RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
1. Kampftag 201726.08.2017
Oberliga mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 15:24 | F | 57 | Sayhan, Omair | Connelly, Ross | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 61 | Izadi, Goran (N) | Paulanyi, Alex | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–P–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Mutluer, Furkan-Firat | Mulder, Wesley | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Persch, Daniel | Geelen, Scott | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 75 A | Azarnoosh, Aria | Niazi, Masoud (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Harth, David | Hanssen, Jeffrey | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 80 | Sahin, Salih | Mc Grath, Lewis | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–4 — P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 | G | 86 | Selamat, Mansour (N) | Brinkhoff, Peter | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Ortmann, Artur | Bos, Mick | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 130 | James, Justin | Sharifi, Asghar (N) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–P–1–2 — 4–1–P–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:3 — Δ:9 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 23:42 min |
|
mehr
| 19:15 | F | 57 | Simsek, Mert-Fatih (J) | Lakatos, Szabolcz | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | G | 61 | Marchlewski, Jakub (J) | Pal, Tibor | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–2–2–2 — 4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:20 — Δ:13 | F | 66 | Haeffner, Ben (J) | Beucke, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | G | 71 | Bolakhrif, Ayoub | Timilli, Burak | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P–V–2–4–V–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Olbrich, Julian | Althof, Felix | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2 — A–1–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 | G | 75 B | Tschierschke, Dieter | Kamtsioris, Haideftos | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–P — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | F | 80 | Haeffner, Philipp | Hausegger, Nils | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2 — P–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | G | 86 | Schäfer, Waldemar | Holk, Nils | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Wagner, Alexander | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Weber, Nigel (J) | Munkbat, Gantulga (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria | Netto Kampfzeit: 28:49 min |
|
mehr
| 10:25 | F | 57 | Musawi, Saed Ashag (N) | Vagiunic, Cristian-Vasile | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 61 | Verweij, Mark | Sabatino, Pietro | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–P–2–2–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Sulimani, Sultan Hussein (N) | Awtaew, Ramzan | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 4–2–2–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 | G | 71 | Klusak, Sebastian | Winke, Alex | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Mandev, Ibraim | Abuev, Beslan (N) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 | G | 75 B | Sali, Sali Sezgin | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Kalabalik, Muhammed | Klipel, Eduard | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Maksic, Marko | Eirich, Wladislaus | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 98 | Nuss, Denis | Holk, Björn | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 130 | Rasper, Michael | Siroglazov, Nikolaj | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:36 min |
|
Verbandsliga mehr
| 20:17 | F | 57 | Lora, Santino (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Madaliev, Namoz (N) | Eisenkrein, Arthur | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 66 | Friedhoff, Timo | Eisenkrein, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Friedhoff, Jens | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–4–2–1–4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Momen, Hamid (N) | Omarzy, Khalid (N) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–4–4–5–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Gerbenz, Rene | Wittke, Pascal | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Stolzewski, Sven | Zaryalay, Schojah (N) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 86 | Yuzeir, Mihael | Tasdemir, Mert (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 — P–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 | F | 98 | Webster, Ethan Louis | Canli, Ufuk | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Böddeker, Dennis | Stankovich, Simeon | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–5–2 — 1–2–2–1–1–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:10 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 24:55 min |
|
mehr
| 13:15 | F | 57 | Avci, Yakup-Ali | Stienen, Sandro | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 61 | Ziaye, Milad (N) | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N6) | 3A. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2 — 1–2–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 | F | 66 | Ghayomi, Yusef (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Colling, Justin | Pelzer, Melvin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2 — 4–P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Dubowik, Vadim | Stavridis, Paschalis | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–A–2 — A–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 | G | 75 B | Basner, Niklas | Fink, Robert | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–4–1 — P–2–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:7 — Δ:2 | F | 80 | Barazaniy, Rawaz | Petrosyan, Eduard | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 86 | Bourouihja, Anour (N) | van Rienen, Kevin | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2 — P–2–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 98 | Zeggai, Mohammed | Fahham, Mohammad Dib (N) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–2 — 2–1–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:2 — Δ:11 | G | 130 | Karduck, Michael | Lukic, Marko (N) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–P — P–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 50:48 min |
|
mehr
| 8:31 | F | 57 | Vagabov, Mansour (J) | Stiller, Rafael | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | G | 61 | Pashaev, Zalimkhan (JN) | Nasiri, Sharifullah (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 66 | Pirbayev, Omar (JN) | Yousofi, Asandallah (N) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 71 | Vagabov, Imam | Tufan, Metehan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 75 A | Lambot, Tommy | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Frenzel, Sven | Obst, Ulrich | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | F | 80 | Kabdulov, Ferchat | Obst, Stefan | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 86 | Frenzel, Andy | Kreps, Vladimir | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2–4 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Pigarella, Guillaume | Ertas, Burak | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 130 | Goor, Stephan | Uzun, Faruk | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:37 min |
|
mehr
| 25:8 | F | 57 | Karimov, Asadula (JN) | Sakhi, Matin (JN) | 3A. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 61 | Stoll, Marco (J) | Dil, Alex (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Hashemi, Abdol (N) | Schoska, Kevin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2 — 2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 71 | Muradi, Edris (N) | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4 — P–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Stoll, Tim | Weber, Yannick | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–V–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Surikow, Daniel | Alhasov, Magomed (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 86 | Kurle, Markus | Awtaew, Hamzat | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Meul, Simon | Siroglazov, Maksim | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:7 — Δ:2 | G | 130 | Schneider, Nils | Egner, Heiko | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 21:58 min |
|
Landesliga mehr
| 15:18 | F | 57 | Schneider, Leon (J) | Idigov, Khizar (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Yaqubi, Samin (N) | Deziev, Ibrahim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–V–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | F | 66 | Asad, Mohammed (N) | Aliev, Magomed Emi (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–5–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:6 — Δ:5 | G | 71 | Feisel, Leon | Shukalo, Maik (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–1–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:9 — Δ:3 | F | 75 A | Kiselev, Andrej | Kuratschev, Daga (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–1–2 — 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:17 — Δ:13 | G | 75 B | Kiselev, Sergej | Hofsetz, Daniel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:14 — Δ:8 | F | 80 | Nour Ashraefeddin, Sayed Mostafa (N) | Amjady, Hereish (N) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2–P — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 86 | Lübking, Philipp | Tagner, Leon (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Bambor, Joschka | Marjalke, Erich | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Lübking, Moriz | Luck, Florian | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–P–2–1–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:29 min |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| 24:31 | F | 57 A | Sargsyan, Alik (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Rasulov, Nizami (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Imanbekov, Adil (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Gajbel, Kirill (J) | Otto, Michael (J) | PS | 0:3 | | | Technische Punkte: 6:14 — Δ:8 | F | 86 A | Briske, Dennis (J) | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 8:11 — Δ:3 | G | 98 A | Orlov, Raffael (J) | Drue, Jörn (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 19:11 — Δ:8 | F | 130 A | Rsayev, Orkhan | Stotskii, Vitali (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 57 B | Sargsyan, Alik (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Rasulov, Nizami (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Imanbekov, Ravil (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Gajbel, Kirill (J) | Otto, Michael (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 86 B | Briske, Dennis (J) | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 | F | 98 B | Orlov, Raffael (J) | Jahedmanesh, Arash | ÜG | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 | G | 130 B | Rsayev, Orkhan | Stotskii, Vitali (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Breuer, Peter |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 0:40 | F | 57 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | — | Alewelt, Christian (J) | ÜG | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Timm, Michael | Lauter, Robin (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Robenz, Raphael (J) | Safi, Parwiz (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:18 — Δ:17 | F | 86 A | Favigyav, Shan Katullah (N) | Strzalka, Marc | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 | G | 98 A | Sonntag, Marcel | Balk, Markus | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 A | Schopp, Kai | Jarowoi, Niko | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 | G | 57 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | — | Lauter, Robin (J) | ÜG | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Timm, Michael | Alewelt, Christian (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Robenz, Raphael (J) | Safi, Parwiz (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 86 B | Favigyav, Shan Katullah (N) | Ünal, Bedri Muhammed (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | F | 98 B | Sonntag, Marcel | Balk, Markus | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | Schopp, Kai | Jarowoi, Niko | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Mentler, Jan | Netto Kampfzeit: 8:48 min |
|
mehr
| 6:38 | F | 57 A | Grimm, Leon | Mkrtchyan, David (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | G | 61 A | Aldirmaz, Emir Can (J) | Lisin, Walter (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 1–P–P | | | Kampfdauer: 5:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Zimmer, Michael | Al-Mafradi, Ali (N) | ÜG | — | | Wertungen: P–4–4–2–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:16 — Δ:13 | G | 75 A | Behrend, Marcel | Mercan, Recep | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–P — P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 86 A | Brunschede, Sascha | Friese, Hendrik (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 98 A | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | Lisin, Leo (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 130 A | Jüngst, Dominik | Dehrenbach, Heiko | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 57 B | Grimm, Leon | Mkrtchyan, David (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:24 — Δ:16 | F | 61 B | Aldirmaz, Emir Can (J) | Lisin, Walter (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 | G | 66 B | Zimmer, Michael | Al-Mafradi, Ali (N) | ÜG | — | | Wertungen: 4–P–P–P — 2–P–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 | F | 75 B | Behrend, Marcel | Theis, Niko | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 86 B | Brunschede, Sascha | Friese, Hendrik (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 98 B | Jüngst, Dominik | Lisin, Leo (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 130 B | — | Schweizer, Noah-Sami | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Beßler, Petra | Netto Kampfzeit: 43:14 min |
|
|
|