RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Innovation hat einen Namen |
|
TuS Aldenhoven, Landesliga 2019FILA Regeln 2019
1 KT mehr
| 17:19 | F | 57 | Amini, Wahidollah | Höffer, Niels (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 61 | Schnell, Fabian (J) | Schornstein, Max | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–4–2–P–1–2 — 2–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:6 — Δ:9 | F | 66 | Ziaye, Milad | Ilyasov, Islam | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — P–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | G | 71 | Ghayomi, Yusef | Waauff, Antoine | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 — 1–P–1–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 | F | 75 A | Dubowik, Vadim | Niazmand, Walid | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–P — 4–A–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 | G | 75 B | Anwari, Mokhtar | Knorr, Oliver | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 80 | Oral, Recep | Ganser, Norbert | ÜG | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Faraj, Bashar | Emonts, Yannick | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–1 — 4–2–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Bourouihja, Anour | Omarov, Magomed-Said | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–2–2–2–1 — 1–V–2–1–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:15 — Δ:6 | G | 130 | Zilken, Janik (J) | Gaziyev, Abdula | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–1–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 41:43 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 26:15 | F | 57 | Tagirgadzjiev, Abdullah | Amini, Wahidollah | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 | G | 61 | Konopka, Angelo | Schnell, Fabian (J) | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Pirbayev, Omar | Ziaye, Milad | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–A–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 71 | Fratinni, Giovanni | Anwari, Mokhtar | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 | F | 75 A | Lambot, Tommy | Dubowik, Vadim | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–2–1 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 | G | 75 B | Frenzel, Sven | Ghayomi, Yusef | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–4 — 2–2–V–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:16 — Δ:11 | F | 80 | Omarov, Abourrakhman | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Frenzel, Andy | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Sulikov, Gamzat | Bourouihja, Anour | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 130 | Pigarella, Guillaume | Zilken, Janik | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1 — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 28:05 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 27:7 | F | 57 | Amini, Wahidollah | Goldad, Atiquallah (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1 — 2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 61 | Schnell, Fabian (J) | Asadi, Said Mehdi (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–4–2 — 2–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:5 — Δ:2 | F | 66 | Ziaye, Milad | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Uhl, Pascal | Haidari, Mustafa (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | F | 75 A | Ghayomi, Yusef | Wakil, Mohammad (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 | G | 75 B | Dubowik, Vadim | Keshipour, Aydin | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–1 — 1–1–1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 | F | 80 | Alhassanieh, Saad | Baseti Dehkharghian, Said | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 86 | Faraj, Bashar | Bavandpor, Sasan | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 | F | 98 | Bourouihja, Anour | Khan, Rafi | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Zilken, Janik (J) | Derbort, Kai | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2 — 2–P–1–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Coban, Lokman | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:23 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 18:29 | F | 57 | Amini, Wahidollah | Haji Babaie, Amin | DQ | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4–P — 2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 | G | 61 | Schnell, Fabian (J) | Izadi, Goran | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 66 | El Gourari, Marouan (J) | Mutluer, Furkan-Firat | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:5 — Δ:15 | G | 71 | Anwari, Mokhtar | Persch, Daniel | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 75 A | Ghayomi, Yusef | Alasawed, Sahel | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:6 — Δ:8 | G | 75 B | Dubowik, Vadim | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Alhassanieh, Saad | Sahin, Salih | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 86 | Faraj, Bashar | Ashkeshi, Amir | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 98 | Bourouihja, Anour | Ortmann, Artur | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–4–4–P–2 — 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Zilken, Janik (J) | James, Justin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–P–1–1–1 — P–1–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 24:24 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 18:27 | F | 57 | Stienen, Sandro | Ziaye, Milad | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 61 | Rust, Fabiano (J) | Schnell, Fabian (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 5–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | F | 66 | Mohammadi, Morteza | El Gourari, Marouan (J) | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Hamian, Jean-Michel | Uhl, Pascal | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 5–2–1–2–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 | F | 75 A | Özcan, Enes | Ghayomi, Yusef | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | G | 75 B | Stavridis, Paschalis | Dubowik, Vadim | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–1–1–P–1 — V–2–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Fink, Robert | Alhassanieh, Saad | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 86 | van Rienen, Kevin | Faraj, Bashar | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — P–1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Petrosyan, Eduard | Bourouihja, Anour | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–A–5 — 1–1–V–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:11 — Δ:8 | G | 130 | Roth, Pascal | Zilken, Janik (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Gamboulatov, Issa | Netto Kampfzeit: 24:48 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 26:13 | G | 57 | Sultani, Usman | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Schornstein, Max | Ziaye, Milad | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 66 | Alt, Christoph | Schnell, Fabian (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–1–2–1–1 — 1–1–1–2–V–1–1–2–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:13 — Δ:1 | F | 71 | Ilyasov, Islam | El Gourari, Marouan (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 75 A | Mizilin, Georgiy | Dubowik, Vadim | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:6 — Δ:5 | F | 75 B | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov | Ghayomi, Yusef | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1 — 2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 | G | 80 | Szucz, Laszlo | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Gaziyev, Talgat | Karduck, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — P–A–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | G | 98 | Laschet, Pierre | Bourouihja, Anour | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 130 | Gaziyev, Abdula | Zilken, Janik (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 33:13 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 22:13 | G | 57 | — | — | KL | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Ziaye, Milad | Tagirgadzjiev, Abdullah (J) | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 66 | Schnell, Fabian (J) | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 71 | El Gourari, Marouan (J) | Pirbayev, Omar | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Dubowik, Vadim | Frenzel, Sven | PS | 0:2 | | | Technische Punkte: 18:24 — Δ:6 | F | 75 B | Ghayomi, Yusef | Lambot, Tommy | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Basner, Niklas | Frenzel, Andy | SS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Karduck, Michael | Khabashov, Aliaskhab | PS | 0:2 | | | Technische Punkte: 8:11 — Δ:3 | G | 98 | Bourouihja, Anour | Pigarella, Guillaume | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 19:1 — Δ:18 | F | 130 | Zilken, Janik (J) | Khabashov, Abdoula | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Zündorf, Marvin |
|
8 KT mehr
| 22:19 | G | 57 | Goldad, Atiquallah (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Asadi, Said Mehdi (J) | Ziaye, Milad | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | — | Schnell, Fabian (J) | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 71 | Haidari, Mustafa (J) | El Gourari, Marouan (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 75 A | Majidzadehbaneh, Kaveh | Dubowik, Vadim | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–4–V–1–2–2–V–1 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 | F | 75 B | Veliyev, Umar (J) | Ghayomi, Yusef | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 80 | Bavandpor, Sasan | Basner, Niklas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 86 | Baseti Dehkharghian, Said | Faraj, Bashar | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2–P — 1–2–2–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 | G | 98 | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang | Bourouihja, Anour | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–P–1–2 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Kämper, Jakob (J) | Zilken, Janik (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–P–2–1 — 4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:02 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 25:15 | G | 57 | Haji Babaie, Amin | Amini, Wahidollah | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–V–2–2–2 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:1 — Δ:13 | F | 61 | — | Ziaye, Milad | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Persch, Daniel | Schnell, Fabian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 71 | Dogan, Civan | El Gourari, Marouan (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 — 1–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 | G | 75 A | Harth, Jan Lukas | Dubowik, Vadim | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Jusupov, Ibragim | Ghayomi, Yusef | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 80 | Harth, David | Alhassanieh, Saad | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 86 | Ashkeshi, Amir (N) | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Sitner, Siegfried | Bourouihja, Anour | DV | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–1–V–2 — V–1–P–1–2–2–4–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:14 — Δ:3 | F | 130 | Ortmann, Artur | Zilken, Janik (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–P — 1–1–2–2–1–1–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:21 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 23:14 | G | 57 | Amini, Wahidollah | Stienen, Sandro | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 61 | Ziaye, Milad | Rust, Fabiano | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Schnell, Fabian (J) | Hamian, Jean-Michel | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–P–1–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | F | 71 | El Gourari, Marouan (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Dubowik, Vadim | Stavridis, Paschalis | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Ghayomi, Yusef | Ndongo, Abdoul Eliman | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 80 | Basner, Niklas | Petrosyan, Eduard | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:16 — Δ:14 | F | 86 | Faraj, Bashar | Offizier, Kevin (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:15 — Δ:9 | G | 98 | Bourouihja, Anour | van Rienen, Kevin | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–P–1 — P–1–2–P–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:4 — Δ:7 | F | 130 | Zilken, Janik (J) | Fahham, Mohammad Dib | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–2–2–V | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:55 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 30:17 | F | 57 | Haji Babaie, Amin | Amini, Wahidollah | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:2 — Δ:7 | G | 61 | — | Ziaye, Milad | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Persch, Daniel | Schnell, Fabian (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 71 | Harth, Jan Lukas | El Gourari, Marouan (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 | F | 75 A | Dogan, Civan | Ghayomi, Yusef | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 | G | 75 B | Töws, Alexander | Dubowik, Vadim | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–1–1 — 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:5 — Δ:4 | F | 80 | Sahin, Salih | Alhassanieh, Saad | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 86 | Zenelaj, Ndricim | Karduck, Michael | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2–2 — 2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:9 — Δ:4 | F | 98 | Ashkeshi, Amir (N) | Bourouihja, Anour | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 130 | James, Justin | Zilken, Janik | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Aumann, Maxim | Netto Kampfzeit: 25:11 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 29:16 | F | 57 | Amini, Wahidollah | Tagirgadzjiev, Abdullah (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–1–4–4 — 1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Schnell, Fabian (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Ziaye, Milad | Pirbayev, Omar | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 71 | El Gourari, Marouan (J) | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–1–2 — P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:1 — Δ:12 | F | 75 A | Ghayomi, Yusef | Lambot, Tommy | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Dubowik, Vadim | Frenzel, Sven | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Alhassanieh, Saad | Khabashov, Aliaskhab | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 | G | 86 | Karduck, Michael | Frenzel, Andy | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–4–2–P–1–2–2 — 1–1–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Bourouihja, Anour | Khabashov, Abdoula | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 130 | Zilken, Janik (J) | Goor, Stephan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–P–1 — 2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Gamboulatov, Issa | Netto Kampfzeit: 24:17 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 18:20 | F | 57 | Höffer, Niels (J) | Amini, Wahidollah | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1 — 1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 | G | 61 | Sultani, Usman | Ziaye, Milad | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2 — 2–P–1–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:5 — Δ:8 | F | 66 | Hankarov, Deni | Schnell, Fabian (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 71 | Waauff, Antoine | El Gourari, Marouan (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 | F | 75 A | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov | Ghayomi, Yusef | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 4–2 — 1–1–P–1–1–2–4–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:10 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Mizilin, Georgiy | Dubowik, Vadim | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–V–2–1–1–1–V–2 — 1–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:9 — Δ:3 | F | 80 | Omarov, Khalid | Alhassanieh, Saad | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:2 — Δ:14 | G | 86 | Hunds, Andreas | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Breuer, Peter | Zilken, Janik (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–1–1 — 2–2–2–P–1–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Vahlefeld, Patrick | Bourouihja, Anour | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–P–1–4 — 2–1–P–1–2–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:16 — Δ:10 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 40:48 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 22:21 | G | 57 | Amini, Wahidollah | Haji Babaie, Amin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–V–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Ziaye, Milad | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Schnell, Fabian (J) | Persch, Daniel | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–1–1–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 71 | El Gourari, Marouan (J) | Bosch, Joel | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Dubowik, Vadim | Harth, Jan Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Ghayomi, Yusef | Jusupov, Ibragim | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2 — 4–4–2–4–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:16 — Δ:8 | G | 80 | Alhassanieh, Saad | Sahin, Salih | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 86 | Karduck, Michael | Töws, Alexander | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–1–4 — 2–4–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:9 — Δ:1 | G | 98 | Bourouihja, Anour | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Zilken, Janik (J) | Ortmann, Artur | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–V–2–P–2–4 — 2–2–4–1–A–1–V–1–4–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:11 — Δ:9 | | Kampfrichter: Zündorf, Marvin | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:47 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 21:15 | G | 57 | — | Amini, Wahidollah | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Tagirgadzjiev, Abdullah | Ziaye, Milad | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 | G | 66 | Konopka, Angelo | Schnell, Fabian (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1 — P–1–2–1–1–1–2–1–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:10 — Δ:2 | F | 71 | Lambot, Tommy | El Gourari, Marouan (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1 — P–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 75 A | Frenzel, Sven | Dubowik, Vadim | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–2–1–2–4–1–1–P–1–2 — 2–1–1–1–P–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:11 — Δ:6 | F | 75 B | Pirbayev, Omar | Ghayomi, Yusef | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–1–1 — 2–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:8 — Δ:1 | G | 80 | Frenzel, Andy | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Omarov, Abdourrakhman | Alhassanieh, Saad | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 98 | Pigarella, Guillaume | Bourouihja, Anour | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Sulikov, Gamzat | Zilken, Janik | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 — 1–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Banihashemi, Seyedhamidreza | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:38 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 12:25 | G | 57 | Amini, Wahidollah | Sultani, Usman | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 | F | 61 | Ziaye, Milad | Schornstein, Max | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Schnell, Fabian (J) | Mizilin, Georgiy | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–P–1–2–4–1 — 2–1–4–1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:20 — Δ:8 | F | 71 | El Gourari, Marouan (J) | Ilyasov, Islam | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 75 A | Dubowik, Vadim | Waauff, Antoine | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4 — 2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 | F | 75 B | Ghayomi, Yusef | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–4–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Alhassanieh, Saad | Ganser, Norbert | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–1–4 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:14 — Δ:7 | F | 86 | — | Gaziyev, Talgat | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Zilken, Janik (J) | Breuer, Peter | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–4–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Bourouihja, Anour | Omarov, Magomed-Said | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–P–2–1 — 1–4–2–2–A–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:17 — Δ:11 | | Kampfrichter: Kolak, Mehmet | Netto Kampfzeit: 39:02 min |
|
|
|