RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
2. Kampftag 201208.09.2012
Oberliga mehr
| 18:18 | F | 55 | Haeffner, Philipp (J) | Tersenidis, Vasileios (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:8, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 60 | Beckmann, Joel (J) | Harth, Jan Lukas (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Eisenkrein, Arthur | Schubert, Michael | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 4:1, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 66 B | Eisenkrein, Andreas | Atay, Ahmet Hakan (JND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:1, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 74 A | Gorshed, Ahmad (N) | Gadjimuradov, Fasil | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 74 B | Schäfer, Waldemar | Monschau, Dennis | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:1, 6:1, 7:1 — Σ:(7:1), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Jeschke, Vitali | Daransky, Marek (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 8:2, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Rips, Michael | Bäder, Wjatscheslaw | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 2:4, 2:4, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 96 | Wagner, Alexander | Gadjimuradov, Murad (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:1, 2:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 120 | Alkan, Talip | Harth, David | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:2, 1:7 — Σ:(1:7), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Daniela |
|
mehr
| 26:11 | F | 55 | Giesbrecht, Eugen (J) | Gamboulatov, Djakhar (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:9, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 60 | Schoska, Kevin | Waauff, Antoine | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Vanjan, Lernik (N6) | Omarov, Abdoullah (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 2:0, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | G | 66 B | Domovets, Igor (N6) | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | Hausegger, Nils (J) | Knorr, Oliver | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 74 B | Maksic, Marko | Waauff, Govan | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 5:3, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | Busch, Thorsten | Madajev, Murad (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:5, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Arndt, David | Ganser, Norbert | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 | Zuhr, Christian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Ban, Sven | Vahlefeld, Patrick | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:2, 2:[2], 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev |
|
mehr
| 27:12 | F | 55 | Furin, Max | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 60 | Ungureanu, Mihai (N) | Ibragimov, Chamsat (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Maschidov, Adam (N6) | Salamatin, Dietrich | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Junusov, Abubakar | Winke, Alex | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 74 A | Colling, Justin | Mohammadi, Said | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7, 3:5 — Σ:(3:5), Δ:2 | G | 74 B | Balaban, Vladut Gheorghe (N) | Klipel, Eduard | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:1, 2:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | Kleer, Alexander | Meurer, Thorsten | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 5:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel (N6) | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 96 | Enns, Andreas | Jäger, Christian | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:[1], 0:2, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Anderson, Daniel | Fiedler, Sebastian | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat |
|
mehr
| 16:23 | F | 55 | Kovach, Armin (J) | Schwarz, Konstantin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 60 | Wenigmann, Rene (J) | Beucke, Daniel | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Akbulut, Mahmut (N) | Thoß, Stephan | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Stoll, Tim (J) | Breidel, Michel | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 74 A | Meul, Simon (J) | Althof, Felix | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Kurle, Markus | Timmermann, Benjamin | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 6:0, [3]:3 — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Meul, Pascal (J) | Daghighian, Aram (N) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:1, [1]:1, 2:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Kurle, Thomas | Holk, Nils | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 6:0, 1:5, 1:2, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 96 | Schneider, Nils | Meyer, Manuel | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 0:5, [1]:1, 4:3, 0:3, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 120 | Ugurlu, Tarik (ND) | Lodwich, Maximilian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 20:19 | F | 55 | Stiller, Rafael | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Kalabalik, Muhammed (JND) | Goyguereev, Arslanbek (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Kalabalik, Selman (ND) | Baitazev, Imran (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:[1], 0:2, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 66 B | Bieber, Frank | Paulanyi, Alex (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 2:0, 1:[1], 2:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 74 A | Ertas, Burak (J) | Koval, Oleksandr (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:7, 0:1, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 74 B | Obst, Stefan | Warmbrunn, Moritz (N6) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | F | 84 A | Uzun, Harun (ND) | Verwoert, Martin (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Uzun, Faruk (ND) | Bos, Mick | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:1, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Vakalov, Alexander | Gumuljo, Rochel | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 2:0, 0:3, 2:5, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 120 | Sirin, Yilmaz | Hamaker, Frederik | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 3:2, 1:2, 4:5, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg |
|
Verbandsliga mehr
| 18:21 | F | 55 | Bock, Marcus | Vecchio, Andrea Cristofaro | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: [1]:1, 0:7, 3:8 — Σ:(3:8), Δ:5 | G | 60 | Theisen, Patrick | Gruchmann, Martin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Baron, Juri | Kalek, Tim (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 10:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Theisen, Niklas (J) | Kamke, Alexander | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Guenther, Nico (J) | La Greca, Giancarlo | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 74 B | van Voorst, Tim | Barman, Bünjamin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 5:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Cinar, Fatih | La Greca, Patrick | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:2, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Sahin, Salih | Sterzik, Rene | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 1:0, 4:0, 0:2, 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 | F | 96 | van Voorst, Robin | Kurt, Kadir | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 120 | Karpuz, Selim (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev |
|
mehr
| 22:15 | F | 55 | Meziani, Oussama (J) | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:0, 0:1, 1:4, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 60 | Touba, Mimoun | Friedhoff, Jens | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 3:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 66 A | Karradt, Ulrich | Sakalli, Senol (ND) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 66 B | Mass, Peter (J) | Friedhoff, Peter | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:[1], 5:3, 2:3 — Σ:(2:3), Δ:1 | F | 74 A | Efremov, Michael | Schlicht, Sebastian | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:[1], 5:[5], 5:0, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | G | 74 B | Cavusoglu, Mahmut | Coskuneren, Sezgin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Yurtseven, Ali | Stolzewski, Sven | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:3, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Lupin, Sergej | Dahlbeck, Marcel | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:1, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 96 | Marjalke, Erich | Yuzeir, Mihael (ND) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | G | 120 | Luck, Florian | Hylla, Pascal | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria |
|
mehr
| 0:40 | F | 55 | Colak, Enis | Kavak, Fatih (JND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 60 | Celik, Umut | Timilli, Burak (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 66 A | Taskiran, Tufan (J) | Razai, Ali | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 66 B | Akdemir, Tamer (ND) | Heinrich, Christian | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:5, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 74 A | — | Habibivand, Nima (N) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Taskiran, Tayfun | Sahin, Yasin (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Demiray, Hasan (ND) | Karli, Mustafa | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Jezierski, Peter | Vaisi, Mohammad Shoan (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 2:8, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 96 | Tasdemir, Bahaddin (N) | Sahin, Mahmut | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:1, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 120 | — | Oral, Cansun (ND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij |
|
Landesliga mehr
| 20:17 | F | 55 | Dikezi, Aldin (JN) | Fink, Robert (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 60 | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | Özcan, Salih (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Lutter, Sven | Özcan, Enes | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | G | 66 B | Gies, Yves-Heiko (J) | Pelzer, Robin | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 74 A | Faber, Lukas (J) | Selamet, Mustafa (ND) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Tasev, Martin (J) | Pelzer, Melvin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 5:[5] — Σ:(5:5), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Canli, Ufuk (ND) | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Pankow, Piotr | Reuter, Jeremiah (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 96 | Jacobs, Tom (J) | Pelzer, Jürgen | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 3:1, 0:3, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 120 | Blum, Markus | Mundt, Kevin | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Stefan |
|
mehr
| 15:17 | F | 55 | Jäger, Arthur (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Klusak, Sebastian (J) | Ragimov, Tsagur (JN) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 1:0, [2]:2 — Σ:(2:2), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Giesbrecht, Alexander | Kreutz, Marco (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Golz, Timo | Georgiev, Nikolay Anastasov (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:1, 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | F | 74 A | Arndt, Patrick | Kreutz, Manfred | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 3:0, 0:3, 1:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Kulakac, Alpay (J) | Gönder, Sinan (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 1:5, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Araghachi, Omid | Otto, Peter | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 84 B | Hausegger, Tobias | Mohnen, Alexander | PS | 1:0 | | Runden: 0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Nowikowski, Viktor | Hermanns, Frank | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:0, [1]:1, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Hellwig, Jörg | Richter, Ralf | PS | 1:0 | | Runden: 1:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Stefan |
|
mehr
| 18:21 | F | 55 | Kandemir, Akin (ND) | Sabatino, Pietro (JND) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 2:4, 4:0, 2:0, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Goepel, Elmar | Semjonow, Max (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:1, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 66 A | Pogorazdov, Alexander (J) | Kress, Nikolai (J) | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 1:[1], 1:3, 4:0, 5:1, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Aytas, Hakan (J) | Winke, Alexander | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:1, 3:1, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Zimmer, Michael | Coban, Lokman (ND) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:8, 3:5, 2:5 — Σ:(2:5), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Boulakhrif, Adil (J) | Eirich, Wladislaus (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:8, 0:7, 3:8 — Σ:(3:8), Δ:5 | F | 84 A | Trendov, Blagoj (N) | Wegner, Dimitri | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:2, 0:5, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Baum, Ulrich | Siroglazov, Nikolaj (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 | Maier, Stanislaw | Jurenko, Ewgenij | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 5:1 — Σ:(5:1), Δ:4 | G | 120 | Zimmermann, Wladimir | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian |
|
mehr
| 24:15 | F | 55 | Fiebig, Nick (J) | Karakus, Tolga (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 8:6 — Σ:(8:6), Δ:2 | G | 60 | Heintz, Daniel (J) | Poth, Maximilian (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Schreck, Florian (J) | Schmidt, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 66 B | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | Salehi Ardebili, Mohammad (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:1, 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | Akman, Sedat (ND) | Hoffmeyer, Steffen | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 74 B | van Berkum, Gunnar | Nieswand, Andreas | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:3 — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Brück, Rene | Weslowski, Torsten | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Brück, Patrick | Yildirim, Ilhan (ND) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 96 | Schmeier, Daniel | Hillenhagen, Daniel | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Schmeier, Hubert | Dopatka, Marvin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| 48:8 | F | 55 A | Rahaal, Hasan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Jansen, Sanny | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Musa, Sohayb (J) | Basner, Niklas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Yagan, Eniz | Peters, Viktor (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:6, 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Schüttler, Markus | Topal, Murat (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | G | 96 A | Alert, Michael | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Stockmann, Markus | Weppler, Christian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 55 B | Bolakhrif, Ayoub (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Pham, Dan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Musa, Sohayb (J) | Dubowik, Sergej | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 74 B | Yagan, Eniz | Peters, Viktor (J) | TÜ | 4:1 | | Runden: 9:10, 8:2, 7:2, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | G | 84 B | Blumenstein, Sergej | Topal, Murat (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 96 B | Stockmann, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Alert, Michael | Weppler, Christian | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:3, 0:1, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas |
|
mehr
| 34:23 | F | 55 A | Aloudinov, Bakar (JN) | Schornstein, Max | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:[3], 1:4, 3:6 — Σ:(3:6), Δ:3 | G | 60 A | Treffer, Marc | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 8:1, 8:1, 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | F | 66 A | Aloudinov, Ahmed (J) | Omarov, Magomed-Said (JN) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 5:4, 9:3, 1:[1], 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Hötgen, Erik (J) | Close, Justin (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Uturov, Aibek (N) | Schreiber, Benjamin (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 96 A | Bisanov, Aslan | Zündorf, Marvin (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 120 A | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Aloudinov, Bakar (JN) | Schornstein, Max | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:6 — Σ:(1:6), Δ:5 | F | 60 B | Treffer, Marc | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:0, 8:1, 8:[8], 7:4 — Σ:(7:4), Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Vorononok, Vladislav | Gaziyev, Talgat (JN) | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 2:0, 2:0, 0:1, 0:2, 4:2 — Σ:(4:2), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | Hötgen, Erik (J) | Magomedov, Rakhim (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:1, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Zarychta, Dawid (J) | Laschet, Pierre (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 96 B | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | Zündorf, Marvin (JN) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 120 B | Bisanov, Aslan | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Bisanov, Arslan |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf II | 52:3 | F | 55 A | Dippel, Andre | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Stepanov, Alexander | Jordaan, Anton Santiago | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Shirinkin, Aleksandr | Tiltmann, Nico (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Mühlenberg, Sven | Tiltmann, Robin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Maier, Sergej | Brinkhoff, Peter | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 96 A | Görges, Klaus | Bos, Tom (J) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 5:2, 1:3, 1:[1], 2:3 — Σ:(2:3), Δ:1 | F | 120 A | Daniels, Frank | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Dippel, Andre | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Stepanov, Alexander | Jordaan, Anton Santiago | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 7:1, 5:3, 4:3 — Σ:(4:3), Δ:1 | G | 66 B | Hartmann, Markus | Cremers, Bryan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 8:1 — Σ:(8:1), Δ:7 | F | 74 B | Shirinkin, Aleksandr | Looijs, Dennis | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 9:2, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Daniels, Ralf | Verwoert, Martin | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 0:2, 0:2, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 96 B | Maier, Sergej | Brinkhoff, Peter | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 120 B | Daniels, Frank | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gamboulatov, Issa |
|
mehr
| 35:20 | F | 55 A | Akkermann, Kevin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Surikow, Daniel (J) | Essing, Manfred | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Krebs, Matthias (J) | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Rahn, Viktor (J) | Nagraszus, Yannick | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Kasumov, Schamil (J) | Bakhshi, Arash (N) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:2, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 A | — | Zuhr, Andre | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Kasumov, Schamhan | Ates, Deniz | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 55 B | Akkermann, Kevin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Surikow, Daniel (J) | Essing, Manfred | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 66 B | Krebs, Matthias (J) | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 74 B | van de Loo, Andreas (J) | Ates, Benjamin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:0, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Kasumov, Schamil (J) | Bakhshi, Arash | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 96 B | Surikow, Kirill (J) | Ates, Deniz | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 6:1, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 120 B | Kasumov, Schamhan | Zuhr, Andre | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:1, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas |
|
mehr
| 23:32 | F | 55 A | Schmitz, Tim (J) | Celik, Hatip (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:9 — Σ:(0:9), Δ:9 | G | 60 A | Bondank, Arnold (J) | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Johnen, Moritz (J) | Lambot, Tommy | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | G | 74 A | Ecker, Fabian (J) | Steils, Yannick | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:4 — Σ:(4:4), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Doganer, Ersin (ND) | Drouven, Dennis | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 5:3 — Σ:(5:3), Δ:2 | G | 96 A | — | Frenzel, Andy | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Anderson, Jan (J) | Meessen, Angelo | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 55 B | Schmitz, Tim (J) | Shaker, Hatim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:4, 0:5, 4:2 — Σ:(4:2), Δ:2 | F | 60 B | Bondank, Arnold (J) | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 66 B | Johnen, Moritz (J) | Mamirgov, Magomed (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:6, 3:2 — Σ:(3:2), Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Ecker, Fabian (J) | Crott, Nico | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Doganer, Ersin (ND) | Pigarella, Guillaume | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 3:1, 0:4, 2:0, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | F | 96 B | Maschidov, Ibragim (N6) | Gigier, Mokhmad (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 6:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 120 B | Anderson, Jan (J) | Goor, Stephan | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 1:3, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Cloot, Bernard |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 43:12 | F | 55 A | Kurak, Marvin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Önder, Tayyip (JND) | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 5:4, 3:1, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Artsuev, Ansor (N) | Kiekhäfer, Lennart (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 4:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 74 A | Bazalik, Andre | Kutsch, Marc | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Ettlin, Oliver (J) | Lantermann, Kevin | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 96 A | Musaev, Murad (N) | Adamski, Thorsten | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Zilke, Alex | Kummerhofe, Manuel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 4:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 55 B | Kurak, Marvin (J) | Lukassen, Markus | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Önder, Tayyip (JND) | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Muschalik, Christoph (J) | Kiekhäfer, Lennart (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:3 — Σ:(4:3), Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Mustafaew, Dschumschud (N) | Kutsch, Marc | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | — | Lantermann, Kevin | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Musaev, Murad (N) | Adamski, Thorsten | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 120 B | Zilke, Alex | Kummerhofe, Manuel | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Hangebrauck, Günter |
|
mehr
| 34:23 | F | 55 A | Mentler, Jan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Schwark, Stephan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Kosch, Frederik | Agca, Yasin | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:1, 3:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Schwandt, Tim | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:6, 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Otto, Tobias | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:8, 3:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 96 A | Meier, Sergej | Zeneli, Daschmir (N) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | — | Randers, Marco | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Mentler, Jan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Thiemann, Dennis (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Kosch, Frederik | Agca, Yasin | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:0, 4:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | Wiens, Eugen | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:4 — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Prill, Alexander | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:2, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 96 B | Otto, Tobias | Zeneli, Daschmir (N) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Meier, Sergej | Randers, Marco | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:5, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Maier, Stanislaw |
|
|
|