RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
16. Kampftag 201406.12.2014
Oberliga mehr
| 8:28 | G | 57 | — | Furin, Max | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Meziani, Oussama | Burkon, Kai (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Dombaev, Murad (JN) | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–V–1–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 66 B | Efremov, Anatolij | Alaudinov, Bakar (JSD) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Mass, Peter | Khalil, Rabbia | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–V–2–4–1 — P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | F | 75 B | Surikow, Kirill | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 86 A | Ceyhan, Orhan | Maksic, Marko | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 — P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | F | 86 B | Yurtseven, Ali | Hassanpour, Ali | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Luck, Florian | Schnell, Roman | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Zadera, Evgeni | Batuev, Azamat (N) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:19 min |
|
mehr
| 24:14 | G | 57 | Gozalov, Emil (N) | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–1–P–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 61 | Sattler, Anton (J) | Wittke, Pascal (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 66 A | Bolakhrif, Ayoub (J) | Rerich, Denis (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–P–V–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 | F | 66 B | Nürnberger, Rick | Nasari, Fahim (N) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–1–2–2–1 — 4–2–2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:14 — Δ:3 | G | 75 A | Musa, Sohayb | Jacobs, Nick (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 75 B | Rechviasvili, Levan (N) | Faber, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | G | 86 A | Schäfer, Waldemar | Tasev, Martin (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | Jeschke, Vitali | Zimmermann, Julian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | von Cappeln, David | Stankovich, Simeon (N) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Alkan, Talip | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–P–2–A–2 — 1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:18 min |
|
mehr
| 34:4 | G | 57 | Schwarz, Konstantin | Atici, Cihan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 61 | Beucke, Daniel | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | G | 66 A | Friedhoff, Jens | van de Loo, Andreas | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–5–P — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 66 B | Thoß, Stephan | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 75 A | Althof, Felix | Stoll, Tim (J) | DV | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–V–2–2–2–2 — 4–2–1–V–1–2–1–V | | | Kampfdauer: 5:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:18 — Δ:17 | F | 75 B | Habibivand, Nima (N) | Surikow, Daniel (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–2–V–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | G | 86 A | Holk, Nils | Kurle, Thomas | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2 — 1–2–P–V–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:6 — Δ:10 | F | 86 B | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | Rahn, Viktor | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Böddeker, Dennis | Kurt, Burak | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–1–4 — 2–4–V–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Lodwich, Maximilian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:15 min |
|
mehr
| 27:4 | G | 57 | Cariglia, Pasquale | Yildirim, Muhammed (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 61 | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | Wenigmann, Rene (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | G | 66 A | Weber, Yannick (J) | Pelzer, Robin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | F | 66 B | Schoska, Kevin | Colling, Justin | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–P–2–2–2–2 — 2–A–2–1–P–1–1–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:8 — Δ:2 | G | 75 A | Klipel, Eduard | Fink, Robert (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–5–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Yayla, Mikail | Özcan, Enes | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–4–1 — 2–4–1–2–A–1–V–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:13 — Δ:1 | G | 86 A | Vaisi, Mohammad Shoan (N) | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | Kasumov, Schamil | Otto, Maximilian | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–P–A–2 — 4–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:3 — Δ:6 | G | 98 | Holk, Björn | Haubrich, David | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Karpuz, Selim (ND) | Zimmermann, Wladimir | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P — 2–A–1–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Uwe | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:59 min |
|
Verbandsliga mehr
| 26:9 | G | 57 | Tersenidis, Vasileios (N) | Hosseini, Amir Hossein (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–5–2–2–2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | F | 61 | Harth, Jan Lukas (J) | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–2–2 — 2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:13 — Δ:10 | G | 66 A | Persch, Daniel | Sakalli, Senol (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–4 — P–V–5–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 66 B | Schubert, Michael | Povalej, Maximilian | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4–4 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 | G | 75 A | Mavua Kazai, Ibrahim | Behrend, Marcel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Monschau, Dennis | Friedhoff, Peter | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 A | Sahin, Salih | Coskuneren, Sezgin | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–P — 1–P–V–2–2–1–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 | F | 86 B | Daransky, Marek (N) | Barnfeld, Felix | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 98 | James, Justin (J) | Webster, Ethan Louis | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2 — 2–1–2–1–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 | F | 130 | Hashemikhan, Mojjtaba (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Faller, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:25 min |
|
mehr
| 25:8 | G | 57 | Naderi, Wahab (N) | Wulf, Max (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–1–1–1–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Komilov, Nazri (N) | Theisen, Patrick | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 A | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Helbing, Jannis | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–2 — P–V–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 | F | 66 B | Timm, Michael | Brune, Till (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Timilli, Burak | Theisen, Niklas (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:7 — Δ:12 | F | 75 B | Winkelhaus, Robin | Shekari, Arash | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–A | | | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 A | Sternkopf, Stefan | Caliskan, Emre (ND) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 1–1–4–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 | F | 86 B | Karli, Mustafa | Hufnagel, Kevin | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 98 | Baric, Adrian | Boulakhrif, Adil | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–P–1–4–1 — 1–4–1–4–P–P–V–P–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:8 — Δ:7 | F | 130 | Faber, Christopher | Lohmann, Niko | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 37:42 min |
|
mehr
| 20:17 | G | 57 | Hauke, Marc (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Thiemann, Dennis | Sabatino, Pietro (JND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 | G | 66 A | Ünal, Enes (ND) | Semjonow, Max (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Wegner, Karsten (J) | Verovic, Denis (JND) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Keim, Daniel | Kress, Nikolai | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Korte, Lukas | Eirich, Wladislaus | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 86 A | Falkenstein, Tobias | Bechthold, Leo | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P — 2–2–P–V–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 86 B | Manz, Marvin | Sanlialp, Muhammed | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–1 — 2–2–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:11 — Δ:3 | G | 98 | Karabulut, Fatih (ND) | Siroglazov, Maksim | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–4–1 — 4–1–1–V–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:11 — Δ:8 | F | 130 | El-Cheickh Hassan, Jihad | Baysal, Süleyman (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 23:14 min |
|
mehr
| 26:11 | G | 57 | Jamali-Esmaeili-Kandi, Purya (J) | Iranzad, Amir (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | F | 61 | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | Hergert, Denis (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 66 A | Spasov, Stoyan Iliev (N) | Schmitter, Dennis | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 66 B | Ragimov, Tsagur (N) | Alaudinov, Ahmed (SD) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 | G | 75 A | Kreutz, Manfred | Cetinkaya, Celal Kürsad (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 75 B | Emomov, Idibek (N) | Brück, Rene | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 86 A | Mohnen, Alexander | Brück, Patrick | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | Kreutz, Marco | Motora, Maksym (JN) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Hermanns, Frank | Smolewski, Eduard | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–2 — 2–P–2–P–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | F | 130 | Aras, Nazim Hamza | Bisanov, Arslan | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 19:51 min |
|
Landesliga mehr
| 5:30 | G | 57 | Exner, Max Andre (J) | Vecchio, Andrea Cristofaro | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–5–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | F | 61 | Kunze, Jonas (J) | Felker, Alexander | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 66 A | Papadopoulos, Konstantinos (JND) | Just, Rudi (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Feisel, Leon (J) | Vorononok, Jevheniy (N) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — P–A–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 | G | 75 A | Gündüz, Timur (J) | Kamke, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–P–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Dzamulaev, Eli | Akman, Sedat (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 | G | 86 A | Thoms, Eric | Schiffner, Viktor | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 | F | 86 B | Maiwald, Patrick | Klemenz, Alexander (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1 — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | G | 98 | Mfilu, Joao Alfonso (N) | Adolph, Josef | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | — | Talaska, Robert | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 25:13 min |
|
mehr
| 14:22 | G | 57 | Awtaew, Ramzan (J) | Osmani, Ramadan (JN) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Agca, Ertugrul (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Weber, Yannick (J) | Robenz, Nikola | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Agca, Yasin | Adzaj, Amir (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 75 A | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | Gülay, Beytullah (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–1 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 | F | 75 B | Kummerhofe, Nicolai (J) | Obst, Stefan | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | G | 86 A | van Voorst, Tim | Kreps, Vladimir | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–V–P–P–V–2–2–2–2 — 1–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 | F | 86 B | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | Kayar, Ersin (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 98 | Maletic, Andreas | Uzun, Faruk (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Randers, Marco | Uzun, Harun (ND) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Uwe | Netto Kampfzeit: 19:06 min |
|
mehr
| 16:20 | G | 57 | — | Vagifli, Vagif (N) | ÜG | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Vagabov, Imam (J) | Frick, Andy | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 22:4 — Δ:18 | G | 66 A | Frenzel, Sven (J) | Öztürk, Beytullah (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 66 B | Drouven, Dennis | Mohammadi, Sobbanallah (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Nartiyev, Daud (JN) | Miller, Eugen | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Lambot, Tommy | Miller, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 86 A | Frenzel, Andy | Siek, Karsten | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 | F | 86 B | Sadeu, Ruben (N) | Tamoyan, Arsen (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 | G | 98 | Goor, Stephan | Zilke, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Meessen, Angelo | Zilke, Alex | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Gamboulatov, Issa | Netto Kampfzeit: 20:07 min |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| 32:15 | G | 57 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Schornstein, Max | Bondank, Arnold | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 — 4–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:18 — Δ:12 | G | 66 A | Jansen, Sascha | Bondank, Frederic (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | — | Ecker, Fabian | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 A | Zündorf, Marvin (N) | Schmitz, Tim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 98 A | Geidel, Robin | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 A | Meeßen, Frank | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Schornstein, Max | Bondank, Arnold | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Jansen, Sascha | Bondank, Frederic (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 75 B | — | Schmitz, Tim (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | Zündorf, Marvin (N) | Ecker, Fabian | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4 — 2–2–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:3 — Δ:9 | G | 98 B | Geidel, Robin | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 B | Meeßen, Frank | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Plachow, Silke | Netto Kampfzeit: 14:27 min |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 28:28 | G | 57 A | Öv, Oguzhan (JND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Timm, Michael | Hoffmeyer, Steffen | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | F | 75 A | Hildebrandt, Steaven | Schmidt, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 | G | 86 A | — | Nieswand, Andreas | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | Jahanpeyma, Jahandar | Goertzen, Andre (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–1–2 — 1–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | G | 130 A | Schopp, Kai | Hillenhagen, Daniel | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 | F | 57 B | Öv, Oguzhan (JND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Timm, Michael | Hoffmeyer, Steffen | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 75 B | Hildebrandt, Steaven | Schulz, Marc (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 86 B | Jahanpeyma, Jahandar | Nieswand, Andreas | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 | G | 98 B | — | Goertzen, Andre (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 B | Schopp, Kai | Hillenhagen, Daniel | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Tasev, Igorce | Netto Kampfzeit: 11:32 min |
|
mehr
| 0:56 | G | 57 A | — | Lauter, Robin (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | — | Lange, Karsten | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Mentler, Jan (J) | Harbach, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Schwandt, Tim | Behnke, Florian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 | G | 86 A | Aderholz, Christopher | Kujazew, Andrej | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | Balk, Markus | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | G | 130 A | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | Nuhn, Jörg | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 57 B | — | Lauter, Robin (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | — | Lange, Karsten | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Mentler, Jan (J) | Harbach, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 75 B | Schwandt, Tim | Jarowoi, Markus (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | Aderholz, Christopher | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | Feldmann, Andree | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–4–2–4–1–4 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:18 — Δ:5 | F | 130 B | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | Strzalka, Marc | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Wolf, Frederic | Netto Kampfzeit: 12:48 min |
|
Jugendliga mehr
| 12:6 | G | 31 | Albakow, Jonas (J) | Akmurzaev, Murad (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 | F | 34 | Schaffrinna, Timo (J) | Eliseev, Malik (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–1–2 — 4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:15 — Δ:5 | G | 38 | Tagner, Iwan (J) | Arslan, Eren | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–1–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 | F | 42 | Aliev, Magomed Emi (J) | Ozdoev, Rijadus-Solakhin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | G | 50 | Kromm, Alexander (J) | Nazarov, Mehdi | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–4 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 | F | 58 | Nakaev, Deni (JN) | Groß, Mike (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 19:34 min |
|
|
|