RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Innovation hat einen Namen |
|
TSG Herdecke, Oberliga 2015FILA Regeln 2014
2 KT mehr
| 15:12 | F | 57 | Offizier, Giuliano (J) | Pal, Tibor (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | Lisin, Walter (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Pelzer, Robin | Thoß, Stephan | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–1 — 1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | G | 70 | Özcan, Enes | Beucke, Daniel | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–1 — P–P–2–2–4–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 | F | 75 A | Kurle, Markus | Habibivand, Nima (N6) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–1 — 1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 75 B | Stoll, Tim (J) | Schwarzburg, Peter | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: V–2–P–P–2 — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | F | 80 | Yusein, Gyureses Enver (N) | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: V–1–2–2 — P–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:2 — Δ:13 | G | 86 | van Rienen, Kevin | Holk, Nils | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P — P–2–2–1–P–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 | F | 98 | Kasumov, Schamil | Böddeker, Dennis | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2–1–2–V–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:7 — Δ:7 | G | 130 | Zimmermann, Wladimir | Lodwich, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron | Netto Kampfzeit: 48:34 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 13:17 | F | 57 | Lisin, Walter (J) | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov (N) | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Pal, Tibor | Golz, Timo | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 66 | Beucke, Daniel | Gies, Yves-Heiko | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–A–4–4–V–2 — 4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | G | 70 | Thoß, Stephan | Skrypka, Sergiy | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–P–4 — 2–P–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 75 A | Habibivand, Nima (N6) | Helbing, Jannis | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2 — 4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 75 B | Schwarzburg, Peter | Sali, Sali Sezgin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–4–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | Schwerdtfeger, Johannes | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Holk, Nils | Kulakac, Alpay (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–P — V–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 | F | 98 | Böddeker, Dennis | Tajdaev, Junadi (N6) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:17 — Δ:6 | G | 130 | Lodwich, Maximilian | Fiedler, Sebastian | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P–V–2 — P–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 41:39 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 16:18 | F | 57 | Tersenidis, Vasileios (N) | Pal, Tibor (N) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–4–1–2 — 2–2–4–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:10 — Δ:3 | G | 61 | Mutluer, Furkan-Firat | Lisin, Walter (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Harth, Jan Lukas (J) | Thoß, Stephan | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 70 | Persch, Daniel | Habibivand, Nima (N6) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–4–1 — P–2–2–V–2–2–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:6 — Δ:10 | F | 75 A | Daniliuc, Stefan (N) | Althof, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Schubert, Michael | Schwarzburg, Peter | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–P–2 — P–1–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 80 | Sahin, Salih | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–A–V–1 — 2–4–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | G | 86 | Harth, David | Holk, Nils | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2–2–2–1 — P–P–1–4–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:6 — Δ:6 | F | 98 | James, Justin | Böddeker, Dennis | DQ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 | G | 130 | Ortmann, Artur | Lodwich, Maximilian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–1–P–2 — 2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg | Netto Kampfzeit: 40:09 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 18:17 | F | 57 | Pal, Tibor (N) | Gozalov, Emil (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 4–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | G | 61 | Lisin, Walter (J) | Demczuk, Lukasz (SD) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 66 | Thoß, Stephan | Salamatin, Dietrich | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 70 | Beucke, Daniel | Tschierschke, Dieter (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–4 — P–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 | F | 75 A | Althof, Felix | Haeffner, Philipp (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–4–2 — 2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Lisin, Leo (J) | Musa, Sohayb (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 | F | 80 | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | Jeschke, Vitali | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–P — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | G | 86 | Holk, Nils | Schäfer, Waldemar | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–P–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | F | 98 | Böddeker, Dennis | Rips, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 130 | Lodwich, Maximilian | Oprescu, Razvan-Constantin (N) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:16 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 11:22 | F | 57 | Pal, Tibor (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Lisin, Walter (J) | Tagner, Waldemar | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | F | 66 | Thoß, Stephan | Efremov, Anatolij | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — P–A–V–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 | G | 70 | Althof, Felix | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Lisin, Leo (J) | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N6) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 75 B | Schwarzburg, Peter | Mass, Peter | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2 — P–2–2–V–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 | F | 80 | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | Surikow, Kirill | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 | G | 86 | Holk, Nils | Stepanov, Grigorii (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–P–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Böddeker, Dennis | Billstein, Jonas | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | G | 130 | Lodwich, Maximilian | Sahakyan, Robert (JN) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2 — 1–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:25 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 18:15 | F | 57 | Salimov, Kyashif Mehmedov | Pal, Tibor (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 61 | Gamboulatov, Djakhar | Lisin, Walter (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov (N) | Thoß, Stephan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:18 — Δ:17 | G | 70 | Knorr, Oliver | Beucke, Daniel | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–4–1–2 — P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:12 — Δ:9 | F | 75 A | Gaziyev, Talgat | Althof, Felix | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:7 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Toutaiev, Abouboukar (J) | Lisin, Leo (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Madajev, Murad (N6) | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–V–1 — A–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 86 | Szucz, Laszlo (N) | Holk, Nils | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Omarov, Magomed-Said | Böddeker, Dennis | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | G | 130 | Sulikov, Magomedchabib | Lodwich, Maximilian | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:52 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 18:20 | F | 57 | Lisin, Walter (J) | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Pal, Tibor | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 | F | 66 | Beucke, Daniel | Nasari, Fahim (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2–2–2 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | G | 70 | — | Wittke, Pascal (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Habibivand, Nima (N) | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–4 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 | G | 75 B | Mercan, Recep | Jacobs, Nick (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–2–V–P–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | F | 80 | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | Dikezi, Aldin (JSD) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Holk, Nils | Zimmermann, Julian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Böddeker, Dennis | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Lodwich, Maximilian | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij | Netto Kampfzeit: 18:43 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 20:17 | F | 57 | Groß, Mike (J) | Pal, Tibor (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Furin, Max | Lisin, Walter | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Sharashenidze, Giorgi (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 70 | Hergert, Denis | Thoß, Stephan | PS | 0:1 | | | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 | F | 75 A | Goli Garmestani, Abbas (N) | Habibivand, Nima (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Brück, Rene | Althof, Felix | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 15:5 — Δ:10 | F | 80 | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 86 | — | Holk, Nils | KL | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Kasumov, Schaman | Lodwich, Maximilian | ÜG | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel | Böddeker, Dennis | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian |
|
11 KT mehr
| 16:21 | G | 57 | Lisin, Walter (J) | Yildirim, Muhammed (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Pal, Tibor (N) | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–A–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 66 | Beucke, Daniel | Pelzer, Melvin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–P–1–2 — P–1–2–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 70 | Thoß, Stephan | Pelzer, Robin | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–V–1 — 1–2–A–1–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 | G | 75 A | Althof, Felix | Stoll, Tim | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 75 B | Schwarzburg, Peter | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Holk, Nils | Kurle, Markus | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–P–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:6 — Δ:6 | F | 86 | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | Yusein, Gyureses Enver (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–2–P–A–1 — 2–A–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 98 | Böddeker, Dennis | Zimmermann, Wladimir | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–2–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Lodwich, Maximilian | Kasumov, Schamil | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:44 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 19:13 | G | 57 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov (N) | Lisin, Walter (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 61 | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | Pal, Tibor (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Skrypka, Sergiy | Beucke, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–P–P–2–5–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 70 | Gies, Yves-Heiko | Thoß, Stephan | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–P — 2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Klusak, Sebastian (J) | Althof, Felix | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2 — 4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | F | 75 B | Hausegger, Nils | Schwarzburg, Peter | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–V–1–P — 1–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 | G | 80 | Ban, Sven | Holk, Nils | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–P–1–P–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 | F | 86 | Helbing, Jannis | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Zuhr, Christian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Fiedler, Sebastian | Lodwich, Maximilian | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Marvin | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:28 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 19:12 | G | 57 | Lisin, Walter (J) | Tersenidis, Vasileios (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 61 | Pal, Tibor (N) | Lajger, Daniel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Beucke, Daniel | Persch, Daniel | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–5–2–2–2–1 — 2–1–1–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:13 — Δ:3 | F | 70 | Althof, Felix | Monschau, Dennis | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | G | 75 A | Schwarzburg, Peter | Schubert, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–P–2–2–2–2–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Lisin, Leo (J) | Daniliuc, Stefan (N) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Holk, Nils | Sahin, Salih | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | Harth, David | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2–1–2 — 1–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:5 — Δ:2 | G | 98 | Böddeker, Dennis | Akceglan, Denis | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Lodwich, Maximilian | James, Justin | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–P–2 — 1–A–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:8 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:32 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 19:16 | G | 57 | Gozalov, Emil (N) | Lisin, Walter (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | F | 61 | Salamatin, Dietrich | Pal, Tibor (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:8 — Δ:2 | G | 66 | Rahaal, Hasan | Thoß, Stephan | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4–2–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:16 — Δ:13 | F | 70 | Nürnberger, Rick | Althof, Felix | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P — 2–A–1–V–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 75 A | Musa, Sohayb | Lisin, Leo (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Haeffner, Philipp (J) | Habibivand, Nima (N6) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | G | 80 | Schäfer, Waldemar | Holk, Nils | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–4–2 — P–P–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Ganske, Andreas | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 98 | Grothe, Manfred | Böddeker, Dennis | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Wagner, Alexander | Munkbat, Gantulga (N) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:1 — Δ:17 | | Kampfrichter: Plachow, Silke | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:22 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 10:17 | G | 57 | Kromm, Alexander (J) | Pal, Tibor (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 61 | Touba, Mimoun | Lisin, Walter (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | Beucke, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 | F | 70 | Efremov, Anatolij | Thoß, Stephan | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 75 A | Hofsetz, Daniel | Habibivand, Nima (N6) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1 — 1–P–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | F | 75 B | Surikow, Kirill | Schwarzburg, Peter | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 80 | Ceyhan, Orhan | Holk, Nils | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Panczyszyn, Daniel (SD) | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–A–V–1–2 — 1–V–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 | G | 98 | Stepanov, Grigorii (N) | Böddeker, Dennis | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–1–P–2–2–1 — 2–2–1–2–P–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:11 — Δ:1 | F | 130 | Sahakyan, Robert (JN) | Munkbat, Gantulga | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:26 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 18:15 | G | 57 | Pal, Tibor (N) | Salimov, Kyashif Mehmedov (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–P–4–P — 2–1–4–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:6 — Δ:8 | F | 61 | Lisin, Walter (J) | Gamboulatov, Djakhar | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 66 | Beucke, Daniel | Waauff, Antoine | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 70 | Thoß, Stephan | Knorr, Oliver | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 | G | 75 A | Althof, Felix | Toutaiev, Abouboukar (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Habibivand, Nima (N) | Madajev, Murad (N6) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–A–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 80 | Holk, Nils | Szucz, Laszlo (N) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–P–4–4–2–1 — P–2–4–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:12 — Δ:1 | F | 86 | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | Gaziyev, Abdula | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–1 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 | G | 98 | Böddeker, Dennis | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | — | Sulikov, Magomedchabib | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Marvin | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:57 min |
|
17 KT mehr
| 12:23 | G | 57 | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | Lisin, Walter (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | Pal, Tibor (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Wittke, Pascal (J) | Beucke, Daniel | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–P — P–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | F | 70 | Nasari, Fahim (N) | Thoß, Stephan | 3A. | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Jacobs, Nick | Schwarzburg, Peter | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–P — P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 75 B | Dündar, Diyar-Murat | Habibivand, Nima (N6) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | G | 80 | Dikezi, Aldin (SD) | Holk, Nils | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 86 | Pervachuk, Rostyslav (N) | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 | G | 98 | Stankovich, Simeon (N) | Böddeker, Dennis | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–P–V–2–4 — 4–4–P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | Munkbat, Gantulga (N) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Marvin | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:28 min |
|
18 KT mehr
| 26:9 | G | 57 | Lisin, Walter (J) | Groß, Mike (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–4 — 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:19 — Δ:17 | F | 61 | Pal, Tibor (N) | Banukaev, Khamzat (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 | G | 66 | Beucke, Daniel | Schmitter, Dennis | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 70 | Thoß, Stephan | Vorononok, Vladislav | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 75 A | Schwarzburg, Peter | Cetinkaya, Celal Kürsad (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Habibivand, Nima (N6) | Brück, Rene | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | G | 80 | Holk, Nils | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | ZS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 86 | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | Kasumov, Schaman | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–A–V–1 — 2–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 | G | 98 | Böddeker, Dennis | Thron, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–5–4–4–2–2–1 — 2–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 24:8 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Munkbat, Gantulga (N) | Hassanpour, Ali | 3A. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:22 min |
|
|
|