RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Innovation hat einen Namen |
|
TSG Herdecke, Oberliga 2016FILA Regeln 2015
1 KT mehr
| 23:6 | F | 57 | Lakatos, Szabolcz (EU) | Tersenidis, Vasileios (EU) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 | G | 61 | Pal, Tibor (EU) | Lajger, Daniel (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 66 | Beucke, Daniel | Baron, Juri | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2–A–2 — 1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 70 | Thoß, Stephan | Persch, Daniel | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–V — P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | F | 75 A | Timilli, Burak | Mavua Kazai, Ibrahim | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Boulakhrif, Adil | Just, Rudi (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | F | 80 | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs (EU) | Sahin, Salih | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–V–A–2 — A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 86 | Holk, Nils | Harth, David | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–P — V–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 | F | 98 | Kayar, Mesut (N) | Hashemikhan, Mojjtaba (N) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–4 — P–2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 | G | 130 | Böddeker, Dennis | James, Justin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–1–2–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | | Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat | Netto Kampfzeit: 39:03 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 9:25 | F | 57 | Szczesny, Artur (JEU) | Lakatos, Szabolcz (EU) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | Lisin, Walter (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | F | 66 | Tasdemir, Mert (J) | Pal, Tibor (EU) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | G | 70 | Eisenkrein, Andreas | Thoß, Stephan | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — P–P–2–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Dündar, Bahtiyar | Timilli, Burak | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Wittke, Pascal | Boulakhrif, Adil | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | — | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs (EU) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Tasev, Martin | Holk, Nils | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2–5 — 2–1–2–4–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:14 — Δ:2 | F | 98 | Dündar, Diyar-Murat | Kayar, Mesut (N) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Stankovich, Simeon (EU) | Böddeker, Dennis | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 21:39 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 15:13 | F | 57 | Lakatos, Szabolcz (EU) | Musaev, Ayub (JEU) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2 — P–A–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 | G | 61 | Pal, Tibor (EU) | Kromm, Alexander (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 66 | Beucke, Daniel | Efremov, Anatolij | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1 — P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:1 — Δ:1 | G | 70 | Timilli, Burak | Lejkin, Julian (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–1–1–1 — 1–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 | F | 75 A | Thoß, Stephan | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N6) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:16 — Δ:14 | G | 75 B | Boulakhrif, Adil | Hofsetz, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs (EU) | Surikow, Kirill | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–4 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 86 | Holk, Nils | Stepanov, Grigorii (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–2–P–2–2–1 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Kayar, Mesut (N) | Kasumov, Schamil | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1 — 2–A–1–2–2–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:7 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Böddeker, Dennis | Sahakyan, Robert (JN) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria | Netto Kampfzeit: 42:26 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 19:14 | F | 57 | Schornstein, Max | Lakatos, Szabolcz (EU) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 61 | Lamanoejev, Sjamil (N) | Lisin, Walter (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 66 | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov (EU) | Pal, Tibor (EU) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 70 | Yousoupov, Zapir | Timilli, Burak | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 | F | 75 A | Madajev, Murad (N6) | Lisin, Leo (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: V–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | G | 75 B | Szucz, Laszlo (EU) | Boulakhrif, Adil | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–4–2–2–4–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 26:6 — Δ:20 | F | 80 | Gaziyev, Talgat | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs (EU) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | G | 86 | Toutaiev, Abouboukar (J) | Holk, Nils | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–4 — 2–P–P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | F | 98 | Omarov, Magomed-Said | Kayar, Mesut (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–P — 1–2–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | G | 130 | Bilojev, Murat (N) | Munkbat, Gantulga (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 — P–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:12 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 25:9 | F | 57 | Lakatos, Szabolcz (EU) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Pal, Tibor (EU) | Jordaan, Anton Santiago | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Beucke, Daniel | Mulder, Wesley | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | G | 70 | Thoß, Stephan | Paulanyi, Alex | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Timilli, Burak | Niazi, Masoud (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–P — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 | G | 75 B | Boulakhrif, Adil | Hanssen, Jeffrey | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–5–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs (EU) | Verwoert, Martin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Holk, Nils | Mohseni, Moein (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — P–2–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 98 | Kayar, Mesut (N) | Berkenbosch, Johan Michael | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1 — 1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 | G | 130 | Munkbat, Gantulga (N) | Cremers, Bryan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–V–2–4–2–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Grieß, Udo | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:28 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 17:11 | F | 57 | Lakatos, Szabolcz (EU) | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov (EU) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 61 | Pal, Tibor (EU) | Verweij, Mark (JEU) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 66 | Beucke, Daniel | Musawi, Saed Ashag | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 70 | Thoß, Stephan | Klusak, Sebastian | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–P — P–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 75 A | Timilli, Burak | Gies, Yves-Heiko | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2 — 2–P–A–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 | G | 75 B | Boulakhrif, Adil | Skrypka, Sergiy | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–V–2 — 4–P–1–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:3 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs (EU) | Holländer, Ingo | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Holk, Nils | Maksic, Marko | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–V–2–P–1–2–1–4–2 — 2–P–1–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:5 — Δ:13 | F | 98 | Böddeker, Dennis | Tajdaev, Junadi (N) | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Kayar, Mesut (N) | Zuhr, Christian | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–P — V–1–1–P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 45:16 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 17:18 | F | 57 | Alizada, Alican (J) | Lakatos, Szabolcz (EU) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 61 | Yildirim, Muhammed (J) | Pal, Tibor (EU) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | F | 66 | Banukaev, Khamzat (JN) | Beucke, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–A–2–2–4–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:12 — Δ:6 | G | 70 | Hergert, Denis (J) | Thoß, Stephan | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Goli Garmestani, Abbas (N) | Timilli, Burak | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–P–2–2–2 — A–V–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | van Berkum, Nikolai | Boulakhrif, Adil | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–5–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Yusein, Gyureses Enver (EU) | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs (EU) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–A–2–A–V–1 — 2–2–A–V–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | G | 86 | Jacobs, Nick | Holk, Nils | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–1–P–1 — 1–2–P–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 | F | 98 | Kasumov, Schaman | Kayar, Mesut (N) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–A–V–1 — 2–A–1–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | G | 130 | Istapayev, Chadzji-Murad (EU) | Munkbat, Gantulga (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–P–1–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:54 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 23:7 | G | 57 | Tersenidis, Vasileios (EU) | Lakatos, Szabolcz (EU) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P–2 — P–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 61 | — | Pal, Tibor (EU) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Persch, Daniel | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 70 | Baron, Juri | Timilli, Burak | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2 — 1–V–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 | G | 75 A | Stoll, Tim | Boulakhrif, Adil | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–4–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | F | 75 B | Jusupov, Ibragim (N) | Althof, Felix | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 80 | Mavua Kazai, Ibrahim | Holk, Nils | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P — P–2–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Harth, David | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs (EU) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–A–2 — 2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:2 — Δ:7 | G | 98 | Ortmann, Artur | Munkbat, Gantulga (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–V–P — 2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 130 | James, Justin | Kayar, Mesut (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P — 2–1–2–A–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Daniela | Netto Kampfzeit: 42:01 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 29:6 | G | 57 | Lakatos, Szabolcz (EU) | Szczesny, Artur (JEU) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–P–2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 | F | 61 | Pal, Tibor (EU) | Gereev, Gensche (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Beucke, Daniel | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–P–1–2–2 — P–P–2–2–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 | F | 70 | Timilli, Burak | Tasdemir, Mert (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Boulakhrif, Adil | Dündar, Bahtiyar | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Lisin, Leo (J) | Dikezi, Aldin (N) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–P–4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 25:10 — Δ:15 | G | 80 | Holk, Nils | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs (EU) | Bayrak, Attila | ÜG | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Munkbat, Gantulga (N) | Stankovich, Simeon (EU) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 130 | Kayar, Mesut (N) | Engonidis, Mattaios (EU) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–1–A–V–1 — A–1–A–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:30 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 13:15 | G | 57 | Nakaev, Deni (J) | Lakatos, Szabolcz (EU) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–2–P–1–4 — 2–1–P–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 | F | 61 | Bellscheidt, Samuel (J) | Pal, Tibor (EU) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 66 | Efremov, Anatolij | Beucke, Daniel | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–P–P — P–1–P–1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 | F | 70 | Alaudinov, Abubakar | Thoß, Stephan | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 | G | 75 A | Hofsetz, Daniel | Boulakhrif, Adil | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Surikow, Kirill | Timilli, Burak | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2 — 2–4–2–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 | G | 80 | Stepanov, Grigorii (N) | Holk, Nils | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 86 | Kasumov, Schamil | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs (EU) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–V–1 — 1–1–2–A–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 98 | Rurakhmaev, Gamzat (N) | Munkbat, Gantulga (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Billstein, Jonas | Kayar, Mesut (N) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P–A–1 — 1–2–2–2–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas | Netto Kampfzeit: 37:05 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 19:18 | G | 57 | Lakatos, Szabolcz (EU) | Tchunkuyev, Rukman | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Pal, Tibor (EU) | Zhanbolatov, Adam | DQ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2 — P–2–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:9 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Beucke, Daniel | Yousoupov, Zapir | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4–4–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 70 | Timilli, Burak | Knorr, Oliver | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2 — 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Boulakhrif, Adil | Szucz, Laszlo (EU) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 | F | 75 B | Althof, Felix | Madajev, Murad (N6) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Holk, Nils | Toutaiev, Abouboukar (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 86 | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs (EU) | Zubairaev, Suleiman | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1 — 2–2–4–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:1 — Δ:12 | G | 98 | Munkbat, Gantulga (N) | Hunds, Andreas | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 | F | 130 | Kayar, Mesut (N) | Sulikov, Magomedchabib | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — 1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Geck, Alexander | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:38 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 9:23 | G | 57 | van den Boogaart, Angelo | Lakatos, Szabolcz (EU) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Ramm, George (EU) | Pal, Tibor (EU) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–1–P — 4–2–A–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:7 — Δ:4 | G | 66 | Paulanyi, Alex | Beucke, Daniel | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–P–2 — P–2–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 | F | 70 | Niazi, Masoud (N) | Thoß, Stephan | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P — 2–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:2 — Δ:11 | G | 75 A | Hanssen, Jeffrey | Boulakhrif, Adil | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Mulder, Wesley | Timilli, Burak | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–4–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 — 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:24 — Δ:6 | G | 80 | Koval, Oleksandr (N6) | Holk, Nils | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–1–2–2–2–P–2–1 — P–2–1–4–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:19 — Δ:6 | F | 86 | Farahani, Mojtaba (N) | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs (EU) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | G | 98 | Bos, Mick | Munkbat, Gantulga (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Cremers, Bryan | Kayar, Mesut (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:42 min |
|
17 KT mehr
| 10:24 | G | 57 | Verweij, Mark (EU) | Lakatos, Szabolcz (EU) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Musawi, Saed Ashag (N) | Pal, Tibor (EU) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–4–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:16 — Δ:9 | G | 66 | Klusak, Sebastian | Beucke, Daniel | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P–4 — P–2–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 | F | 70 | Golz, Timo | Thoß, Stephan | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Sali, Sali Sezgin (EU) | Boulakhrif, Adil | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 24:6 — Δ:18 | F | 75 B | Gies, Yves-Heiko | Timilli, Burak | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–A–V–1–P–4–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 | G | 80 | Maksic, Marko | Holk, Nils | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | F | 86 | Nowikowski, Viktor | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs (EU) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–A–V–1–2 — 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 98 | Zuhr, Christian | Munkbat, Gantulga (N) | DV | 4:0 | | Wertungen: V–2–P–V–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 130 | Tajdaev, Junadi (N6) | Kayar, Mesut (N) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–A–V–1 — V–1–1–2–P–1–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:9 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria | Netto Kampfzeit: 39:55 min |
|
18 KT mehr
| 10:25 | G | 57 | Lakatos, Szabolcz (EU) | Baev, Baudi | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Pal, Tibor (EU) | Yildirim, Muhammed (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–P–A–2–2–2–2 — 2–A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 | G | 66 | Beucke, Daniel | Hergert, Denis (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–2–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | F | 70 | Thoß, Stephan | Goli Garmestani, Abbas (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Boulakhrif, Adil | van Berkum, Nikolai | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 75 B | Timilli, Burak | Brück, Rene | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Holk, Nils | Khalil, Rame | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–2–V–2 — 2–P–P–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 | F | 86 | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs (EU) | Yusein, Gyureses Enver (EU) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–A–4–2–4 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Kayar, Mesut (N) | Jacobs, Nick | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–P–P — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | F | 130 | Munkbat, Gantulga (N) | Kasumov, Schaman | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Uwe | Netto Kampfzeit: 39:44 min |
|
|
|