RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
9. Kampftag 201122.10.2011
Oberliga mehr
| 17:22 | F | 55 | — | Mohamad, David (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Beucke, Daniel | Golz, Timo | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | F | 66 A | Öz, Osman | Vanjan, Lernik (N6) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 66 B | Domovets, Igor (N6) | Schoska, Kevin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | F | 74 A | Theis, Niko | Hausegger, Nils (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Althof, Felix | Arnold, Waldemar | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:3, 0:2, 4:0, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 84 A | Schlabs, Alex | Stolzewski, Sven | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Guzaev, Wowa (N) | Arndt, David | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:0, 6:2 — Σ:(6:2), Δ:4 | F | 96 | Alipour, Reza | Zuhr, Christian | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:[1], 1:[1], 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 120 | Meyer, Manuel | Böddeker, Detlef | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel |
|
mehr
| 25:12 | F | 55 | Iranzad, Amir (N6) | Schmitz, Tim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 60 | Vorononok, Vladyslav (N6) | Ungureanu, Mihai (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Sefidroudi, David | Maschidov, Adam (N6) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:0, 3:0, 0:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 66 B | Kamke, Alexander | Colling, Justin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 74 A | Bagheri, Mohammad (N) | Maschidov, Ibragim (N6) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 2:0, 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Khalil, Rame | Balaban, Vladut Gheorghe (N) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | Hassan Pour, Ali (N6) | Kleer, Alexander | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Judin, Anatolij | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel (N6) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:1, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Batuyev, Azamat (N) | Enns, Andreas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 4:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 120 | Moil Sarokolai, Hatef (N) | Anderson, Daniel | 3A. | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 22:14 | F | 55 | Beckmann, Joel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Eisenkrein, Andreas | Cremers, Bryan (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Eisenkrein, Arthur | Goyguereev, Arslanbek (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 1:[1], 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 66 B | Musa, Sohayb (J) | Paulanyi, Alex (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:4, 2:4, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | Fonger, Christian | Baitazev, Imran (N) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: [3]:3, [1]:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 74 B | Schäfer, Waldemar | Warmbrunn, Moritz (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 8:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Jeschke, Vitali | Kessel, Hubertus | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: [4]:4, 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Sterzik, Rene | Gumuljo, Rochel | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 96 | Rips, Michael | Bos, Mick | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:7, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 120 | Alert, Michael | Hamaker, Frederik | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Daniela |
|
mehr
| 19:23 | F | 55 | Popal, Ahmad (J) | Ibragimov, Chamsat (JN) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Pelzer, Robin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Monschau, Dennis | Mugajev, Aslambek | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 0:4, 3:4, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Persch, Daniel | Salamatin, Dietrich | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Gadjimuradov, Fasil | Mohammadi, Said | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:2, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 74 B | Stein, Kai | Klipel, Eduard | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 1:4, 0:2, [1]:1, 4:0, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | Harth, David | Remel, Wladimir | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:3, 2:1, 2:1, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 84 B | Tkatch, Timour (N) | Holk, Nils | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 96 | James, Justin (J) | Jäger, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 120 | Zimmermann, Patrick | Meurer, Stefan | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij |
|
Verbandsliga mehr
| 19:20 | F | 55 | Jurga, Marco Lukas (J) | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 4:[4], 5:2, 7:0, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Theisen, Patrick | Friedhoff, Jens | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:1, 2:1, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 66 A | Hufnagel, Kevin | Grimm, Karsten | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 1:[1], 1:0, 3:0, 1:[1], 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | Friedhoff, Peter | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 74 A | Zickler, Ralf | Willfried, Martin | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:3, 0:6, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 74 B | Guenther, Nico (J) | Coskuneren, Sezgin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Atas, Ömer Kaan | Yuzeir, Mihael | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Bakhshi, Arash (N) | Baric, Adrian | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:2, 4:0, 4:1, 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | F | 96 | van Voorst, Robin | Hylla, Pascal | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Zuhr, Andre | Dahlbeck, Andreas | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils |
|
mehr
| 20:19 | F | 55 | Schwarz, Konstantin | Thiemann, Dennis (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 60 | Hoppmann, Kay | Bazalik, Pierre | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:3, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 66 A | Winkelhaus, Robin | Korte, Lukas (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 5:4 — Σ:(5:4), Δ:1 | G | 66 B | Nasari, Fahim (JN) | Wiens, Igor | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Faber, Lukas (J) | Manz, Fabian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:2, 2:5 — Σ:(2:5), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Kovacs, Dennis | Aderholz, Christopher | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:0, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Gies, Jan-Lukas | Herger, Sascha | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Jezierski, Peter | Prill, Alexander | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:2 — Σ:(6:2), Δ:4 | F | 96 | Faber, Christopher (J) | Karabulut, Fatih (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:6, 5:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 120 | Mohammad, Patrick Naim | El-Cheickh Hassan, Jihad | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 5:1, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg |
|
mehr
| 21:18 | F | 55 | Wiedei, Sascha | Schornstein, Max (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | G | 60 | Kiekhäfer, Lennart (J) | Riedel, Pascal (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Junusov, Magomed | Cottin, Daniel | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 3:0, 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Junusov, Abubakar | Waauff, Antoine (N) | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 3:0, [1]:1, 2:5, 0:1, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 74 A | Fuß, Randolph | Knorr, Oliver | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:4, 3:[3] — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Kask, Lukas | Jansen, Sascha | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Strathoff, Oliver | Ganser, Norbert | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:[3] — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Puyn, Fabian | Hunds, Andreas | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 | Strzalka, Sebastian | Vahlefeld, Patrick | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:3, 2:0, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | G | 120 | Maier, Stanislaw | Strack, Lutz | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 1:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Franz |
|
mehr
| 25:15 | F | 55 | Wenigmann, Rene (J) | Stiller, Rafael | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | G | 60 | Atici, Süleyman | Obst, Ulrich | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:4, 6:2, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Stoll, Tim (J) | Arendt, Alex | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:4, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 66 B | Formuzal, Maxim (N) | Sakalli, Senol (ND) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Meul, Simon (J) | Mustafov, Mustafa Dzhavidov (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:3, [1]:1, 0:1, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Kurle, Markus (J) | Ertas, Burak (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:1, 7:1, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 84 A | Kurle, Thomas | Uzun, Harun (ND) | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 4:0, 1:[1], 4:1, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Meul, Pascal (J) | Kreps, Vladimir | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 1:3, 1:0, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Schneider, Nils | Tautz, David | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 120 | Dorn, Frank | Uzun, Faruk (ND) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 3:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian |
|
Landesliga mehr
| 19:21 | F | 55 | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (J) | Goepel, Elmar | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 60 | Celik, Umut | Gasimov, Farid (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | F | 66 A | Taskiran, Tufan (J) | Lange, Karsten | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:2, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Akdemir, Tamer (ND) | Boulakhrif, Adil (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 3:7 — Σ:(3:7), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Taskiran, Tayfun | Przygoda, Damian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:2, 7:0, 8:1 — Σ:(8:1), Δ:7 | G | 74 B | Karapinar, Birol | Zimmer, Michael | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 2:0, 0:4, 4:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | Durnio, Andree | Schneider, Philipp | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: [1]:1, 0:2, 0:1, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Dalm, Timo | Przygoda, Michael | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 96 | Tasdemir, Bahaddin (N) | Sultanov, Arthur (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2, 2:5 — Σ:(2:5), Δ:3 | G | 120 | Karli, Melih | Zimmermann, Wladimir | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk |
|
mehr
| 22:16 | F | 55 | Pfeifer, Sergej (J) | Önder, Tayyip (JND) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 4:1, [2]:2 — Σ:(2:2), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Sulaimanov, Bekjan (JN) | Ipek, Hamdin (JN) | DQ | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:0, 3:0, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Zimmermann, Roger | Artsuev, Schamil (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:5, 2:3, 4:3, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Gönder, Sinan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Otto, Maximilian (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Ostlender, Fabian | Bazalik, Andre | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 6:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 84 A | Oehmig, Ron | Andrejew, Nikolai | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:1, 3:2, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | — | Havlik, Zdenek | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 | Hermanns, Frank | Weigandt, Viktor | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 120 | Erdorf, Frank | Zilke, Alex | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:7, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron |
|
mehr
| 5:33 | F | 55 | — | Felker, Alexander (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | — | Vecchio, Andrea Cristofaro (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Löhrer, Sam | Kalek, Tim (J) | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 7:0, 0:5, 1:5, 1:0, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Kantarci, Hasan (ND) | Schendzielorz, Dennis (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Kantarci, Mohammed | La Greca, Giancarlo | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 74 B | Akman, Sedat (ND) | Barman, Bünjamin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:4, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Isikkan, Metin | La Greca, Patrick | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Ostwald, Florian | Adolph, Emil | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:3, 0:3, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Mahmudovlu, Ahmed (N) | Adolph, Josef | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 120 | Kantarci, Salih Zeki | Burghartz, Frank | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev |
|
mehr
| 23:15 | F | 55 | — | Giesbrecht, Eugen (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Timilli, Burak (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Sahin, Yasin (J) | Jerzewski, Jedrzej | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Demiray, Mustafa (ND) | Golz, Timo | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Habibivand, Nima (N) | Kashakashvili, Nodari (N) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 74 B | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Behrendt, Robin (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Karli, Mustafa | Nowikowski, Viktor | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 3:2, 0:3, 0:3, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Iflazoglu, Malik | Hausegger, Tobias | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:0, 4:0, 4:8 — Σ:(4:8), Δ:4 | F | 96 | Sahin, Mahmut | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Baumjohann, Christian | Oral, Cansun (ND) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 48:10 | F | 55 A | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Paßlack, Phillip (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Heinrich, Christian | Alhasov, Magomed (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Tasev, Martin (J) | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:1, 6:1, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Aksu, Ebubekir (JND) | Gillmann, Horst | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:3, 2:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 96 A | Canli, Ufuk (JND) | Zeneli, Daschmir (N) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Blum, Markus | Randers, Marco | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 55 B | Rerich, Denis (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Zito, Benedetto (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Günzel, Frederik (J) | Agca, Yasin (J) | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 1:4, [1]:1, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 74 B | Tasev, Martin (J) | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:2, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Aksu, Ebubekir (JND) | Gillmann, Horst | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 96 B | Canli, Ufuk (JND) | Zeneli, Daschmir (N) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Blum, Markus | Randers, Marco | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank |
|
mehr
| 0:48 | F | 55 A | Giesen, Nico (J) | Kiselev, Andrej (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 60 A | Hosseini, Amir Hossein (JN) | Dzamulaev, Eli (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:5, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Nasari, Fahim (JN) | Kilic, Dennis (J) | o.W. | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Franz, Vito | Kiselev, Sergej | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Barnfeld, Felix | Kaltenbach, Sascha | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 2:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 96 A | Klawonn, Maik | Lübking, Philipp | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 120 A | Schopp, Kai | Lübking, Fabian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:3 — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Giesen, Jan (J) | Kiselev, Andrej (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 60 B | Hosseini, Amir Hossein (JN) | Dzamulaev, Eli (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:9, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Nasari, Fahim (JN) | Kilic, Dennis (J) | o.W. | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Franz, Vito | Kiselev, Sergej | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Lipkin, Daniel (JND) | Lübking, Philipp | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | F | 96 B | Schopp, Kai | Kaltenbach, Sascha | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Klawonn, Maik | Lübking, Moriz | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 1:6, 1:6 — Σ:(1:6), Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas |
|
mehr
| 32:23 | F | 55 A | Lukassen, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | Kalabalik, Bilge (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | F | 66 A | Kutsch, Marc | Aytas, Hakan (JND) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:5, 0:3, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 74 A | — | Dogan, Selami (JND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Lantermann, Kevin | Dogan, Ali (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:1, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 96 A | Mamosuyev, Pavlo | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Kummerhofe, Manuel | Tautz, Michael | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 4:1, 0:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Lukassen, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Zöllmann, Alexander | Kalabalik, Bilge (ND) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 66 B | Kutsch, Marc | Kalabalik, Selman (ND) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 2:6, 3:5, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | — | El-Zein, Muhamed (JND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Lantermann, Kevin | Dogan, Ali (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 3:5 — Σ:(3:5), Δ:2 | F | 96 B | Mamosuyev, Pavlo | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Kummerhofe, Manuel | Tautz, Michael | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Osthöver, Matthias |
|
mehr
| 30:19 | F | 55 A | Karakus, Tolga (J) | Frick, Andy (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 60 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Povalej, Maximilian | Miller, Daniel | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Nieswand, Andreas | Miller, Eugen | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Trendov, Blagoj (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 A | Yildirim, Bilen | Siek, Karsten | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 1:0, 1:3, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | F | 120 A | Hillenhagen, Daniel | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Karakus, Tolga (J) | Frick, Andy (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 60 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Schmidt, Christian | Miller, Daniel | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | Peters, Robert | Miller, Eugen | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 1:7, 0:2, 1:0, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Yildirim, Ilhan (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Trendov, Blagoj (N) | Siek, Karsten | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 9:2 — Σ:(9:2), Δ:7 | G | 120 B | Hillenhagen, Daniel | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Hangebrauck, Günter |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| 23:32 | F | 55 A | — | Sabatino, Pietro (JND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Schmitter, Dennis (J) | Kress, Nikolai (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Hötgen, Erik (J) | Eirich, Wladislaus (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Picklapp, Dominik (J) | Wegner, Andreas | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:[1], 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 84 A | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | Coban, Lokman (ND) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:1, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 A | Bisanov, Aslan | Kolak, Mehmet (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 120 A | Meurer, Thorsten | Streicher, Ludwig | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:2, 4:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 55 B | — | Sabatino, Pietro (JND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Schmitter, Dennis (J) | Kress, Nikolai (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 66 B | Hötgen, Erik (J) | Winke, Alexander | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | Picklapp, Dominik (J) | Duran, Hakan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | Wegner, Dimitri | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 96 B | Meurer, Thorsten | Streicher, Ludwig | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 1:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 120 B | Smolewski, Eduard | Kolak, Mehmet (ND) | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 0:5, 3:0, 0:6, 1:0, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf II | 29:26 | F | 55 A | Rahaal, Hasan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Ingrassia, Claudio (ND) | Jordaan, Anton Santiago | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:5, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 66 A | Yagan, Eniz (J) | Paulanyi, Alex (J) | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Gorshed, Ahmad (N) | Tiltmann, Robin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 10:3, 7:1, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | F | 84 A | Yagan, Bekir | Bos, Tom (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 8:1, 2:9, 3:4 — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1 | G | 96 A | — | Brinkhoff, Peter | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Alkan, Talip | Tychon, Marco | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:4, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 55 B | Rahaal, Hasan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Ingrassia, Claudio (ND) | Jordaan, Anton Santiago | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Yagan, Eniz (J) | Cremers, Bryan (J) | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Gorshed, Ahmad (N) | Tiltmann, Robin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Yagan, Bekir | Bos, Tom (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 2:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 96 B | — | Brinkhoff, Peter | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Alkan, Talip | Tychon, Marco | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:1, 0:2, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Wegscheider, Nina |
|
mehr
| 7:49 | F | 55 A | — | Zabolotny, Denys | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | — | Faßbender, Jeremy (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | — | Dubowik, Sergej | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Mühlenberg, Sven | Peters, Viktor | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:9, [6]:6, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 84 A | Maier, Sergej | Dubowik, Vadim | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:2, 2:[2], 4:1, 3:2 — Σ:(3:2), Δ:1 | G | 96 A | Göttel, Dennis | Sadequi, Noureddine (N) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | F | 120 A | Anderson, Jan (J) | Weppler, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 | G | 55 B | — | Zabolotny, Denys | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | — | Faßbender, Jeremy (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | — | Dubowik, Sergej | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Mühlenberg, Sven | Peters, Viktor (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:8, 4:10, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 84 B | Chasichanov, Ismail (JN) | Dubowik, Vadim | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 2:4, 0:3, 3:8 — Σ:(3:8), Δ:5 | F | 96 B | Maier, Sergej | Sadequi, Noureddine (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:4, 7:2 — Σ:(7:2), Δ:5 | G | 120 B | Anderson, Jan (J) | Weppler, Christian | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Plachow, Silke |
|
mehr
| 29:23 | F | 55 A | Heintz, Daniel (J) | Gaziyev, Talgat (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:9, 0:6, 3:7 — Σ:(3:7), Δ:4 | G | 60 A | — | Konopka, Angelo (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | Khabashov, Ali (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:1, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Brück, Patrick | Crott, Nico | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2, 4:0, 4:0, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 84 A | van Berkum, Erik | Khabashov, Gazimagomed (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 96 A | Katzek, Tim | Frenzel, Andy | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:1, 4:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 120 A | Zirwes, Marco | Meessen, Angelo | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:5, 1:2, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | G | 55 B | Heintz, Daniel (J) | Gaziyev, Talgat (JN) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 3:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 60 B | — | Konopka, Angelo (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | Steils, Yannick | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:3, 9:0 — Σ:(9:0), Δ:9 | F | 74 B | Hoffmann, Björn | Lambot, Tommy | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | G | 84 B | van Berkum, Erik | Khabashov, Gazimagomed (N) | DQ | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:1, 1:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 96 B | Zirwes, Marco | Pigarella, Guillaume | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 8:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 120 B | Schmeier, Hubert | Goor, Stephan | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 5:1, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian |
|
|
|