RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
10. Kampftag 201030.10.2010
Oberliga mehr
| 19:16 | G | 55 | Schendzielorz, Patrick | Dzeitov, Zelimkhan | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 4:2, 1:2, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 60 | Schendzielorz, Dennis | Beucke, Daniel | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:2, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 66 A | Kamke, Alexander | Timmermann, Benjamin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Czechanowski, Lukas | Thoß, Stephan | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:4, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | La Greca, Giancarlo | Domovets, Igor | 3A. | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Isaev, Aslambek | Althof, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:1, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 A | Adolph, Josef | Remel, Wladimir | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:1, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | F | 84 B | Kasumov, Schamhan | Peil, Waldemar | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: [1]:1, 2:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 96 | Burghartz, Frank | Guzaev, Wowa | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 120 | Sintschenko, Alexander | Meyer, Manuel | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:2, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg |
|
mehr
| 30:8 | G | 55 | Gies, Yves-Heiko | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Heinrich, Christian | Hötgen, Erik | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Schlemmer, Daniel | Vorononok, Vladyslav | PS | 1:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 66 B | Kuntchulia, Akaki | Darvishi, Amir | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | G | 74 A | Kauer, Sebastian | Khalil, Rame | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:1, 3:0, 0:6, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Demjanow, Pjotr | Sefidroudi, David | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:4, 3:0, 0:1, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 A | Pankow, Piotr | Judin, Anatolij | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Kayar, Mesut | Burgwinkel, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 96 | Stein, Daniel | Thron, Daniel | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 120 | Klein, Mirko | Hassan Pour, Ali | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev |
|
mehr
| 35:4 | G | 55 | — | Dzamulaev, Eli | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Winke, Alex | Thoms, Eric | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 66 B | Kholousi Zaer, Akbar | Iwanek, Peter | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:6, 7:1, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 74 A | Klipel, Eduard | Stockmeyer, Dirk | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Nassery, Hamed | Müller, Jerrit | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 A | Holk, Nils | Maiwald, Patrick | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0, 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 84 B | Mohammadi, Said | Kaltenbach, Sascha | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 1:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 96 | Jäger, Christian | Stockmeyer, Nils | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 4:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 120 | Fiedler, Sebastian | Maiwald, Hendrik | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Loffeld, Jan |
|
mehr
| 24:13 | G | 55 | Kemter, Sylvio | Mass, Peter | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:2, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 60 | Golz, Timo | Touba, Mimoun | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Dresp, Marvin | Skrypka, Alexey | PS | 1:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 66 B | Hausegger, Nils | Efremov, Anatolij | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 3:2, 3:1, 1:4, 1:4, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | G | 74 A | Hausegger, Tobias | Todorov, Emilyan | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Kashakashvili, Nodari | Ceyhan, Orhan | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Arnold, Waldemar | Sel, Gökalp | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 84 B | Stolzewski, Sven | Yurtseven, Ali | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 96 | Böddeker, Dennis | Marjalke, Erich | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 3:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 120 | Sturm, Matthias | Harth, William | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Franz |
|
Verbandsliga mehr
| 21:17 | G | 55 | Ates, Timo | Friedhoff, Timo | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 60 | Theisen, Patrick | Friedhoff, Jens | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 4:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 66 A | Poks, Thomas | Friedhoff, Peter | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:4, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 66 B | Hufnagel, Kevin | Grimm, Karsten | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:4, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 74 A | Steinert, Andre | Schlicht, Stefan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:3, 1:7 — Σ:(1:7), Δ:6 | F | 74 B | Zickler, Ralf | Thomas, Oliver | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 2:6, 3:1, 2:3, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | G | 84 A | Bakhshi, Arash | Dahlbeck, Marcel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 84 B | van Voorst, Robin | Broll, Klaudius | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 5:8, 0:4, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 96 | Zuhr, Andre | Schlicht, Sebastian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 120 | Locker, Armin | Süer, Dursun | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Agca, Hasan-Hüseyin |
|
mehr
| 30:8 | G | 55 | Giesen, Jan | Schornstein, Max | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4, 2:5 — Σ:(2:5), Δ:3 | F | 60 | Faber, Lukas | Bach, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 66 A | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Waauff, Antoine | TÜ | 4:1 | | Runden: 7:0, 0:3, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Hoppmann, Kay | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 74 A | Gies, Jan-Lukas | Jansen, Sascha | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 5:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 74 B | Kovacs, Dennis | Knorr, Oliver | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 2:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 84 A | Both, Martin | Meeßen, Frank | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 4:3 — Σ:(4:3), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Faber, Christopher | Fürst, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:1, 3:0, 8:2 — Σ:(8:2), Δ:6 | G | 96 | Jezierski, Peter | Vahlefeld, Patrick | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 3:0, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 120 | Mohammad, Patrick | Hunds, Andreas | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Pulla, Rainer |
|
mehr
| 11:23 | G | 55 | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Fuß, Randolph | Pelzer, Melvin | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Janusov, Abubakar | Pelzer, Robin | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 6:3, 1:[1], 0:1, 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Salamatin, Dietrich | Persch, Daniel | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 2:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 74 A | Starkl, Ralf | Stein, Kai | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | Meier, Kevin | Gadjimuradov, Fasil | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:9, 0:2, 2:5 — Σ:(2:5), Δ:3 | G | 84 A | Strathoff, Oliver | Tkatch, Timour | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Strzalka, Sebastian | Wolf, Dennis | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 | Maier, Stanislaw | König, Waldemar | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 0:3, 3:4, 3:2, 1:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 120 | Kask, Miroslaw | Nicoara, Octavian | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:4, 0:1, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger |
|
mehr
| 17:20 | G | 55 | Obst, Ulrich | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Aytas, Hakan | Wiens, Eugen | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:4, 1:2, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 66 A | Demir, Ferhat | Wiens, Igor | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 1:0, 0:4, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 66 B | Obst, Stefan | Korte, Lukas | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:6, 2:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 74 A | Dogan, Ali | Keim, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Arendt, Alex | Manz, Fabian | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 84 A | Kreps, Vladimir | Prill, Alexander | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 84 B | Uzun, Harun | Kindler, Philipp | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 | Tautz, David | Dick, Boris | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:1, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 120 | Uzun, Faruk | El-Cheickh Hassan, Jihad | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 3:[3], 0:7, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Fleiter, Jörg |
|
Landesliga mehr
| 3:38 | G | 55 | Giesbrecht, Eugen | Junusov, Magomed | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 60 | Behrendt, Robin | Mugajev, Aslambek | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Schön, Valerian | Bartusch, Marco | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:1, [3]:3, 3:1, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 66 B | Giesbrecht, Alexander | Hildebrandt, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 0:3, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 74 A | Hausegger, Tobias | Ladin, Aleksej | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Kulakac, Arslan | Aydogan, Mehmet | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:6, 2:3, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 84 A | Busch, Tobias | Sahin, Salih | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Nowikowski, Viktor | Sitner, Siegfried | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:1, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 96 | Ban, Sven | Akceglan, Denis | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 120 | Böddeker, Detlef | Anderson, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Hayrapetyan, Artak |
|
mehr
| 19:19 | G | 55 | Papadopoulos, Konstantinos | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Özcan, Ömer | Boulakhrif, Adnane | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:1, 6:0, 7:3 — Σ:(7:3), Δ:4 | G | 66 A | Özcan, Enes | Picht, Mirko | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:2, 2:3 — Σ:(2:3), Δ:1 | F | 66 B | Ils, Vladimir | Boulakhrif, Adil | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:3 — Σ:(8:3), Δ:5 | G | 74 A | Akman, Sedat | Janing, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 10:3, 3:0, 4:[2] — Σ:(4:2), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | Kantarci, Mohammed | Sniezyk, Andre | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:[1], 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | G | 84 A | Isikkan, Metin | Bozek, Roy | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 84 B | Mahmudovlu, Ahmed | Ates, Nail | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 96 | Kantarci, Salih Zeki | Cynbal, Alexander | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 | — | Sirin, Yilmaz | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas |
|
mehr
| 10:25 | G | 55 | Ipek, Hamdin | — | ÜG | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Bazalik, Pierre | Atici, Süleyman | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:[1], 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | G | 66 A | Amiri, Rasched | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Dorban, Waldemar | Löhrer, Sam | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 7:5, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Bazalik, Andre | Kurle, Markus | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:3, 3:5 — Σ:(3:5), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | Gussew, Franz | Meul, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 84 A | Zilke, Alex | Arndt, David | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:2, 0:2, 4:0, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Andrejew, Nikolai | Kurle, Thomas | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:5, 3:4 — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1 | G | 96 | Zilke, Alexander | Schneider, Nils | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | F | 120 | Musaev, Murad | Ostwald, Florian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Hangebrauck, Günter |
|
mehr
| 8:31 | G | 55 | Kandemir, Akin | Erdinc, Enes | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:3, 9:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 60 | Miller, Dimitrij | Celik, Umut | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 66 A | Gasimov, Farid | Akdemir, Tamer | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | F | 66 B | Goepel, Elmar | Taskiran, Tufan | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Habibivand, Nima | Karapinar, Birol | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Zimmer, Michael | Taskiran, Tayfun | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 3:7, 0:7, 3:2, 4:6 — Σ:(4:6), Δ:2 | G | 84 A | Schneider, Philipp | Durnio, Andree | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:6, 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | F | 84 B | Sultanov, Arthur | Mudric, Dalibor | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:4, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 96 | Engmann, Steffen | Tasdemir, Bahaddin | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 120 | Gencer, Ali | Karli, Melih | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Reiners, Gustav |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 40:8 | G | 55 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Paßlack, Phillip | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Lutter, Sven | Miller, Daniel | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 74 A | — | Miller, Eugen | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Jacobs, Tom | Kasprowski, Julian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:3, 7:1, 6:0, 5:1 — Σ:(5:1), Δ:4 | F | 96 A | Lenk, Jörg Rolf | Siek, Karsten | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 120 A | Blum, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Paßlack, Phillip | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Lutter, Sven | Miller, Daniel | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 74 B | — | Miller, Eugen | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Canli, Ufuk | Kasprowski, Julian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:4 — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1 | G | 96 B | Lenk, Jörg Rolf | Siek, Karsten | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:1 — Σ:(7:1), Δ:6 | F | 120 B | Blum, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Isikkan, Rumeysa |
|
mehr
| 13:34 | G | 55 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | — | Dudek, Frank | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Winkelhaus, Robin | Povalej, Maximilian | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 1:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | Barnfeld, Felix | Schmidt, Christian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:3, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 84 A | Sternkopf, Stefan | Yildirim, Bilen | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 96 A | Biesselt, Philipp | Weigang, Uwe | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:7 — Σ:(3:7), Δ:4 | G | 120 A | Schopp, Kai | Hillenhagen, Daniel | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 2:8, 0:6, 5:4, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 55 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | — | Dudek, Frank | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Winkelhaus, Robin | Hoffmeyer, Steffen | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:6, 4:5, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 74 B | Sternkopf, Stefan | Schmidt, Christian | DQ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 84 B | Barnfeld, Felix | Weigang, Uwe | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 B | Biesselt, Philipp | Yildirim, Bilen | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 120 B | Schopp, Kai | Hillenhagen, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Pulla, Rainer |
|
mehr
| 37:20 | G | 55 A | Kalabalik, Muhammed | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Kalabalik, Bilge | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Oruc, Cihan | Aderholz, Christopher | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:0, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 74 A | Kalabalik, Selman | Didrich, Sergej | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 84 A | Weber, Eugen | Prill, Alexander | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 96 A | Tautz, Michael | Schulte, Werner | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:5, 4:3, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 120 A | Safa, Bedri | Alikadic, Dino | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 2:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 55 B | Kalabalik, Muhammed | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Kalabalik, Bilge | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Ertas, Burak | Aderholz, Christopher | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 74 B | Dogan, Selami | Schwandt, Tim | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:6 — Σ:(2:6), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Buran, Sinan | Didrich, Sergej | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4, 1:5, 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 | G | 96 B | Tautz, Michael | Prill, Alexander | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 120 B | Safa, Bedri | Alikadic, Dino | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Osthöver, Matthias |
|
mehr
| 53:3 | G | 55 A | Timilli, Burak | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Sahin, Yasin | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Demiray, Mustafa | Grußdat, Kevin | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Demiray, Hasan | Kujazew, Andrej | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 A | Iflazoglu, Malik | Balk, Markus | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:6, 3:[3], 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | F | 96 A | Karli, Mustafa | Grußdat, Sebastian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 120 A | Sahin, Mahmut | Nuhn, Jörg | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 4:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 55 B | Timilli, Burak | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Sahin, Yasin | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Demiray, Mustafa | Grußdat, Kevin | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Yilmaz, Erhan | Kujazew, Andrej | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 5:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 84 B | Karli, Mustafa | Behnke, Florian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 96 B | Gencer, Bekir | Balk, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 120 B | Sahin, Mahmut | Nuhn, Jörg | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 2:0, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| 35:21 | G | 55 A | Dovern, Tobias | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:3, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 60 A | Heuser, Mario | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Maschidov, Adam | Steils, Yannick | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 74 A | Brak, Andrey | Crott, Nico | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 84 A | Mohnen, Alexander | Khabashov, Gazimagomed | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:1, 1:0, 3:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 96 A | Eschweiler, Rene | Goor, Stephan | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | — | Meessen, Angelo | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Dovern, Tobias | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 60 B | Heuser, Mario | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Maschidov, Adam | Lambot, Tommy | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 74 B | Eschweiler, Marc | Crott, Nico | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 84 B | Eschweiler, Rene | Khabashov, Gazimagomed | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:7, 3:5 — Σ:(3:5), Δ:2 | G | 96 B | Mohnen, Alexander | Goor, Stephan | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Michaltschuk, Daniel | Meessen, Angelo | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 3:4, 1:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Diete, Joachim |
|
mehr
| 37:19 | G | 55 A | Musa, Sohayb | Zöllmann, Alexander | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 60 A | Nürnberger, Rick | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Yagan, Eniz | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Dohmen, Frank | Lantermann, Kevin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7, 4:6 — Σ:(4:6), Δ:2 | G | 84 A | Bekmezci, Ibrahim | Schmücker, Lars | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 1:0, 3:9, 0:2, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 96 A | Rips, Michael | Tekdemir, Özcan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 120 A | Alert, Michael | Kummerhofe, Manuel | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:6, 4:5 — Σ:(4:5), Δ:1 | F | 55 B | Musa, Sohayb | Zöllmann, Alexander | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 60 B | Ingrassia, Claudio | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Tagner, Waldemar | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Alyounis, Nasouh | Lantermann, Kevin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Bekmezci, Ibrahim | Schmücker, Lars | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: [4]:4, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 96 B | Rips, Michael | Tekdemir, Özcan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 120 B | Alert, Michael | Kummerhofe, Manuel | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Daniela |
|
mehr
| 33:23 | G | 55 A | Kress, Nikolai | Cakit, Hüseyin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:9, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 60 A | Eirich, Wladislaus | Basner, Niklas | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Winke, Alexander | Peters, Viktor | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 74 A | Wegner, Andreas | Akyuz, Umut | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:3, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Wegner, Dimitri | Karakurluk, Siyami | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 96 A | Kolak, Mehmet | Weppler, Christian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 120 A | Jurenko, Ewgenij | Abbadi, Zouhair | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 2:0, 1:[1], 3:0, 2:[2] — Σ:(2:2), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Kress, Nikolai | Cakit, Hüseyin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:2, 6:1 — Σ:(6:1), Δ:5 | G | 60 B | Eirich, Wladislaus | Basner, Niklas | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Duran, Hakan | Peters, Viktor | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 74 B | Siroglazov, Nikolaj | Akyuz, Umut | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | F | 84 B | Baysal, Süleyman | Karakurluk, Siyami | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2, 1:6, 3:4 — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1 | G | 96 B | Kolak, Mehmet | Topal, Murat | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 0:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 120 B | Jurenko, Ewgenij | Weppler, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:5 — Σ:(3:5), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij |
|
|
|