RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
17. Kampftag 201110.12.2011
Oberliga mehr
| 30:4 | G | 55 | Iranzad, Amir (N6) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Vorononok, Vladyslav (N6) | Bashanow, Maksim (JN) | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Kamke, Alexander | Mass, Peter (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Hötgen, Erik (J) | Efremov, Anatolij | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 74 A | Picklapp, Dominik (J) | Sel, Gökalp | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:4, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Sefidroudi, David | Yurtseven, Ali | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 2:1, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 84 A | Judin, Anatolij | Ceyhan, Orhan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 84 B | Hassan Pour, Ali (N6) | Cinar, Fatih | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 6:3 — Σ:(6:3), Δ:3 | G | 96 | Bisanov, Aslan | Lupin, Sergej | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 120 | Batuyev, Azamat (N) | Luck, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 9:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael |
|
mehr
| 10:30 | G | 55 | Tersenidis, Vasileios (N) | Bondank, Arnold (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Atay, Ahmet Hakan (JND) | Ungureanu, Mihai (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Pelzer, Melvin (J) | Maschidov, Adam (N6) | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 1:4, 0:2, 3:0, 2:0, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 66 B | Michalache, Samuel (N) | Colling, Justin (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Stein, Kai | Balaban, Vladut Gheorghe (N) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:8, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Gadjimuradov, Fasil | Maschidov, Ibragim (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 84 A | James, Justin (J) | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 84 B | Gadjimuradov, Murad (J) | Kleer, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:6, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 96 | Jahn, Joachim | Enns, Andreas | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | F | 120 | Zimmermann, Patrick | Anderson, Daniel | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan |
|
mehr
| 20:21 | G | 55 | Beckmann, Joel (J) | Giesbrecht, Eugen (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 60 | Eisenkrein, Andreas | Mohamad, David (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 66 A | Musa, Sohayb (J) | Schoska, Kevin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:3, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Eisenkrein, Arthur | Vanjan, Lernik (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:4, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Schäfer, Waldemar | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Plum, Yannic (J) | Hausegger, Nils (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:8, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 84 A | Rips, Michael | Nowikowski, Viktor | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, [1]:1, 3:0, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Jeschke, Vitali | Busch, Thorsten | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 | Kyriakos, Theofanis | Böddeker, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 120 | Alkan, Talip | Zuhr, Christian | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 3:2, 1:3, 1:[1], 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Sven |
|
mehr
| 12:30 | G | 55 | — | Ibragimov, Chamsat (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Beucke, Daniel | Mugajev, Aslambek | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:3, 4:0, 2:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 66 A | Domovets, Igor (N6) | Winke, Alex | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:0, 4:0, 1:2, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 66 B | Öz, Osman | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2, 1:2, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Münter, Rudolf | Klipel, Eduard | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:10 — Σ:(0:10), Δ:10 | F | 74 B | Althof, Felix | Mohammadi, Said | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 2:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 84 A | Marx, Matthias | Holk, Nils | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Schlabs, Alex | Remel, Wladimir | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 | Meyer, Manuel | Meurer, Stefan | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:3, 1:0, 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 120 | Lisin, Alexander | Jäger, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger |
|
Verbandsliga mehr
| 17:22 | G | 55 | Giesen, Jan (J) | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:4, 2:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 60 | Hoppmann, Kay | Friedhoff, Jens (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:[1], 0:4, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 66 A | Nasari, Fahim (JN) | Friedhoff, Peter | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Winkelhaus, Robin | Grimm, Karsten | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 2:0, 0:4, 2:4, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | G | 74 A | Sternkopf, Stefan | Coskuneren, Sezgin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:7, 0:3, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 74 B | Faber, Lukas (J) | Willfried, Martin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:2, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Gies, Jan-Lukas | Schlicht, Stefan | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:0, 0:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 84 B | Faber, Christopher (J) | Hylla, Pascal | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 96 | Masuch, Manuel | Baric, Adrian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 120 | Mohammad, Patrick Naim | Dahlbeck, Andreas | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg |
|
mehr
| 9:31 | G | 55 | Kind, Niklas (J) | Kalabalik, Bilge (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 60 | Erbis, Sercan (ND) | Stiller, Rafael | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 66 A | Breuer, Arne | Obst, Ulrich | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | — | Obst, Stefan | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Elmas, Mihdi | Dogan, Ali (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 4:2, 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Bartusch, Marco | Ertas, Burak (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 84 A | Sahin, Salih | Kreps, Vladimir | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 3:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Aydogan, Mehmet (ND) | Uzun, Harun (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | G | 96 | Frank, Alexander | Uzun, Faruk (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 2:6 — Σ:(2:6), Δ:4 | F | 120 | Schick, Jakob | Tautz, David | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij |
|
mehr
| 20:21 | G | 55 | Jurga, Marco Lukas | Schornstein, Max | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Theisen, Patrick | Riedel, Pascal | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Guenther, Nico | Waauff, Antoine | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Theisen, Niklas | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Najar, Morteza | Ganser, Norbert | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Hufnagel, Kevin | Knorr, Oliver | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 4:2 — Σ:(4:2), Δ:2 | G | 84 A | van Voorst, Robin | Hunds, Andreas | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Zickler, Ralf | Meeßen, Frank | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 96 | Karpuz, Dario | Vahlefeld, Patrick | TÜ | 4:1 | | Runden: 7:0, 8:1, 6:7, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 120 | Aslan, Murat | Istapayev, Chadzji-Murad | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:4, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas |
|
mehr
| 20:19 | G | 55 | Kosinski, Marcel (J) | Thiemann, Dennis (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:9, 3:4 — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1 | F | 60 | Atici, Süleyman | Bazalik, Pierre | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:1, 0:2, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 66 A | Meul, Simon (J) | Wiens, Igor | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Stoll, Tim (J) | Korte, Lukas (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 74 A | Kurle, Markus (J) | Aderholz, Christopher | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 10:0 — Σ:(10:0), Δ:10 | F | 74 B | Formuzal, Maxim (N) | Manz, Fabian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 84 A | Meul, Pascal (J) | Prill, Alexander | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 9:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 84 B | Kurle, Thomas | Manz, Marvin (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 96 | Ugurlu, Tarik (ND) | Kindler, Philipp (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 120 | Dorn, Frank | El-Cheickh Hassan, Jihad | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 3:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev |
|
Landesliga mehr
| 28:11 | G | 55 | Önder, Tayyip (JND) | Giesbrecht, Eugen (J) | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 60 | Artsuev, Ansor (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Ipek, Hamdin (JN) | Golz, Timo | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:3, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 66 B | Artsuev, Schamil (JN) | Behrendt, Robin (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Bazalik, Andre | Hausegger, Tobias | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Havlik, Zdenek | Nowikowski, Viktor | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:10 — Σ:(0:10), Δ:10 | G | 84 A | — | Ban, Sven | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Andrejew, Nikolai | Golz, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 96 | Zilke, Alex | Kulakac, Ferhat (ND) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 120 | Weigandt, Philipp | Behrendt, Uwe | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Hangebrauck, Günter |
|
mehr
| 16:22 | G | 55 | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren JAD | Vecchio, Andrea Cristofaro (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 60 | Celik, Umut | Materla, Gregor | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Akdemir, Tamer (ND) | Schendzielorz, Dennis (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:2, 1:3, 1:0, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Taskiran, Tufan (J) | Kalek, Tim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 7:2 — Σ:(7:2), Δ:5 | G | 74 A | Karapinar, Birol | Barman, Bünjamin | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:1, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 74 B | Taskiran, Tayfun | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Dalm, Timo | La Greca, Giancarlo | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 84 B | Durnio, Andree | La Greca, Patrick | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 96 | Tasdemir, Bahaddin (N) | Schmeier, Daniel | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 120 | Karli, Melih | Kurt, Kadir | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:4, 1:2, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan |
|
mehr
| 20:17 | G | 55 | — | Kandemir, Akin (ND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Timilli, Burak (J) | Gasimov, Farid (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 3:4, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Demiray, Mustafa (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Sahin, Yasin (J) | Surkamp, Daniel | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:1, 4:3, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Demiray, Hasan (JND) | Boulakhrif, Adil (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 7:1, 5:0, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 74 B | Habibivand, Nima (N) | Przygoda, Damian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 8:1 — Σ:(8:1), Δ:7 | G | 84 A | Iflazoglu, Malik | Engmann, Steffen | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:2, 1:0, 0:1, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 84 B | Karli, Mustafa | Przygoda, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 | Gencer, Bekir | Sultanov, Arthur (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 3:1, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | F | 120 | Sahin, Mahmut | Zimmermann, Wladimir | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 3:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 24:30 | G | 55 A | — | Ibragimov, Chamsat (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Kalabalik, Bilge (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Aytas, Hakan (JND) | Agca, Yasin (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 1:0, 4:3 — Σ:(4:3), Δ:1 | F | 74 A | Ertas, Burak (J) | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 84 A | Kalabalik, Selman (ND) | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 96 A | Tautz, Michael | Agca, Hasan-Hüseyin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:9, 0:7, 3:5 — Σ:(3:5), Δ:2 | G | 120 A | Uzun, Faruk (ND) | Randers, Marco | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 7:0, 3:0, 0:2, 4:3 — Σ:(4:3), Δ:1 | F | 55 B | — | Ibragimov, Chamsat (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Kalabalik, Bilge (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Obst, Ulrich | Agca, Yasin (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 3:0, 4:1, 4:5, 5:3 — Σ:(5:3), Δ:2 | G | 74 B | Dogan, Selami (JND) | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:7, 0:5, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 84 B | Dogan, Ali (ND) | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 96 B | Uzun, Faruk (ND) | Agca, Hasan-Hüseyin | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: [1]:1, 6:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 120 B | Tautz, Michael | Randers, Marco | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:5, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Osthöver, Matthias |
|
mehr
| 36:19 | G | 55 A | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | Dzamulaev, Eli (J) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:6, 4:6, 6:4, 5:6 — Σ:(5:6), Δ:1 | F | 60 A | Gies, Yves-Heiko (J) | Cariglia, Pasquale | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: [1]:1, 1:0, 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | G | 66 A | Lutter, Sven | Thoms, Eric (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 4:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Heinrich, Christian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Aksu, Ebubekir (JND) | Lübking, Philipp | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 96 A | Lenk, Jörg Rolf | Kaltenbach, Sascha | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: [1]:1, 0:3, 3:2, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 120 A | Blum, Markus | Lübking, Moriz | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 2:0, 4:2, 3:4, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 55 B | Djikezi, Aldin (JN) | Kiselev, Andrej (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Gies, Yves-Heiko (J) | Cariglia, Pasquale | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 6:4 — Σ:(6:4), Δ:2 | F | 66 B | Lutter, Sven | Thoms, Eric (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 74 B | Tasev, Martin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Canli, Ufuk (JND) | Lübking, Philipp | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: [2]:2, 4:0, 1:3, 2:[2], 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 96 B | Lenk, Jörg Rolf | Kaltenbach, Sascha | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 1:0, [3]:3, 0:1, 0:2, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 120 B | Blum, Markus | Lübking, Moriz | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:5, 3:0, 2:1, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Osthöver, Matthias |
|
mehr
| 44:12 | G | 55 A | Karakus, Tolga (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Schmidt, Christian | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 66 A | Goertzen, Andre (J) | Kutsch, Marc | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:6 — Σ:(3:6), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | Povalej, Maximilian | Lantermann, Kevin | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 1:6, 3:10, 3:7, 3:7 — Σ:(3:7), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Yildirim, Ilhan (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 A | Trendov, Blagoj (N) | Adamski, Thorsten | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 120 A | Hillenhagen, Daniel | Kummerhofe, Manuel | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 55 B | Karakus, Tolga (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Schmidt, Christian | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Schulz, Marc (J) | Kutsch, Marc | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:7 — Σ:(3:7), Δ:4 | G | 74 B | Nieswand, Andreas | Lantermann, Kevin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Trendov, Blagoj (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 B | Yildirim, Ilhan (ND) | Adamski, Thorsten | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Hillenhagen, Daniel | Kummerhofe, Manuel | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 3:0, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Hangebrauck, Günter |
|
mehr
| 32:16 | G | 55 A | Bock, Alexander (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Miller, Daniel | Harbach, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:0, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Miller, Eugen | Behnke, Florian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Kaya, Bugra (ND) | Hartung, Alexander | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | F | 96 A | Siek, Karsten | Grußdat, Sebastian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:3, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 120 A | — | Top, Ali Riza | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Bock, Alexander (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Miller, Daniel | Mirza, Abdo (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Miller, Eugen | Kujazew, Andrej | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:2, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Wall, Rudolf | Hartung, Alexander | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:1, 1:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 96 B | Siek, Karsten | Grußdat, Sebastian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 120 B | — | Top, Ali Riza | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| 19:37 | G | 55 A | — | Semjonow, Max (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Fink, Kevin (J) | Kress, Nikolai (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Özcan, Enes | Winke, Alexander | TÜ | 4:1 | | Runden: 0:3, 5:0, 5:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 74 A | Kogan, Olexandr (N) | Eirich, Wladislaus (J) | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 1:3, 2:0, 1:0, 0:2, 5:3 — Σ:(5:3), Δ:2 | G | 84 A | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | Siroglazov, Maksim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 96 A | Haubrich, David | Kolak, Mehmet (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 120 A | Mundt, Kevin | Jurenko, Ewgenij | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 55 B | — | Sabatino, Pietro (JND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Fink, Kevin (J) | Kress, Nikolai (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Özcan, Ömer (J) | Winke, Alexander | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | Bechthold, Leo | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:3, 3:1, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Kogan, Olexandr (N) | Wegner, Dimitri | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:1, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 96 B | Haubrich, David | Kolak, Mehmet (ND) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 3:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 120 B | Pelzer, Jürgen | Streicher, Ludwig | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:3 — Σ:(4:3), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas |
|
mehr
| 27:26 | G | 55 A | Treffer, Marc | Zabolotny, Denys (N) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Reckert, Lukas (J) | Faßbender, Jeremy (J) | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 0:6, [4]:4, 0:7, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 66 A | — | Dubowik, Sergej | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Elbing, Thomas | Dubowik, Vadim | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: [1]:1, 2:0, 0:4, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 84 A | Zarychta, Dawid (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 A | Meurer, Thorsten | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Schitz, Ilja (N) | Weppler, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 5:2 — Σ:(5:2), Δ:3 | F | 55 B | Treffer, Marc | Zabolotny, Denys (N) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Reckert, Lukas (J) | Basner, Niklas (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 66 B | — | Dubowik, Sergej | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Dannhauer, Jan | Peters, Viktor (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:4, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Meurer, Thorsten | Dubowik, Vadim | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 B | Bisanov, Aslan | — | 1M. | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Smolewski, Eduard | Weppler, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Stefan |
|
mehr
| 41:16 | G | 55 A | Laumen, Niklas (J) | Schillings, Frederic (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 60 A | Tschierschke, Dieter (J) | Konopka, Angelo (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 6:0, 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | G | 66 A | Nürnberger, Rick (J) | Steils, Yannick | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Yagan, Eniz (J) | Crott, Nico | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 A | Alkan, Tolga (J) | Khabashov, Gazimagomed (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:9 — Σ:(0:9), Δ:9 | F | 96 A | Fonger, Christian | Frenzel, Andy | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 3:0, 2:[2], 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 120 A | von Cappeln, David | Goor, Stephan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 55 B | Laumen, Niklas (J) | Schillings, Frederic (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 6:1 — Σ:(6:1), Δ:5 | G | 60 B | Tschierschke, Dieter (J) | Konopka, Angelo (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 66 B | Nürnberger, Rick (J) | Khabashov, Ali (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:4, 6:7 — Σ:(6:7), Δ:1 | G | 74 B | Yagan, Eniz (J) | Khabashov, Abdoula (JN) | TÜ | 4:1 | | Runden: 0:6, 7:1, 6:1, 8:1 — Σ:(8:1), Δ:7 | F | 84 B | Fonger, Christian | Khabashov, Gazimagomed (N) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 1:2, 3:0, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | G | 96 B | von Cappeln, David | Frenzel, Andy | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:0, 1:0, 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 | F | 120 B | Stockmann, Markus | Goor, Stephan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Isaev, Rustam |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf II | 16:24 | G | 55 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | — | Cremers, Bryan (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Mühlenberg, Sven | Paulanyi, Alex (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 84 A | Chasichanov, Ismail (JN) | Bos, Tom (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 96 A | Maier, Sergej | Tychon, Marco | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 1:3, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 120 A | Anderson, Jan (J) | Schmidt, Detlev | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:2, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 55 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | — | Cremers, Bryan (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Mühlenberg, Sven | Paulanyi, Alex (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | F | 84 B | Maier, Sergej | Bos, Tom (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:6, (5):5, 7:3 — Σ:(7:3), Δ:4 | G | 96 B | Conrady, Nicolas | Tychon, Marco | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 120 B | Anderson, Jan (J) | Schmidt, Detlev | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:1, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Gamboulatov, Issa |
|
|
|