4:2 | | Runden: 3:0, 2:[2], 2:3, 4:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 66 A | Nürnberger, Rick (J) | Magomedov, Rakhim (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:2 — Σ:(6:2), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Yagan, Eniz | Laschet, Pierre (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:4, 6:0, 4:2, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 84 A | Rips, Michael | Naranjo-Valle, Marco (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 96 A | von Cappeln, David | Schreiber, Benjamin (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 120 A | Ganske, Andreas | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Alekseev, Vitali (J) | Vagabov, Imam (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:9, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | G | 60 B | Beckmann, Joel (J) | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 66 B | Cantürk, Inan (J) | Magomedov, Rakhim (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:5 — Σ:(6:5), Δ:1 | G | 74 B | Yagan, Eniz | Laschet, Pierre (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 4:0, 7:2 — Σ:(7:2), Δ:5 | F | 84 B | Alkan, Tolga (J) | Magomedov, Rustam (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:8, 2:6, 1:9 — Σ:(1:9), Δ:8 | G | 96 B | von Cappeln, David | Zündorf, Marvin (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 120 B | Ganske, Andreas | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Baysal, Süleyman |
|
mehr
| 8:48 | G | 55 A | Lindt, Matthäus (J) | Celik, Hatip (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 60 A | — | Konopka, Angelo (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | — | Mamirgov, Magomed (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Mühlenberg, Sven | Lambot, Tommy | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:7, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 84 A | Rößner, Detlef | Pigarella, Guillaume | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 96 A | Görges, Klaus | Meessen, Angelo | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 120 A | Daniels, Frank | Goor, Stephan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:4, [3]:3 — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Lindt, Matthäus (J) | Celik, Hatip (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 60 B | — | Konopka, Angelo (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | — | Lambot, Tommy | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Mühlenberg, Sven | Steils, Yannick | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:3 — Σ:(4:3), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Rößner, Detlef | Drouven, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 96 B | Görges, Klaus | Frenzel, Andy | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 120 B | Daniels, Frank | Meessen, Angelo | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gamboulatov, Issa |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf II | 40:8 | G | 55 A | Akkermann, Kevin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Krebs, Matthias (J) | Tiltmann, Nico (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 74 A | Rahn, Viktor (J) | Cremers, Bryan (J) | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 84 A | Kasumov, Alihan (J) | Tiltmann, Robin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 96 A | Surikow, Kirill | Brinkhoff, Peter | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 120 A | Kasumov, Schamhan | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Akkermann, Kevin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Krebs, Matthias (J) | Tiltmann, Nico (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 74 B | van de Loo, Andreas (J) | Verwoert, Martin (J) | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:3, 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | F | 84 B | Kasumov, Alihan (J) | Tiltmann, Robin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 B | Surikow, Kirill | Brinkhoff, Peter | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 120 B | Kasumov, Schamhan | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Bisanov, Arslan |
|
mehr
| 0:48 | G | 55 A | Schmitz, Tim (J) | Zabolotny, Denys (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:4, 0:4, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 60 A | Bondank, Arnold (J) | — | 1M. | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Johnen, Moritz (J) | Basner, Niklas (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: [1]:1, 0:1, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 74 A | Ecker, Fabian (J) | Peters, Viktor (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:3, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 84 A | — | Karakurluk, Siyami (ND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 A | — | Topal, Murat (ND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Anderson, Jan (J) | Weppler, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:2, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 55 B | Schmitz, Tim (J) | Zabolotny, Denys (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 60 B | Bondank, Arnold (J) | — | 1M. | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Johnen, Moritz (J) | Dubowik, Sergej | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Ecker, Fabian (J) | Peters, Viktor (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 5:0, 3:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | — | Karakurluk, Siyami (ND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 B | — | Topal, Murat (ND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Anderson, Jan (J) | Weppler, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Isaev, Rustam |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 31:25 | G | 55 A | Mentler, Jan (J) | Richter, Miguel | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 60 A | Schwark, Stephan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | — | Kiekhäfer, Lennart (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Wiens, Eugen | Lantermann, Kevin | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 2:1, 0:6, 0:7, 3:4 — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1 | G | 84 A | Güney, Fehmi (JND) | Kummerhofe, Nicolai (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 9:2, 5:7 — Σ:(5:7), Δ:2 | F | 96 A | Kindler, Philipp | Adamski, Thorsten | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:2, 5:1, 1:0, 5:3 — Σ:(5:3), Δ:2 | G | 120 A | — | Kummerhofe, Manuel | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Wegner, Karsten (J) | Richter, Miguel | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 60 B | Schwark, Stephan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | — | Kutsch, Marc | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Didrich, Sergej | Lantermann, Kevin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 84 B | Otto, Tobias | Kummerhofe, Nicolai (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:2 — Σ:(3:2), Δ:1 | G | 96 B | Herger, Robin | Adamski, Thorsten | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 120 B | Kindler, Philipp | Kummerhofe, Manuel | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Stefan |
|
mehr
| 36:4 | G | 55 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Harbach, Dennis | Turowski, Steffen | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:3, 8:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Behnke, Florian | Balkenhol, Benjamin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Falkenstein, Tobias | Zans, Dominik (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 96 A | Balk, Markus | Dahlbeck, Marcel | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:4, 7:4, 3:2, 7:2 — Σ:(7:2), Δ:5 | G | 120 A | Top, Ali Riza | Broll, Klaudius | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 5:3, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 55 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Harbach, Dennis | Turowski, Steffen | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Kujazew, Andrej | Behrend, Marcel | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 4:5 — Σ:(4:5), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | Webster, Ethan Louis (J) | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:[1], 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | G | 96 B | Falkenstein, Tobias | Graupeter, Holger | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:2, 2:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 120 B | Nuhn, Jörg | Broll, Klaudius | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Maier, Stanislaw |
|
|
|