RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
10. Kampftag 201227.10.2012
Oberliga mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 29:9 | G | 55 | Furin, Max | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Bondank, Arnold (J) | Goyguereev, Arslanbek (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Junusov, Abubakar | Paulanyi, Alex | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 5:2, 6:0, 2:7, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 66 B | Junusov, Magomed | Baitazev, Imran (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 2:5, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Balaban, Vladut Gheorghe (N) | Warmbrunn, Moritz (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | F | 74 B | Maschidov, Adam (N6) | Verwoert, Martin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 3:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 A | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel (N6) | Brinkhoff, Peter | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | F | 84 B | Kleer, Alexander | Koval, Oleksandr (N) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:2, [1]:1, [4]:4 — Σ:(4:4), Δ:0 | G | 96 | Enns, Andreas | Gumuljo, Rochel | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:4, 4:0, 3:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 120 | Anderson, Daniel | Paulanyi, Mauro | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael |
|
mehr
| 24:15 | G | 55 | Gamboulatov, Djakhar (J) | Mutluer, Furkan-Firat (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 60 | Zhanbolatov, Adam | Harth, Jan Lukas (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 10:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 66 A | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov (N) | Persch, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:3, 0:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 66 B | Omarov, Abdoullah (J) | Atay, Ahmet Hakan (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 74 A | Waauff, Govan | Maximenko, Sahar | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:3, 0:5, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 74 B | Knorr, Oliver | Schubert, Michael | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:[1], 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Ganser, Norbert | Stein, Kai | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Madajev, Murad (N6) | Esmaily, Kambiz (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 96 | Meeßen, Frank | Jahn, Joachim | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 | Vahlefeld, Patrick | James, Justin (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 7:5, 4:0, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan |
|
mehr
| 29:12 | G | 55 | Bolakhrif, Ayoub (J) | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 60 | Eisenkrein, Arthur | Czechanowski, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | G | 66 A | Tschierschke, Dieter (J) | Winke, Alex | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Eisenkrein, Andreas | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Musa, Sohayb (J) | Klipel, Eduard | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:5, 3:2, 1:4, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | Jedidi, Marcel | Salamatin, Dietrich | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 3:0, 2:3, 4:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 84 A | Schäfer, Waldemar | Meurer, Thorsten | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 2:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 84 B | Jeschke, Vitali | Mohammadi, Said | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:3, 0:1, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 96 | Blumenstein, Sergej | Meurer, Stefan | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 3:0, 1:0, 0:4, 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | F | 120 | Wagner, Alexander | Jäger, Christian | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:[1], 3:0, 2:4, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij |
|
mehr
| 30:7 | G | 55 | Giesbrecht, Eugen (J) | Tschorn, Tim (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 60 | Schoska, Kevin | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Domovets, Igor (N6) | Stoll, Tim (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 3:2, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 66 B | Vanjan, Lernik (N6) | Wenigmann, Rene (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Maksic, Marko | Kurle, Markus | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 1:3, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 74 B | Hausegger, Nils (J) | Akbulut, Mahmut (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Hausegger, Tobias | Kurt, Burak (JND) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Arndt, Patrick | Kurle, Thomas | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 2:3, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 96 | Zuhr, Christian | Ugurlu, Tarik (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 120 | Fiedler, Sven | Schneider, Nils | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 2:1, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg |
|
mehr
| 18:21 | G | 55 | Gündüz, Cemal (J) | Schwarz, Konstantin | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 60 | Kalabalik, Muhammed (JND) | Beucke, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 66 A | Kalabalik, Selman (ND) | Beucke, Chris (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:0, 3:0, 0:1, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 66 B | Obst, Ulrich | Breidel, Michel | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 5:1, 4:3 — Σ:(4:3), Δ:1 | G | 74 A | Obst, Stefan | Althof, Felix | TÜ | 4:1 | | Runden: 6:0, 5:0, 2:3, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Ertas, Burak (J) | Thoß, Stephan | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:2, 0:1, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 A | Uzun, Faruk (ND) | Holk, Nils | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Uzun, Harun (ND) | Timmermann, Benjamin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 | Vakalov, Alexander | Schlabs, Alex | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 1:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 120 | Sirin, Yilmaz | Lodwich, Maximilian | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:3, 0:1, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Fleiter, Jörg |
|
Verbandsliga mehr
| 29:10 | G | 55 | Meziani, Oussama (J) | Kavak, Fatih (JND) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 5:3, 2:1, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | F | 60 | Touba, Mimoun | Timilli, Burak (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 2:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 66 A | Mass, Peter (J) | Heinrich, Christian | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 1:3, 2:0, 1:0, 0:3, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 66 B | Efremov, Anatolij | Fis, Mustafa | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Cavusoglu, Mahmut | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Efremov, Michael | Sahin, Yasin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 84 A | Sel, Gökalp | Vaisi, Mohammad Shoan (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 1:4, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 84 B | Marjalke, Erich | Karli, Mustafa | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 96 | Ceyhan, Orhan | Baumjohann, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:6, 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 | F | 120 | Luck, Florian | Oral, Cansun (ND) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:3, 1:0, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Stefan |
|
mehr
| 8:31 | G | 55 | Naderi, Wahab (N) | Vecchio, Andrea Cristofaro | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:5, 1:7, 3:[3] — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Giesen, Jan (J) | Felker, Alexander (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:1, 3:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 66 A | Hölzel, Mike | Schendzielorz, Patrick | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 2:0, 6:0, 0:2, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 66 B | Winkelhaus, Robin | Kalek, Tim (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:5, 7:1 — Σ:(7:1), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Sternkopf, Stefan | Kamke, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 74 B | Hoppmann, Kay | Tabatabai-Kamal, Aydin (N) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Gies, Jan-Lukas | Sterzik, Rene | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:6 — Σ:(1:6), Δ:5 | F | 84 B | Sternkopf, Michael | La Greca, Patrick | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 | Baric, Adrian | Burghartz, Frank | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:1, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 120 | Mohammad, Patrick Naim | Kurt, Kadir | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 1:4, [1]:1, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev |
|
mehr
| 17:21 | G | 55 | Wittke, Pascal (J) | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:1, 3:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 60 | Bazalik, Pierre | Friedhoff, Jens | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 2:[2], 1:2, 2:[2] — Σ:(2:2), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Kosch, Frederik | Friedhoff, Peter | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 66 B | Wiens, Igor | Sakalli, Senol (ND) | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 2:0, 2:0, 0:1, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Keim, Daniel | Coskuneren, Sezgin | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:4, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Manz, Fabian | Willfried, Martin | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Prill, Alexander | Schlicht, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:9 — Σ:(3:9), Δ:6 | F | 84 B | Manz, Marvin (J) | Yuzeir, Mihael (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 1:7, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 96 | Strzalka, Sebastian | Dahlbeck, Marcel | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 120 | Kindler, Philipp | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Fleiter, Jörg |
|
Landesliga mehr
| 16:24 | G | 55 | — | Fink, Robert | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Ragimov, Tsagur (JN) | Fink, Kevin (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 66 A | Mocanu, Florin (N) | Kogan, Olexandr (N) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 9:0 — Σ:(9:0), Δ:9 | F | 66 B | Kreutz, Marco (J) | Pelzer, Robin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 74 A | Gönder, Sinan (J) | Pelzer, Melvin | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Kreutz, Manfred | Reuter, Jeremiah (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:1, 4:1, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 A | Mohnen, Alexander | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 2:0, 3:1, 0:2, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Otto, Maximilian (J) | van Rienen, Kevin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:2, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 96 | — | Mundt, Kevin | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 | Hermanns, Frank | Pelzer, Jürgen | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:3, 1:3, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Gamboulatov, Issa |
|
mehr
| 3:36 | G | 55 | Karakus, Tolga (J) | Dikezi, Aldin (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:4, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 60 | Schmidt, Christian | Rerich, Denis (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Salehi Ardebili, Mohammad (N) | Jacobs, Nick (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:0, 0:7, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Schulz, Marc (J) | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: 8:[8] — Σ:(8:8), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Nieswand, Andreas | Tasev, Martin (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Povalej, Maximilian | Kuntchulia, Akaki (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 2:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 84 A | Yildirim, Ilhan (ND) | Zimmermann, Julian (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Weslowski, Torsten | Aksu, Ebubekir (JND) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 | Yildirim, Bilen | Jacobs, Tom (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 120 | Dopatka, Marvin | Faber, Christopher | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas |
|
mehr
| 8:32 | G | 55 | Giesbrecht, Eugen (J) | Kandemir, Akin (ND) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Klusak, Sebastian (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Giesbrecht, Alexander | Aytas, Hakan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Golz, Timo | Pogorazdov, Alexander (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 2:4, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Kulakac, Alpay (J) | Boulakhrif, Adil (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:3, 7:0, [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Arndt, Patrick | Hochberg, Philipp | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 84 A | Nuss, Denis | Engmann, Steffen | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | F | 84 B | Schnibbe, Lutz | Trendov, Blagoj (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 96 | Ban, Sven | Maier, Stanislaw | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 | Ghawampour, Puya | Zimmermann, Wladimir | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 0:5, 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Hangebrauck, Günter |
|
mehr
| 14:24 | G | 55 | Fiebig, Nick (J) | Papadopoulos, Konstantinos (JND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 60 | Schreck, Florian (J) | Cariglia, Pasquale | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 66 A | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Heintz, Daniel (J) | Dzamulaev, Eli (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | van Berkum, Gunnar | Thoms, Eric | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 4:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 74 B | Brück, Patrick | Müller, Jerrit | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 2:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 84 A | van Berkum, Erik | Lübking, Philipp | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Akman, Sedat (ND) | Maiwald, Patrick | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:0, 1:0, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | G | 96 | Schmeier, Daniel | Lübking, Moriz | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 120 | Schmeier, Hubert | Maiwald, Hendrik | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:3, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf II | 20:29 | G | 55 A | Schmitz, Tim (J) | — | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Bondank, Arnold (J) | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | — | Tiltmann, Nico (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Ecker, Fabian (J) | Cremers, Bryan (J) | TÜ | 4:1 | | Runden: 0:2, 8:0, 6:0, 6:2 — Σ:(6:2), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Clemens, Alexander | Brinkhoff, Peter | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 A | — | Looijs, Dennis | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Anderson, Jan (J) | Bos, Tom | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 55 B | Schmitz, Tim (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Bondank, Arnold (J) | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | — | Tiltmann, Nico (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Ecker, Fabian (J) | Cremers, Bryan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 10:3, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 84 B | Clemens, Alexander | Paulanyi, Martin | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 B | — | Looijs, Dennis | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Anderson, Jan (J) | Bos, Tom | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Gamboulatov, Issa |
|
mehr
| 28:28 | G | 55 A | Vagabov, Imam (J) | Zabolotny, Denys (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 60 A | Schornstein, Max | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Magomedov, Rakhim (JN) | Basner, Niklas (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 74 A | Laschet, Pierre (J) | Peters, Viktor (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 84 A | Nadenau, Bernd | Dubowik, Vadim | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:6, 4:6, 6:0, [5]:5 — Σ:(5:5), Δ:0 | F | 96 A | Schreiber, Benjamin (ND) | Topal, Murat (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 120 A | — | Weppler, Christian | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Vagabov, Imam (J) | Zabolotny, Denys (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:2 — Σ:(6:2), Δ:4 | G | 60 B | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Magomedov, Rakhim (JN) | Dubowik, Sergej | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:5 — Σ:(2:5), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Nadenau, Bernd | Peters, Viktor (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:[6], 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 84 B | Magomedov, Rustam (N6) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 B | Zündorf, Marvin (JN) | Topal, Murat (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 120 B | — | Weppler, Christian | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Marvin |
|
mehr
| 35:19 | G | 55 A | in der Beek, Benjamin (J) | Celik, Hatip (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 60 A | Pham, Dan (J) | Konopka, Angelo | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 2:1, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 66 A | Nürnberger, Rick (J) | Mamirgov, Magomed (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 74 A | Gorshed, Ahmad (N) | Vokoun, Jan (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:5, 2:[2], 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | G | 84 A | Schüttler, Markus | Pigarella, Guillaume | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 96 A | Stockmann, Markus | Frenzel, Andy | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 6:2, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 120 A | Alert, Michael | Goor, Stephan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 55 B | Alekseev, Vitali (J) | Shaker, Hatim | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 8:4, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 60 B | Rahaal, Hasan (J) | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: [3]:3, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Nürnberger, Rick (J) | Lambot, Tommy | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 4:[4], 1:4, 3:10 — Σ:(3:10), Δ:7 | G | 74 B | Yagan, Eniz | Steils, Yannick | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 84 B | Schüttler, Markus | Pigarella, Guillaume | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 96 B | Alert, Michael | Frenzel, Andy | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 120 B | Gorys, Stefan | Goor, Stephan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:3 — Σ:(2:3), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij |
|
mehr
| 43:12 | G | 55 A | Burkon, Kai (J) | Akkermann, Kevin (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 60 A | Aloudinov, Ahmed (J) | Surikow, Daniel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 9:2, 4:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 66 A | Schmitter, Dennis (J) | Krebs, Matthias (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | Hötgen, Erik (J) | van de Loo, Andreas (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 84 A | Zarychta, Dawid (J) | Kasumov, Alihan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:1, 0:4, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 96 A | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | Surikow, Kirill | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: [3]:3, 3:4, 0:6, 4:8 — Σ:(4:8), Δ:4 | G | 120 A | Bisanov, Aslan | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Aloudinov, Bakar (JN) | Akkermann, Kevin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 60 B | Aloudinov, Ahmed (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Schmitter, Dennis (J) | Krebs, Matthias (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 74 B | Hötgen, Erik (J) | Rahn, Viktor (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Zarychta, Dawid (J) | Kasumov, Alihan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 96 B | Bisanov, Aslan | Surikow, Kirill | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 120 B | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Daniela |
|
mehr
| 56:0 | G | 55 A | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 A | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 B | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 40:16 | G | 55 A | Frick, Andy (J) | Samasti, Conay (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 60 A | Hermstein, Calvin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Miller, Daniel | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Miller, Eugen | Kujazew, Andrej | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 3:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 84 A | — | Balk, Markus | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 A | Siek, Karsten | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 120 A | Kasprowski, Julian | Falkenstein, Tobias | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 55 B | Frick, Andy (J) | Samasti, Conay (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:4, 11:3 — Σ:(11:3), Δ:8 | G | 60 B | Hermstein, Calvin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Miller, Daniel | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Miller, Eugen | Kujazew, Andrej | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 9:2, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 84 B | — | Balk, Markus | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 B | Siek, Karsten | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 3:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 120 B | Kasprowski, Julian | Falkenstein, Tobias | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Fleiter, Jörg |
|
mehr
| 40:14 | G | 55 A | Mentler, Jan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Schwark, Stephan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Thiemann, Dennis (J) | Turowski, Steffen | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 2:9, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Wiens, Eugen | Balkenhol, Benjamin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 84 A | Herger, Robin | Webster, Ethan Louis (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:3, 1:4, 2:6, 2:6 — Σ:(2:6), Δ:4 | F | 96 A | Otto, Tobias | Broll, Klaudius | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 120 A | Meier, Sergej | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Mentler, Jan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Schwark, Stephan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Thiemann, Dennis (J) | Turowski, Steffen | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 1:3, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 74 B | Schwandt, Tim | Behrend, Marcel | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:3, 1:[1], 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Güney, Fehmi (JND) | Zans, Dominik (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 B | Otto, Tobias | Graupeter, Holger | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 120 B | Meier, Sergej | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir |
|
mehr
| 31:23 | G | 55 A | Penner, Christian (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Can, Dennis (J) | Okur, Serkan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 5:6, [6]:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Muschalik, Christoph (J) | Agca, Yasin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | Mustafaew, Dschumschud (N) | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 3:[3], 3:2, 2:5, 3:5 — Σ:(3:5), Δ:2 | G | 84 A | Luntadila, Japhet (J) | Demakow, Andreas | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 96 A | Musaev, Murad (N) | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 120 A | Zilke, Alex | Kutscheidt, Peter | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 55 B | Penner, Christian (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Can, Dennis (J) | Okur, Serkan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:4, 4:3 — Σ:(4:3), Δ:1 | F | 66 B | Artsuev, Ansor (N) | Agca, Yasin | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 4:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Bazalik, Andre | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 6:1, 2:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Luntadila, Japhet (J) | Gillmann, Horst | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 96 B | Musaev, Murad (N) | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:3, 0:3, 3:[3] — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Zilke, Alex | Kutscheidt, Peter | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan |
|
|
|