RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Innovation hat einen Namen |
|
AC Mülheim am Rhein, Oberliga 2018FILA Regeln 2018
1 KT mehr
| 35:8 | F | 57 | Arslan, Eren (J) | Cepelkin, Konstantin (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 61 | Slinkers, Bredi (J) | Izadi, Goran | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Banukaev, Khamzat (J) | Molnic, Ion | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–1–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 71 | Shahbazi, Poyan | Tersenidis, Vasileios | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Yildirim, Muhammed (J) | Zenelaj, Ndricim | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | G | 75 B | Esmaeilie, Saeid | Persch, Daniel | AS | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Brück, Rene | Sahin, Salih | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–2 — 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 86 | Jacobs, Nick | Selamat, Mansour | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–1–2–1–V — 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Kasumov, Schaman | Sitner, Siegfried | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: V–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 130 | Engonidis, Mattaios | James, Justin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–P–4–1 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:05 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 19:25 | F | 57 | Zubairaev, Dukwakha (J) | Khazayi, Milad | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 61 | Magomadov, Malik (J) | Paulanyi, Alex | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:10 — Δ:4 | F | 66 | Kablan, Yunus | Al Kandoussi, Adam | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–2 — P–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 | G | 71 | Shahbazi, Poyan | Yousoupov, Zapir | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | F | 75 A | Yildirim, Muhammed | Niazi, Masoud | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 75 B | Nazarov, Mehdi (J) | Geelen, Scott | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–1 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Brück, Rene | Bowling, Charlie | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Jacobs, Nick | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Kasumov, Schaman | Brinkhoff, Peter | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Engonidis, Mattaios | Bahramsari, Iman | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Daniela | Netto Kampfzeit: 21:50 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 24:10 | F | 57 | Karimov, Asadula (J) | Zubairaev, Dukwakha (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 61 | Stoll, Marco (J) | Aslan, Mustafa | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Sulejmanov, Musa | Kablan, Yunus | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 | G | 71 | Atici, Cihan (J) | Baev, Baudi (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | F | 75 A | Isikkan, Semih (J) | Masaev, Karim (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 1–P–2–A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Kurle, Markus | Esmaeilie, Saeid | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Muradi, Edris | Brück, Rene | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:11 — Δ:5 | G | 86 | Kurle, Thomas | Arslan, Kemal | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Surikow, Daniel | Hüsch, Manfred | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Schneider, Nils | Engonidis, Mattaios | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:35 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 7:37 | F | 57 | Zubairaev, Dukwakha (J) | Bellscheidt, Aaron (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 61 | Aslan, Mustafa | Tagner, Iwan (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | F | 66 | Kablan, Yunus (J) | Musaev, Ayub (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | G | 71 | Baev, Baudi (J) | Bellscheidt, Samuel (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Yildirim, Muhammed | Eskijev, Lom-Ali | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:24 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Esmaeilie, Saeid | Kholikov, Olimjon | AS | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Brück, Rene | Amjady, Hereish | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–P–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 86 | Jacobs, Nick | Lejkin, Julian (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Hüsch, Manfred | Kasumov, Schamil | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 130 | Kasumov, Schaman | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 20:19 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 16:23 | G | 57 | Haji Babaie, Amin | Arslan, Eren | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 61 | Izadi, Goran | Aslan, Mustafa | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Tersenidis, Vasileios | Magomadov, Malik | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 71 | Molnic, Ion | Kablan, Yunus | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:17 — Δ:8 | G | 75 A | Zenelaj, Ndricim | Baev, Baudi | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 75 B | Jusupov, Ibragim | Goli Garmestani, Abbas | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 80 | Sahin, Salih | Esmaeilie, Saeid | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Koichuev, Osman | Brück, Rene | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | G | 98 | Selamat, Mansour | Hüsch, Manfred | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–P–1–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | James, Justin | Engonidis, Mattaios | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–4–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:30 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 28:12 | G | 57 | Ali, Rahel | Arslan, Eren (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–V–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Al Kandoussi, Adam | Zubairaev, Dukwakha (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Paulanyi, Alex | Aslan, Mustafa | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–V–1–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:1 — Δ:14 | F | 71 | Mulder, Wesley | Kablan, Yunus | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–1–2 — 1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:6 — Δ:11 | G | 75 A | Yousoupov, Zapir | Baev, Baudi (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Geelen, Scott | Goli Garmestani, Abbas | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Hanssen, Jeffrey | Esmaeilie, Saeid | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 | F | 86 | Mohseni, Moein | Brück, Rene | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 | G | 98 | Bos, Mick | Hüsch, Manfred | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Bahramsari, Iman | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:15 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 24:17 | G | 57 | Slinkers, Bredi | Sulejmanov, Shamil (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | F | 61 | Zubairaev, Dukwakha (J) | Karimov, Asadula (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: V–1–4–2–P — 4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | — | Atici, Cihan (J) | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 71 | Banukaev, Khamzat | Sulejmanov, Musa | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4–1–2–1 — 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:11 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Baev, Baudi (J) | Muradi, Edris | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 — P–1–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:6 — Δ:3 | F | 75 B | Goli Garmestani, Abbas | Isikkan, Semih (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–P–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 80 | Esmaeilie, Saeid | Kurle, Markus | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Brück, Rene | Surikow, Daniel | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — P–1–2–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 | G | 98 | Jacobs, Nick | Khoshbin-Nazdik, Rouzbeh | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2 — P–1–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 | F | 130 | Kasumov, Schaman | Morabet, Hakim | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij | Netto Kampfzeit: 35:21 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 29:10 | G | 57 | Bellscheidt, Aaron (J) | Arslan, Eren (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–4–P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Musaev, Ayub (J) | Zubairaev, Dukwakha (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | G | 66 | Nakaev, Deni (J) | Shahbazi, Poyan | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–2 — 4–4–P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:13 — Δ:6 | F | 71 | Alaudinov, Abubakar | Kablan, Yunus | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–1 — 2–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | G | 75 A | Bellscheidt, Samuel (J) | Baev, Baudi (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–P–1–5–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Surikow, Kirill | Masaev, Karim (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 80 | Kholikov, Olimjon | Esmaeilie, Saeid | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–1 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 | F | 86 | Ercivas, Kerim | Brück, Rene | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–2–A–1–2 — 2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 | G | 98 | Lejkin, Julian (J) | Lukic, Marko | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2 — V–2–P–1–2–V–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Kasumov, Schamil | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:46 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 20:18 | F | 57 | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik (J) | Zubairaev, Dukwakha (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Gozalov, Emil | Ozdoev, Rijadus-Solakhin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Simsek, Mert-Fatih (J) | Kablan, Yunus | ÜG | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Bolakhrif, Amer (J) | Baev, Baudi (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–P–1 — 1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | F | 75 A | Jeschke, Vitali | Goli Garmestani, Abbas | AS | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Marchlewski, Jakub | Esmaeilie, Saeid | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 80 | Haeffner, Philipp | Brück, Rene | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 | G | 86 | Musa, Sohayb | Arslan, Kemal | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–1–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | F | 98 | Wagner, Alexander | Yusein, Gyureses Enver | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–P — 4–V–2–V–1–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 | G | 130 | Focken, Tim | Lukic, Marko | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:32 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 21:17 | G | 57 | Slinkers, Bredi | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Zubairaev, Dukwakha | Simsek, Mert-Fatih (J) | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Magomadov, Malik | Bolakhrif, Amer (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 71 | Kablan, Yunus | Haeffner, Ben (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–P–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 | G | 75 A | Baev, Baudi | Marchlewski, Jakub | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 75 B | Masaev, Karim | Tschierschke, Dieter | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 1–1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 | G | 80 | Esmaeilie, Saeid | Bolakhrif, Ayoub | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Yildirim, Muhammed | Haeffner, Philipp | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–1 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 | G | 98 | Jacobs, Nick | Musa, Sohayb | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | F | 130 | Kasumov, Schaman | Wagner, Alexander | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1 — 2–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 37:41 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 33:0 | F | 57 | Arslan, Eren (J) | Sulejmanov, Shamil (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | G | 61 | Aslan, Mustafa | Karimov, Asadula (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:3 — Δ:4 | F | 66 | Banukaev, Khamzat | Mugajev, Deni | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 — 1–1–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 71 | Nazarov, Mehdi (J) | Atici, Cihan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–1–1 — 2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Yildirim, Muhammed (J) | Sulejmanov, Musa | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2 — 2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 | G | 75 B | Baev, Baudi | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Shahbazi, Poyan | Isikkan, Semih (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2–2–2 — 2–2–1–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:7 — Δ:3 | G | 86 | Arslan, Kemal | Trujkic, Sasa | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Yusein, Gyureses Enver | Surikow, Daniel | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–2 — A–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | G | 130 | Engonidis, Mattaios | Morabet, Hakim | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–4 — 1–P–1–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 41:49 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 21:21 | G | 57 | Karimov, Saidazam (J) | Slinkers, Bredi (J) | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 61 | Karimov, Asadula (J) | Zubairaev, Dukwakha (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Stoll, Marco (J) | Magomadov, Malik (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 71 | Sulejmanov, Musa | Kablan, Yunus | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — P–A–1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:4 — Δ:7 | G | 75 A | Atici, Cihan | Esmaeilie, Saeid | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–P–1–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Isikkan, Semih (J) | Goli Garmestani, Abbas | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–1–A–1 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | — | Brück, Rene | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Birekdar, Amer | Hüsch, Manfred | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–4–2–P–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | G | 98 | Morabet, Hakim | Jacobs, Nick | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–4 — P–1–4–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:14 — Δ:10 | F | 130 | Surikow, Daniel | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:23 min |
|
|
|