RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
1. Kampftag 201201.09.2012
Oberliga mehr
| 25:14 | F | 55 | Schwarz, Konstantin | Stiller, Rafael | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Beucke, Daniel | Kalabalik, Muhammed (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Breidel, Michel | Obst, Ulrich | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 3:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 66 B | Althof, Felix | Kalabalik, Selman (ND) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Thoß, Stephan | Mustafov, Mustafa Dzhavidov (N) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:1, 1:0, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | G | 74 B | Timmermann, Benjamin | Obst, Stefan | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 1:5, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | Daghighian, Aram (N) | Uzun, Harun (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Holk, Nils | Uzun, Faruk (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 3:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 96 | Meyer, Manuel | Ridder, Tim | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 120 | Lodwich, Maximilian | Safa, Bedri | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel |
|
mehr
| 25:13 | F | 55 | Czechanowski, Lukas | Haeffner, Philipp (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0, 6:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 60 | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | Beckmann, Joel (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Salamatin, Dietrich | Eisenkrein, Arthur | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:3, 0:6, 3:10 — Σ:(3:10), Δ:7 | G | 66 B | Winke, Alex | Eisenkrein, Andreas | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:0, 2:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 74 A | Bagheri, Mohammad (N) | Gorshed, Ahmad (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | G | 74 B | Klipel, Eduard | Musa, Sohayb (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 2:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | Mohammadi, Said | Jeschke, Vitali | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 3:0, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Meurer, Thorsten | Rips, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:2, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 96 | Meurer, Stefan | Wagner, Alexander | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:4, 0:3, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | G | 120 | Fiedler, Sebastian | Alkan, Talip | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 5:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 7:34 | F | 55 | — | Furin, Max | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Goyguereev, Arslanbek (N) | Ungureanu, Mihai (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:3, 0:3, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Baitazev, Imran (N) | Maschidov, Adam (N6) | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 4:1, [1]:1, 1:2, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 66 B | Paulanyi, Alex | Junusov, Abubakar | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:3, 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | F | 74 A | Koval, Oleksandr (N6) | Junusov, Magomed | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Harutunian, David | Balaban, Vladut Gheorghe (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Bos, Mick | Kleer, Alexander | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 4:0, 0:6, 0:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Lin, Pierre | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel (N6) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Gumuljo, Rochel | Enns, Andreas | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:2, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 120 | Paulanyi, Mauro | Anderson, Daniel | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria |
|
mehr
| 17:20 | F | 55 | — | Gamboulatov, Djakhar (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Harth, Jan Lukas (J) | Zhanbolatov, Adam (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Schubert, Michael | Omarov, Abdoullah | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Monschau, Dennis | Waauff, Antoine | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 2:0, 2:3, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | F | 74 A | Gadjimuradov, Fasil | Knorr, Oliver | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:[1], 3:5, 4:0, 2:3 — Σ:(2:3), Δ:1 | G | 74 B | Stein, Kai | Waauff, Govan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 8:2 — Σ:(8:2), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Daransky, Marek (N) | Madajev, Murad (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:5, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Bäder, Wjatscheslaw | Ganser, Norbert | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 5:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 96 | Gadjimuradov, Murad (J) | Vahlefeld, Patrick | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 2:1, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 120 | Harth, David | Elderchanow, Timur (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat |
|
mehr
| 11:27 | F | 55 | Kosinski, Marcel (J) | Giesbrecht, Eugen (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:8 — Σ:(2:8), Δ:6 | G | 60 | Wenigmann, Rene (J) | Schoska, Kevin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 66 A | Özcan, Ömer | Vanjan, Lernik (N) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Stoll, Tim (J) | Domovets, Igor (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Meul, Simon (J) | Hausegger, Nils (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 1:2, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 74 B | Kurle, Markus | Maksic, Marko | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 3:0, 3:0, 0:1, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Kurle, Thomas | Ban, Sven | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 5:4, 3:2, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Meul, Pascal (J) | Arndt, David | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:4, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Schneider, Nils | Zuhr, Christian | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:2, [1]:1, 1:0, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 120 | Ugurlu, Tarik (ND) | Busch, Thorsten | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 2:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils |
|
Verbandsliga mehr
| 29:8 | F | 55 | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | Wittke, Pascal (J) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:5, 1:3, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | G | 60 | Friedhoff, Jens | Bazalik, Pierre | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 1:0, 5:3 — Σ:(5:3), Δ:2 | F | 66 A | Sakalli, Senol (ND) | Kosch, Frederik | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:2, 5:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Friedhoff, Peter | Wiens, Igor | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | Schlicht, Sebastian | Manz, Fabian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:6, [4]:4 — Σ:(4:4), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Coskuneren, Sezgin | Keim, Daniel | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:3, 4:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 84 A | Stolzewski, Sven | Manz, Marvin (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | G | 84 B | Dahlbeck, Marcel | Aderholz, Christopher | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:1, 4:1, 6:3, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 96 | Yuzeir, Mihael (ND) | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Dahlbeck, Andreas | El-Cheickh Hassan, Jihad | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk |
|
mehr
| 18:17 | F | 55 | Kavak, Fatih (JND) | Aumann, Julian (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Timilli, Burak (J) | Touba, Mimoun | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:4, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 66 A | Sahin, Yasin (J) | Bashanow, Maksim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:3 — Σ:(6:3), Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Heinrich, Christian | Mass, Peter (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 5:3, 2:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 74 A | Habibivand, Nima (N) | Efremov, Michael | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:3, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | G | 74 B | Brunschede, Justin (J) | Cavusoglu, Mahmut | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Sahin, Mahmut | Yurtseven, Ali | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Vaisi, Mohammad Shoan (N) | Lupin, Sergej | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 4:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Baumjohann, Christian | Marjalke, Erich | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:3, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 120 | Oral, Cansun (ND) | Luck, Florian | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael |
|
mehr
| 34:4 | F | 55 | Felker, Alexander (J) | Naderi, Wahab (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 60 | Vecchio, Andrea Cristofaro | Kornblum, Tobias (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Kalek, Tim (J) | Giesen, Jan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 3:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Schendzielorz, Dennis | Hoppmann, Kay | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 74 A | Kamke, Alexander | Winkelhaus, Robin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 4:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 74 B | La Greca, Giancarlo | Sternkopf, Stefan | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 84 A | La Greca, Patrick | Pronoza, Evgenij | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Sterzik, Rene | Sternkopf, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 96 | Kurt, Kadir | Schopp, Kai | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 120 | Burghartz, Frank | Mohammad, Patrick Naim | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan |
|
Landesliga mehr
| 20:18 | F | 55 | Fink, Robert | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Özcan, Salih (J) | Ragimov, Tsagur (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | F | 66 A | Özcan, Enes | Kreutz, Marco (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:3, [1]:1, 4:2, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | G | 66 B | Pelzer, Robin | Mocanu, Florin (N) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:4, 4:2, 0:1, 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | F | 74 A | Selamet, Mustafa (ND) | Kreutz, Manfred | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:3, 1:[1], 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 74 B | Pelzer, Melvin | Ostlender, Fabian | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 84 A | Reuter, Jeremiah (J) | Otto, Peter | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | Gönder, Sinan (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 6:1, 2:1, 3:2 — Σ:(3:2), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Sahin, Serdar (N) | Hermanns, Frank | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 1:0, 3:0, 2:5, 1:4, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 120 | van Rienen, Kevin | Erdorf, Frank | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian |
|
mehr
| 29:9 | F | 55 | Dikezi, Aldin (JN) | Karakus, Tolga (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 60 | Rerich, Denis (J) | Poth, Maximilian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: [6]:6, 5:0, 2:3 — Σ:(2:3), Δ:1 | F | 66 A | Lutter, Sven | Schmidt, Christian | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 66 B | Jacobs, Nick (J) | Salehi Ardebili, Mohammad (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: [3]:3, 3:2 — Σ:(3:2), Δ:1 | F | 74 A | Faber, Lukas (J) | Hoffmeyer, Steffen | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 74 B | Tasev, Martin (J) | Nieswand, Andreas | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:2 — Σ:(5:2), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Aksu, Ebubekir (JND) | Osthöver, Thomas | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 84 B | — | Yildirim, Ilhan (ND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 | Canli, Ufuk (ND) | Yildirim, Bilen | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | G | 120 | Blum, Markus | Hillenhagen, Daniel | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 2:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev |
|
mehr
| 28:14 | F | 55 | Papadopoulos, Konstantinos (JND) | Fiebig, Nick (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 60 | Cariglia, Pasquale | Schreck, Florian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Kiselev, Andrej (J) | Seligmann, Achim | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Dzamulaev, Eli (J) | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | TÜ | 2:4 | | Runden: 2:1, 0:5, 0:6, 3:1, 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | F | 74 A | Müller, Jerrit | Brück, Rene | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 74 B | Thoms, Eric | Brück, Patrick | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 2:0, 0:1, 0:3, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Kaltenbach, Sascha | van Berkum, Erik | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Lübking, Philipp | Heintz, Marc (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 96 | Maiwald, Patrick | Schmeier, Daniel | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 120 | Maiwald, Hendrik | Schmeier, Hubert | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:0, 0:3, 0:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Uwe |
|
mehr
| 19:19 | F | 55 | Kandemir, Akin (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Gasimov, Farid (N) | Klusak, Sebastian (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Pogorazdov, Alexander (J) | Giesbrecht, Alexander | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 5:0, [3]:3, 4:5, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Aytas, Hakan (J) | Golz, Timo | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:1, 4:3, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 74 A | Zimmer, Michael | Arndt, Patrick | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:0, 0:6, 3:[3], 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 74 B | Boulakhrif, Adil (J) | Kulakac, Alpay (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:0, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Trendov, Blagoj (N) | Nuss, Denis | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Hochberg, Philipp | Hausegger, Tobias | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 96 | Reetz, Christian | Nowikowski, Viktor | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:9 — Σ:(1:9), Δ:8 | G | 120 | Zimmermann, Wladimir | Hellwig, Jörg | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 2:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Hangebrauck, Günter |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| 36:20 | F | 55 A | Zabolotny, Denys (N) | Schornstein, Max | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 60 A | Dubowik, Sergej | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Basner, Niklas (J) | Magomedov, Rakhim (JN) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Peters, Viktor (J) | Nadenau, Bernd | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 5:4, 0:6, 3:7, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 84 A | Dubowik, Vadim | Laschet, Pierre (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 96 A | Topal, Murat (N) | Zündorf, Marvin (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 120 A | Weppler, Christian | Meeßen, Frank | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 9:0, 6:0, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | G | 55 B | Zabolotny, Denys (N) | Schornstein, Max | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 60 B | Basner, Niklas (J) | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Ergin, Timur (N) | Close, Justin (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Peters, Viktor (J) | Laschet, Frederic (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:2, 5:0, 9:3 — Σ:(9:3), Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Dubowik, Vadim | Naranjo-Valle, Marco (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 96 B | Topal, Murat (ND) | Zündorf, Marvin (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 10:0 — Σ:(10:0), Δ:10 | G | 120 B | Weppler, Christian | Meeßen, Frank | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Bisanov, Aslan |
|
mehr
| 23:32 | F | 55 A | Shaker, Hatim | Rahaal, Hasan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 60 A | Konopka, Angelo (J) | Pham, Dan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:6, 1:6, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Lambot, Tommy | Tschierschke, Dieter (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:1, 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Steils, Yannick | Yagan, Eniz (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:0, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 84 A | Drouven, Dennis | Schüttler, Markus | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:5, 7:1 — Σ:(7:1), Δ:6 | G | 96 A | Meessen, Angelo | von Cappeln, David | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 120 A | Schreiber, Marc | Stockmann, Markus | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | G | 55 B | Shaker, Hatim | Bolakhrif, Ayoub (JND) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:4, 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 | F | 60 B | Konopka, Angelo (J) | Pham, Dan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:2, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 66 B | Mamirgov, Magomed | Tschierschke, Dieter (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Crott, Nico | Stapper, Tom (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Pigarella, Guillaume | Alkan, Tolga (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:7, 6:0, 6:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 96 B | Meessen, Angelo | von Cappeln, David | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 120 B | Goor, Stephan | Stockmann, Markus | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:4, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Isaev, Rustam |
|
mehr
| 26:29 | F | 55 A | — | Dippel, Andre | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Coglayan, Orhan (JN) | Stepanov, Alexander | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | Shirinkin, Aleksandr | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 74 A | Nagraszus, Yannick | Mühlenberg, Sven | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:4 — Σ:(6:4), Δ:2 | F | 84 A | Bakhshi, Arash (N) | Daniels, Ralf | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 96 A | Ates, Deniz | Görges, Klaus | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 4:0, 0:1, [1]:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 120 A | Brück, Benjamin | Daniels, Frank | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:3, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 55 B | — | Dippel, Andre | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Coglayan, Orhan (JN) | Stepanov, Alexander | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | Shirinkin, Aleksandr | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 74 B | Ates, Benjamin | Mühlenberg, Sven | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Nagraszus, Yannick | Daniels, Ralf | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 96 B | Bakhshi, Arash (N) | Görges, Klaus | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 120 B | Cingöz, Haydar-Ali | Daniels, Frank | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan |
|
mehr
| 27:28 | F | 55 A | Akkermann, Kevin (J) | Aloudinov, Bakar (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Surikow, Daniel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Krebs, Matthias (J) | Aloudinov, Ahmed (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Rahn, Viktor (J) | Hötgen, Erik (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 5:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Kasumov, Schamil (J) | Zarychta, Dawid (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 5:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 96 A | — | Bisanov, Aslan | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Kasumov, Schamhan | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Brandt, David (J) | Aloudinov, Bakar (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 60 B | Surikow, Daniel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Krebs, Matthias (J) | Vorononok, Vladislav | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | Isaev, Aslambek | Hötgen, Erik (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 8:2, 1:0, 4:3 — Σ:(4:3), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Kasumov, Schamil (J) | Zarychta, Dawid (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 96 B | Kasumov, Schamhan | Dannhauer, Jan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 120 B | — | Bisanov, Aslan | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gamboulatov, Issa |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf II | 16:39 | F | 55 A | — | Schmitz, Tim (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Jordaan, Anton Santiago | Bondank, Arnold (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Tiltmann, Nico (JN) | Johnen, Moritz (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Cremers, Bryan (J) | Ecker, Fabian (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Brinkhoff, Peter | Doganer, Ersin (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 96 A | Bos, Tom | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Schmidt, Detlev | Anderson, Jan (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:5 — Σ:(3:5), Δ:2 | G | 55 B | — | Schmitz, Tim (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Jordaan, Anton Santiago | Bondank, Arnold (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 66 B | Tiltmann, Nico (JN) | Johnen, Moritz (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 3:2 — Σ:(3:2), Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Tiltmann, Robin | Ecker, Fabian (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:3, 0:1, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Verwoert, Martin (J) | Doganer, Ersin (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 5:0, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 96 B | Brinkhoff, Peter | Maschidov, Ibragim (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 120 B | Bos, Tom | Anderson, Jan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:1, 1:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Cloot, Bernard |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 20:28 | F | 55 A | Samasti, Conay (J) | Frick, Andy (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:6 — Σ:(2:6), Δ:4 | G | 60 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | — | Miller, Daniel | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Kujazew, Andrej | Miller, Eugen | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:3, 3:[3] — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | Jasinski, Matthias | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | G | 96 A | Balk, Markus | Siek, Karsten | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:2 — Σ:(3:2), Δ:1 | F | 120 A | Top, Ali Riza | Kasprowski, Julian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 55 B | Samasti, Conay (J) | Frick, Andy (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:4 — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1 | F | 60 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Harbach, Dennis | Miller, Daniel | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:2, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Behnke, Florian | Miller, Eugen | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Falkenstein, Tobias | Jasinski, Matthias | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 96 B | Grußdat, Sebastian | Siek, Karsten | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 120 B | Schmidt, Pascal | Kasprowski, Julian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: [3]:3 — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir |
|
mehr
| 22:27 | F | 55 A | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Agca, Yasin | Ipek, Hamdin (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 3:4 — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1 | G | 74 A | Teichmann, Johannes | Amiri, Rasched (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Wnuczko, Dominik (ND) | Matveev, Nikolaj | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:2, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 96 A | Gerbing, Dominik | Weigandt, Viktor | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:0, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 120 A | Randers, Marco | Zilke, Alex | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 55 B | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Agca, Yasin | Muschalik, Christoph (J) | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 3:2, 2:6, 6:0, 2:8, 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | Amiri, Rasched (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 6:1 — Σ:(6:1), Δ:5 | G | 84 B | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | Matveev, Nikolaj | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 9:4, 6:0, 7:5 — Σ:(7:5), Δ:2 | F | 96 B | Visajtaev, Marat (N) | Weigandt, Viktor | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:5 — Σ:(2:5), Δ:3 | G | 120 B | Randers, Marco | Zilke, Alex | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas |
|
mehr
| 16:40 | F | 55 A | — | Mentler, Jan (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Balkenhol, Benjamin | Schwark, Stephan (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Turowski, Steffen | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Behrend, Marcel | Schwandt, Tim | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:[4] — Σ:(4:4), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Webster, Ethan Louis (J) | Didrich, Sergej | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 4:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 A | Graupeter, Holger | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Hylla, Pascal | Meier, Sergej | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | — | Mentler, Jan (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | — | Thiemann, Dennis (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Turowski, Steffen | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Balkenhol, Benjamin | Wiens, Eugen | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 84 B | Webster, Ethan Louis (J) | Prill, Alexander | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:4 — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1 | F | 96 B | Graupeter, Holger | Otto, Tobias | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 120 B | Hylla, Pascal | Meier, Sergej | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank |
|
|
|