RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
8. Kampftag 201213.10.2012
Oberliga mehr
| 18:23 | F | 55 | Schwarz, Konstantin | Bolakhrif, Ayoub (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 60 | Beucke, Daniel | Tschierschke, Dieter (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Breidel, Michel | Eisenkrein, Arthur | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:7, 0:4, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 66 B | — | Eisenkrein, Andreas | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Thoß, Stephan | Olbrich, Julian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 74 B | Timmermann, Benjamin | Musa, Sohayb (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:5, 0:2, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Althof, Felix | Jeschke, Vitali | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 0:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Holk, Nils | Schäfer, Waldemar | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 5:3, 6:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Meyer, Manuel | Wagner, Alexander | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 1:5, [1]:1, 0:4, 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 | G | 120 | Lodwich, Maximilian | Alert, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk |
|
mehr
| 40:0 | F | 55 | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | Tersenidis, Vasileios (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 1:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 60 | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | Harth, Jan Lukas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 8:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Czechanowski, Lukas | Atay, Ahmet Hakan (JND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:3, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | G | 66 B | Winke, Alex | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Salamatin, Dietrich | Schubert, Michael | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:0, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | G | 74 B | Klipel, Eduard | Persch, Daniel | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Mohammadi, Said | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Meurer, Thorsten | Bäder, Wjatscheslaw | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 2:8, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Jäger, Christian | Harth, David | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:3, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 120 | Fiedler, Sebastian | James, Justin (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:1, 4:1, 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Uwe |
|
mehr
| 28:10 | F | 55 | — | Kalabalik, Bilge (ND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Klusak, Sebastian (J) | Kalabalik, Muhammed (JND) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 4:1, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | F | 66 A | Vanjan, Lernik (N6) | Obst, Ulrich | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 3:2, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 66 B | Domovets, Igor (N6) | Kalabalik, Selman (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Hausegger, Nils (J) | Ertas, Burak (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:1, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 74 B | Maksic, Marko | Obst, Stefan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Nowikowski, Viktor | Uzun, Harun (ND) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 3:2, 1:[1], 1:[1], 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Arndt, David | Ridder, Tim | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 96 | Zuhr, Christian | Uzun, Faruk (ND) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 5:1, 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | G | 120 | Pulla, Björn | Vakalov, Alexander | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 2:0, 0:2, 0:2, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Fleiter, Jörg |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 21:17 | F | 55 | — | Gamboulatov, Djakhar (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Goyguereev, Arslanbek (N) | Zhanbolatov, Adam (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 6:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 66 A | Baitazev, Imran (N) | Omarov, Abdoullah (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:1, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Paulanyi, Alex | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov (N) | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 0:7, 6:0, 0:1, 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 74 A | Verwoert, Martin (J) | Madajev, Murad (N6) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Harutunian, David | Knorr, Oliver | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:1, 2:0, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Koval, Oleksandr (N6) | Magomedov, Rustam (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Bos, Mick | Hunds, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 1:5, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 96 | Gumuljo, Rochel | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Hamaker, Frederik | Vahlefeld, Patrick | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: [1]:1, [1]:1, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Daniela |
|
mehr
| 10:30 | F | 55 | — | Furin, Max | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Wenigmann, Rene (J) | Ungureanu, Mihai (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 0:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Akbulut, Mahmut (N) | Maschidov, Adam (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 66 B | Stoll, Tim (J) | Junusov, Abubakar | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: [4]:4, 0:1, 0:3, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 74 A | Meul, Simon (J) | Colling, Justin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:2, 6:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 74 B | Kurt, Burak (JND) | Balaban, Vladut Gheorghe (N) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:1, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Kurle, Thomas | Kleer, Alexander | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: [5]:5, 1:3, 1:2, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Meul, Pascal (J) | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:[0], 0:2, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 96 | Ugurlu, Tarik (ND) | Enns, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 120 | Schneider, Nils | Anderson, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev |
|
Verbandsliga mehr
| 21:15 | F | 55 | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | Naderi, Wahab (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 2:5, 1:2, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 60 | Friedhoff, Jens | Kornblum, Tobias (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Sakalli, Senol (ND) | Winkelhaus, Robin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Friedhoff, Peter | Hoppmann, Kay | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Willfried, Martin | Pronoza, Evgenij | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 74 B | Coskuneren, Sezgin | Sternkopf, Stefan | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 2:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 84 A | Yuzeir, Mihael (ND) | Kovacs, Dennis | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:3, 4:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Hylla, Pascal | Gies, Jan-Lukas | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 5:1 — Σ:(5:1), Δ:4 | F | 96 | Schlicht, Sebastian | Lohmann, Niko | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 3:4, 0:1, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 120 | Dahlbeck, Marcel | Mohammad, Patrick Naim | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij |
|
mehr
| 24:15 | F | 55 | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (J) | Wittke, Pascal (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 60 | Celik, Umut | Bazalik, Pierre | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: 8:5, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | F | 66 A | Vardanyan, Gevorg (N) | Kosch, Frederik | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 8:1, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 66 B | Akdemir, Tamer (ND) | Wiens, Igor | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 6:4, 0:2, 0:7, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Karapinar, Birol | Manz, Fabian | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Taskiran, Tufan (J) | Aderholz, Christopher | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:2 — Σ:(6:2), Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Demiray, Hasan (ND) | Manz, Marvin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:1, 3:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 84 B | Jezierski, Peter | Prill, Alexander | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:6, 1:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 96 | Tasdemir, Bahaddin (N) | Strzalka, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 120 | Köse, Emrullah (N) | El-Cheickh Hassan, Jihad | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 2:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas |
|
mehr
| 27:11 | F | 55 | Kavak, Fatih (JND) | Bock, Marcus | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:5 — Σ:(3:5), Δ:2 | G | 60 | Timilli, Burak (J) | Theisen, Patrick | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, [1]:1, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Heinrich, Christian | Theisen, Niklas (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Fis, Mustafa | Baron, Juri | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 3:12, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | Habibivand, Nima (N) | Hufnagel, Kevin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 6:0, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | G | 74 B | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Guenther, Nico (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Gencer, Bekir | van Voorst, Tim | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Vaisi, Mohammad Shoan (N) | Cinar, Fatih | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 3:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 96 | Sahin, Mahmut | Karpuz, Selim (ND) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 120 | Baumjohann, Christian | van Voorst, Robin | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan |
|
Landesliga mehr
| 18:21 | F | 55 | Sabatino, Pietro (JND) | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 60 | Semjonow, Max (J) | Rerich, Denis (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:[1], 3:[3], 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 66 A | Kress, Nikolai (J) | Gies, Yves-Heiko (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:5, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Winke, Alexander | Lutter, Sven | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 0:3, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 74 A | Coban, Lokman (ND) | Faber, Lukas (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:4, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Eirich, Wladislaus (J) | Tasev, Martin (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:7, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Wegner, Dimitri | Canli, Ufuk (ND) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:4, 1:0, [1]:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Bechthold, Leo | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 | Jurenko, Ewgenij | Faber, Christopher | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Kolak, Mehmet (ND) | Blum, Markus | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:3, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron |
|
mehr
| 9:28 | F | 55 | Karakus, Tolga (J) | Fink, Robert (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 60 | Giessner, Dustin (J) | Özcan, Salih (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Schulz, Marc (J) | Kogan, Olexandr (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Schmidt, Christian | Pelzer, Melvin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Povalej, Maximilian | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:7, 2:[2], 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 74 B | Nieswand, Andreas | Pelzer, Robin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | F | 84 A | Osthöver, Thomas | Tarighati, Kawe | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:7, [3]:3 — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Sniezyk, Andre | Haubrich, David | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 | Yildirim, Bilen | van Rienen, Kevin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 120 | Dopatka, Marvin | Mundt, Kevin | PS | 1:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: , |
|
mehr
| 20:20 | F | 55 | Papadopoulos, Konstantinos (JND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Cariglia, Pasquale | Cottin, Daniel | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | — | Kreutz, Marco (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | — | Georgiev, Nikolay Anastasov (N) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Müller, Jerrit | Kreutz, Manfred | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Wolf, Frederic (N) | Ostlender, Fabian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Kaltenbach, Sascha | Otto, Maximilian (J) | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 6:3, 0:6, 1:2, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 84 B | Lübking, Philipp | Gönder, Sinan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:2, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 96 | Maiwald, Patrick | Hermanns, Frank | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 2:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 120 | Maiwald, Hendrik | Erdorf, Frank | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Hangebrauck, Günter |
|
mehr
| 33:6 | F | 55 | Kandemir, Akin (ND) | Fiebig, Nick (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 60 | Gasimov, Farid (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Pogorazdov, Alexander (J) | Seligmann, Achim | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 8:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Aytas, Hakan (J) | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:2, 3:0, 4:2 — Σ:(4:2), Δ:2 | F | 74 A | Boulakhrif, Adil (J) | Brück, Rene | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | G | 74 B | Zimmer, Michael | van Berkum, Gunnar | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Trendov, Blagoj (N) | van Berkum, Erik | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:0, 1:[1], 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Engmann, Steffen | Brück, Patrick | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 96 | Maier, Stanislaw | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Zimmermann, Wladimir | Schmeier, Hubert | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:0, 4:6, 3:0, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| 44:12 | F | 55 A | Burkon, Kai (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Aloudinov, Bakar (JN) | Schneider, Stefan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:2, 7:0, 9:2, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Aloudinov, Ahmed (J) | Shirinkin, Aleksandr | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:7, 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 | G | 74 A | Elbing, Thomas | Mühlenberg, Sven | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:6, 7:3 — Σ:(7:3), Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Zarychta, Dawid (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 A | Bisanov, Aslan | Görges, Klaus | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Burkon, Kai (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Aloudinov, Bakar (JN) | Schneider, Stefan | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Schmitter, Dennis (J) | Shirinkin, Aleksandr | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Elbing, Thomas | Mühlenberg, Sven | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:6 — Σ:(2:6), Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Zarychta, Dawid (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | Görges, Klaus | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 120 B | Bisanov, Aslan | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Baysal, Süleyman |
|
mehr
| 0:56 | F | 55 A | — | Alekseev, Vitali (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Caglayan, Orhan (JN) | Beckmann, Joel (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | Cantürk, Inan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | Gorshed, Ahmad (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:7, 7:1 — Σ:(7:1), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | — | Alkan, Tolga (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 A | — | Blumenstein, Sergej | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | — | Stockmann, Markus | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | — | Alekseev, Vitali (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Caglayan, Orhan (JN) | Pham, Dan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:9, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 66 B | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | Nürnberger, Rick (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:[3] — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | Gorshed, Ahmad (N) | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 4:3, 0:5, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Ates, Benjamin | Alkan, Tolga (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:0, 5:2, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 96 B | — | Blumenstein, Sergej | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | — | Stockmann, Markus | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Isaev, Rustam |
|
mehr
| 32:24 | F | 55 A | Celik, Hatip (JN) | Zabolotny, Denys (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 1:2, 2:3 — Σ:(2:3), Δ:1 | G | 60 A | Konopka, Angelo | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Lambot, Tommy | Dubowik, Sergej | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 74 A | Steils, Yannick | Peters, Viktor (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 0:4, 1:7 — Σ:(1:7), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Drouven, Dennis | Dubowik, Vadim | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 3:6, 7:5, 7:5, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 96 A | Frenzel, Andy | Topal, Murat (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 5:3 — Σ:(5:3), Δ:2 | F | 120 A | Schreiber, Marc | Weppler, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 55 B | Celik, Hatip (JN) | Zabolotny, Denys (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:2, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 60 B | Konopka, Angelo | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Lambot, Tommy | Faßbender, Jeremy | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 74 B | Drouven, Dennis | Peters, Viktor (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:9, 0:6, 4:2 — Σ:(4:2), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Pigarella, Guillaume | Dubowik, Vadim | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 5:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 96 B | Frenzel, Andy | Topal, Murat (ND) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 8:2, 2:6, 0:5, 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 | G | 120 B | Goor, Stephan | Weppler, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:2, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Cloot, Bernard |
|
mehr
| 34:13 | F | 55 A | Akkermann, Kevin (J) | Schmitz, Tim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:1, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 60 A | Surikow, Daniel (J) | Bondank, Arnold (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 3:1, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Rahn, Viktor (J) | Ecker, Fabian (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 6:0, 1:3, 3:0, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Kasumov, Schamil (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 A | Surikow, Kirill | Clemens, Alexander | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 120 A | — | Anderson, Jan (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Akkermann, Kevin (J) | Schmitz, Tim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 60 B | — | Bondank, Arnold (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | van de Loo, Andreas (J) | Ecker, Fabian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Kasumov, Schamil (J) | Clemens, Alexander | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 96 B | Surikow, Kirill | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | — | Anderson, Jan (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gamboulatov, Issa |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf II | 12:44 | F | 55 A | — | Vagabov, Imam (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | — | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Metzen, Toon (J) | Gaziyev, Talgat (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 74 A | Cremers, Bryan (J) | Close, Justin (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, [1]:1, 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | F | 84 A | Looijs, Dennis | Schreiber, Benjamin (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 96 A | Brinkhoff, Peter | Zündorf, Marvin (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 120 A | Bos, Tom | Meeßen, Frank | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0, 2:1, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 55 B | — | Vagabov, Imam (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | — | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Metzen, Toon (J) | Gaziyev, Talgat (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 74 B | Tiltmann, Robin | Magomedov, Rakhim (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:6, [6]:6 — Σ:(6:6), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Brinkhoff, Peter | Laschet, Pierre (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 96 B | Bos, Tom | Zündorf, Marvin (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 120 B | — | Meeßen, Frank | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Daniela |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 32:23 | F | 55 A | — | Mentler, Jan (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | — | Thiemann, Dennis (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Harbach, Dennis | Ünal, Enes (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Behnke, Florian | Schwandt, Tim | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:2, 4:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 84 A | Balk, Markus | Otto, Tobias | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:1, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 A | Falkenstein, Tobias | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 120 A | Top, Ali Riza | Kindler, Philipp | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 55 B | — | Mentler, Jan (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | — | Schwark, Stephan (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Harbach, Dennis | Ünal, Enes (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Behnke, Florian | Wiens, Eugen | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:7, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Balk, Markus | Didrich, Sergej | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 96 B | Falkenstein, Tobias | Kindler, Philipp | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 120 B | Top, Ali Riza | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank |
|
mehr
| 30:24 | F | 55 A | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | Richter, Miguel | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 60 A | Okur, Serkan (J) | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 66 A | Agca, Yasin | Kutsch, Marc | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 8:5, 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | Lantermann, Kevin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:4, 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Gillmann, Horst | Kummerhofe, Nicolai (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:1, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 96 A | Visajtaev, Marat (N) | Adamski, Thorsten | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 2:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 120 A | Meurer, Stefan | Kummerhofe, Manuel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 8:2, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 55 B | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | Richter, Miguel | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Czechanowski, Lukas | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 9:2, 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Agca, Yasin | Kiekhäfer, Lennart (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:6, 7:2 — Σ:(7:2), Δ:5 | F | 74 B | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | Kutsch, Marc | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Gillmann, Horst | Lantermann, Kevin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:3, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 96 B | Visajtaev, Marat (N) | Adamski, Thorsten | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 120 B | Randers, Marco | Kummerhofe, Manuel | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: [4]:4 — Σ:(4:4), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Bursin |
|
|
|