RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
3. Kampftag 201314.09.2013
Oberliga mehr
| 9:24 | F | 55 | Schwarz, Konstantin | Cariglia, Pasquale | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 | G | 60 | Beucke, Daniel | Salamatin, Dietrich | PS | 1:2 | | Wertungen: P–P — V–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Habibivand, Nima (N) | Monschau, Dennis | PS | 3:1 | | Wertungen: 2–3–3–3 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 | G | 66 B | Friedhoff, Jens | Winke, Alex | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–3–3–2–1–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 | F | 74 A | Thoß, Stephan | Mohammadi, Said | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 74 B | Althof, Felix | Teichmann, Johannes | PS | 1:3 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–1–P–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 | F | 84 A | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | Kasumov, Schamil | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–P — P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Holk, Nils | Vaisi, Mohammad Shoan (N) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2 — P–V–P–P–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 96 | Maturell-Guerrero, Jose-Antonio | Holk, Björn | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 120 | Lodwich, Maximilian | Fiedler, Sebastian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij | Netto Kampfzeit: 46:19 min |
|
mehr
| 4:36 | F | 55 | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | Laumen, Patrick | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 60 | Atici, Süleyman | Bolakhrif, Ayoub (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–1 — P–V–2–2–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 66 A | Akbulut, Mahmut (N) | Tschierschke, Dieter (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–P — 2–2–1–2–1–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 | G | 66 B | Stoll, Tim (J) | Rahaal, Hasan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Hochberg, Philipp | Jeschke, Vitali | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | G | 74 B | — | Musa, Sohayb (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Mahmudovlu, Ahmed (N) | Blumenstein, Sergej | PS | 3:1 | | Wertungen: 3–1–2–1 — 3–2–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 | G | 84 B | Kurle, Thomas | Schäfer, Waldemar | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2–5 — 3 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:17 — Δ:13 | F | 96 | Kurt, Burak (ND) | Wagner, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–3–2–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 120 | Schneider, Nils | Turculeanu, Mihai (N) | PS | 1:3 | | Wertungen: 3–1–P — P–V–1–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:25 min |
|
mehr
| 26:13 | F | 55 | Furin, Max | Emilov, Kancho Rumenov (N) | PS | 1:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–3–3 — P–1–1–3–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:9 — Δ:0 | G | 60 | Bondank, Frederic (J) | Meziani, Oussama (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2 — 1–2–2–2–1–3–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 | F | 66 A | Vanjan, Lernik (N6) | Efremov, Anatolij | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — 2–2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 66 B | Ullner, Mario | Touba, Mimoun | PS | 1:3 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P — 1–V–2–2–2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 | F | 74 A | Colling, Justin | Efremov, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–2–2–1–2–1–2–3–2–2–1 — 3–2–2–1–2–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 25:14 — Δ:11 | G | 74 B | Komaromi, Ede (N) | Hofsetz, Daniel (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 84 A | Maschidov, Ibragim (N6) | Yurtseven, Ali | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 84 B | Kleer, Alexander | Lupin, Sergej | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–1–P — 3–1–1–1–2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:3 — Δ:10 | F | 96 | Enns, Andreas | Billstein, Jonas | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 120 | Anderson, Daniel | Luck, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–P–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria | Netto Kampfzeit: 41:52 min |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 29:9 | F | 55 | Gamboulatov, Djakhar (J) | Arshakyan, Aram (JSD) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | G | 60 | Vagabov, Imam (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov (N) | Baitazev, Imran (N) | PS | 1:3 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 3–P–1–1–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:11 — Δ:8 | G | 66 B | Waauff, Antoine | Paulanyi, Alex | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–P–V–2–2 — P–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 74 A | Omarov, Abdoullah | Tiltmann, Nico (JN) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–1–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | G | 74 B | Knorr, Oliver | Goyguereev, Arslanbek (N) | PS | 1:2 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–P — P–V–P–V–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | F | 84 A | Madajev, Murad (N) | Berkenbosch, Johan Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–3–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 84 B | Hunds, Andreas | Laaouina, Nabil | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P–V — 1–P–1–1–2–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 96 | Vahlefeld, Patrick | Gumuljo, Rochel | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 120 | Sulikov, Magomedchabib | Hamaker, Frederik | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–2–P–1–2 — 1–V–1–1–P–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:5 — Δ:11 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:58 min |
|
Verbandsliga mehr
| 15:23 | F | 55 | Wittke, Pascal (J) | Kandemir, Akin (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | G | 60 | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | Akdemir, Tamer (ND) | PS | 1:2 | | Wertungen: P–3–1 — 2–P–V–2–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Sakalli, Senol (ND) | Heinrich, Christian | PS | 1:3 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 2–1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 | G | 66 B | Webster, Jordan | Zimmer, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–1–3–3–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 74 A | Stolzewski, Sven | Taskiran, Tayfun | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–1–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 74 B | Behrend, Marcel | Boulakhrif, Adil (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–3–3–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:9 — Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Schlicht, Sebastian | Trendov, Blagoj (N) | PS | 1:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–V–1–1 — 3–2–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:12 — Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Coskuneren, Sezgin | Abashidze, Temur (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 96 | Webster, Ethan Louis | Engmann, Steffen | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–A–1–2 — 2–2–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 120 | Hylla, Pascal | Mohammad, Patrick Naim | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 33:54 min |
|
mehr
| 25:15 | F | 55 | Fink, Robert (J) | Schwetlick, Joel (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–3–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | G | 60 | Wenigmann, Rene (J) | Brune, Till (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–3–1 — 1–3–2–1–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:3 — Δ:12 | F | 66 A | Özcan, Enes | Theisen, Patrick | PS | 1:3 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–1–1 — 3–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Pelzer, Robin | Theisen, Niklas (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | F | 74 A | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | Hufnagel, Kevin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–3–2–2–2 — 1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:16 — Δ:11 | G | 74 B | Arndt, Patrick | Ekinci, Muhammed (JND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 84 A | Avkan, Yurdakul | van Voorst, Tim | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 84 B | van Rienen, Kevin | Sahin, Salih | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–3–2–2–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 96 | Haubrich, David | Karpuz, Selim (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–1–5–1–1 — 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:14 — Δ:13 | G | 120 | Zimmermann, Wladimir | Karpuz, Dario (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–3–1–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:20 min |
|
mehr
| 30:8 | F | 55 | Wegner, Karsten (J) | Mutluer, Furkan-Firat (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 60 | Thiemann, Dennis (J) | Harth, Jan Lukas (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–3–2–P–1–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:9 — Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Kosch, Frederik | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Wiens, Igor | Persch, Daniel | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–3–2–1–3–P–V — 2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Korte, Lukas | Atay, Ahmet Hakan (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 | G | 74 B | Keim, Daniel | Stein, Kai | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–3–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Manz, Fabian | Daransky, Marek (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–3–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 84 B | Falkenstein, Tobias | Tkatch, Timour (N) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P — 1–2–P–V–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | F | 96 | Strzalka, Sebastian | James, Justin (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2 — 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 | G | 120 | Manz, Ingo | Wild, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–V–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 18:48 min |
|
mehr
| 19:20 | F | 55 | Sabatino, Pietro (JND) | Naderi, Wahab (N) | PS | 2:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1 — 1–3–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:8 — Δ:2 | G | 60 | Semjonow, Max (J) | Timilli, Burak | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Winke, Alexander | Winkelhaus, Robin | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–1–2–1–P–V–1–P — 3–1–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:12 — Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Kress, Nikolai (J) | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–2–2–2–P–3–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:15 — Δ:12 | F | 74 A | Coban, Lokman (ND) | Soliev, Behzod (N) | PS | 1:3 | | Wertungen: 3–2 — 2–2–1–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 | G | 74 B | Eirich, Wladislaus (J) | Timm, Michael | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Sanlialp, Muhammed (J) | Karli, Mustafa | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–A–V–1–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 84 B | Siroglazov, Maksim (J) | Sahin, Yasin (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | F | 96 | Siroglazov, Nikolaj (J) | Masuch, Manuel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 | G | 120 | Baysal, Süleyman (ND) | Oral, Cansun (ND) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–1 — 1–1–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 39:12 min |
|
Landesliga mehr
| 20:19 | F | 55 | Otto, Michael (J) | Alekseev, Vitali (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 60 | Spiridon, Dumitri-Alin (N) | Weber, Hank (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–3–1–2–1–1–1 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 66 A | Ragimov, Tsagur (N) | Haeffner, Philipp (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Wertungen: 3–2 — 2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 | G | 66 B | Spasov, Stoyan Iliev (N) | in der Beek, Benjamin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 74 A | Kreutz, Marco | Jedidi, Marcel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–1 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 | G | 74 B | Ostlender, Fabian | Gorshed, Ahmad (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–1 — V–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 84 A | Otto, Maximilian (J) | Olbrich, Julian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 84 B | Gönder, Sinan | Rips, Michael | PS | 1:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–1 — P–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 | F | 96 | Otto, Peter | von Cappeln, David | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | G | 120 | Hermanns, Frank | Alert, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–1–V–1–V–2–1–1 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:53 min |
|
mehr
| 20:20 | F | 55 | Fiebig, Nick (J) | Frenzel, Sven (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 | G | 60 | Ebben, Sebastian (J) | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–3–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 66 A | — | Lambot, Tommy | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | Schillings, Frederic (J) | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 74 A | van Berkum, Erik | Crott, Nico | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–P–2–1–1–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 | G | 74 B | van Berkum, Gunnar | Vokoun, Jan (N) | DS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–3–3–V–P–1–3–P | | | Kampfdauer: 5:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 84 A | Brück, Rene | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Brück, Patrick | Sadeu, Ruben (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–3–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 96 | Sever, Enes (J) | Meessen, Angelo | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 120 | Heintz, Marc | Frenzel, Andy | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas | Netto Kampfzeit: 14:47 min |
|
mehr
| 27:11 | F | 55 | Hergert, Denis (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 60 | Eslamnia Tehrani Pour, Pouria (J) | Gies, Youri-Kevin (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 5–2–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 66 A | Gasimov, Farid (N) | Golz, Timo | PS | 2:1 | | Wertungen: 1–1 — 2–1–P–A–V–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Vorononok, Vladislav | Klusak, Sebastian (J) | PS | 1:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–1 — P–3–1–P–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Alaudinov, Ahmed (JSD) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Kulac, Emre | Dilgirligi, Tolga (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–3–1–1–1–V–1–1 — 1–3–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:4 — Δ:12 | F | 84 A | Gadjimuradov, Fasil | Nuss, Denis | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2 — 3 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 84 B | Kurle, Markus | Kulakac, Alpay (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 96 | Bisanov, Arslan | Nowikowski, Viktor | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–V–1–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 120 | Smolewski, Eduard | Giaklos, Dimitrios | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:10 min |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 25:30 | F | 55 A | — | Goepel, Elmar | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Gerbenz, Rene (J) | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:3 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Westermann, Tobias | Mahdavi, Lohrasb (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–3–1–V–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 74 A | Povalej, Maximilian | Aytas, Hakan (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2 — 1–2–P–V–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 | F | 84 A | Barnfeld, Felix | Jezierski, Peter | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–P–2–1–2–2 — 2–P–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:13 — Δ:5 | G | 96 A | Dahlbeck, Marcel | Baum, Ulrich | PS | 2:1 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–P–V — 1–P–2–P–V–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 | F | 120 A | Baum, Pascal | Gencer, Ali (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 55 B | Paruch, Stuart (J) | Goepel, Elmar | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–P–V — 3–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Gerbenz, Rene (J) | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–3–1–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 66 B | Westermann, Tobias | Mahdavi, Lohrasb (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Povalej, Maximilian | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | G | 84 B | Dahlbeck, Marcel | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Baum, Pascal | Jezierski, Peter | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 120 B | — | Yardimci, Onur-Can | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:50 min |
|
mehr
| 48:8 | F | 55 A | Ipek, Ibrahim (J) | Richter, Miguel (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | G | 60 A | Peters, Stefan (J) | Weber, Yannick (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 66 A | Bazalik, Pierre | Kutsch, Marc | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 74 A | Ipek, Hamdin (J) | Kiekhäfer, Lennart (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Muschalik, Christoph (J) | Lantermann, Kevin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 96 A | Weigandt, Viktor | Kummerhofe, Nicolai (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–2–2–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 120 A | Weigandt, Philipp | Kummerhofe, Manuel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | G | 55 B | Ipek, Ibrahim (J) | Richter, Miguel (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 60 B | Peters, Stefan (J) | Weber, Yannick (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Bazalik, Pierre | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–3–1–3–1–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 74 B | Ipek, Hamdin (J) | Kiekhäfer, Lennart (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–1–2–1 — 3–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:4 — Δ:11 | G | 84 B | Chokhatarov, Dionijs (J) | Lantermann, Kevin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–3–P–V–5–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | F | 96 B | Mamedov, Aras (N) | Kummerhofe, Nicolai (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–1–2 — 1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 120 B | Weigandt, Philipp | Kummerhofe, Manuel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Fleiter, Jörg | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:19 min |
|
mehr
| 34:20 | F | 55 A | — | Gholami, Sherali (N) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Lange, Karsten | Komilov, Nazri | PS | 1:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1–V–2–2–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 | F | 66 A | Ökten, Karem (JN) | Giesen, Jan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–1–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Daziev, Schamil (N) | Hildebrandt, Steaven | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Grußdat, Sebastian | Muzafarov, Ehrom (JN) | PS | 1:3 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1 — 1–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:9 — Δ:6 | G | 96 A | Feldmann, Andree | Lipkin, Daniel (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–2–3–2–2–3 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:4 — Δ:11 | F | 120 A | Nuhn, Jörg | Schopp, Kai | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–3–1–2 — 3 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 55 B | — | Gholami, Sherali (N) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Lange, Karsten | Komilov, Nazri | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Ökten, Karem (JN) | Giesen, Jan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 74 B | Daziev, Schamil (N) | Hildebrandt, Steaven | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 84 B | Grußdat, Sebastian | Muzafarov, Ehrom (JN) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 1–P–1–1–P–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | F | 96 B | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | Sternkopf, Stefan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 3–2–1–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 | G | 120 B | Schmidt, Pascal | Schopp, Kai | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–1–2–1–1–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:3 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 35:58 min |
|
mehr
| 18:29 | F | 55 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Schwark, Stephan (J) | Bergen, Jan (J) | PS | 2:1 | | Wertungen: 2–P–3–2–2–1 — 3–V–1–1–V–1–2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:9 — Δ:2 | F | 66 A | Mentler, Jan (J) | Hermstein, Calvin (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | G | 74 A | Schwandt, Tim | Miller, Daniel | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–3–1–2–3–1–1–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:14 — Δ:11 | F | 84 A | Manz, Marvin (J) | Mouatzir Moustafa, Alper (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: V–1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 96 A | Güney, Fehmi (JND) | Siek, Karsten | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–3–1–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 120 A | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | Zilke, Alex | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 55 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Schwark, Stephan (J) | Frick, Andy (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Mentler, Jan (J) | Wanas, Carlos (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–3–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 74 B | Aderholz, Christopher | Miller, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Didrich, Sergej | Mouatzir Moustafa, Alper (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 | F | 96 B | Herger, Robin | Zilke, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 120 B | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | Zilke, Alex | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 20:37 min |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| 51:3 | F | 55 A | Felker, Alexander (J) | Yolcagider, Furkan (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 60 A | Buß, Tobias (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Kalek, Tim | Pham, Dan | PS | 1:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — 1–3–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:10 — Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Klemenz, Alexander (J) | Dohmen, Frank | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–3–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 | F | 84 A | La Greca, Patrick | Alkan, Tolga (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–3–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | G | 96 A | Barman, Bünjamin | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Schmeier, Hubert | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Felker, Alexander (J) | Yolcagider, Furkan (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P–V–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 60 B | Buß, Tobias (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Kalek, Tim | Tan, Muammed Zakir (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 74 B | La Greca, Giancarlo | Tezsoy, Furkan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | G | 84 B | Barman, Bünjamin | Kyriakos, Theofanis | PS | 2:1 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1 — 1–1–2–P–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 | F | 96 B | La Greca, Patrick | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Schmeier, Hubert | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Isikkan, Rumeysa | Netto Kampfzeit: 20:31 min |
|
mehr
| 21:34 | F | 55 A | — | Avci, Yakup-Ali (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 60 A | — | Zabolotny, Denys (N) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Razgardani, Reza (N) | Basner, Niklas (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Razgardani-Sharahi, Mohsen (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Shabani, Flurin (N) | Peters, Viktor (J) | PS | 2:1 | | Wertungen: 3–2–2–2–P–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:7 — Δ:4 | G | 96 A | Felkiewicz, Hubert (JN) | Dubowik, Vadim | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 120 A | Pfaff, Kevin | Karakurluk, Siyami (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:5 — Δ:6 | G | 55 B | — | Avci, Yakup-Ali (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 60 B | — | Zabolotny, Denys (N) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Razgardani, Reza (N) | Basner, Niklas (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Razgardani-Sharahi, Mohsen (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Zhabari, Shefqet (N) | Peters, Viktor (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 96 B | Shabani, Flurin (N) | Dubowik, Vadim | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–2–2–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 | G | 120 B | Pfaff, Kevin | Karakurluk, Siyami (ND) | PS | 3:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–P–V–1–1–P–2–P–V–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:35 min |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf II | 28:20 | F | 55 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Faymonville, Alexander (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | Geilenkirchen, Jordy | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 74 A | Close, Justin (J) | Cremers, Bryan | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–3–2–2–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:10 — Δ:7 | F | 84 A | Naranjo-Valle, Marco | Tiltmann, Robin | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 3 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:10 — Δ:5 | G | 96 A | Strack, Lutz | Bos, Mick | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–1–3–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | F | 120 A | Meeßen, Frank | Bos, Tom | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 55 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Faymonville, Alexander (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Toutaiev, Abouboukar (J) | Geilenkirchen, Jordy | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | F | 74 B | Jansen, Sascha | Spoel, Mike | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Lord, Angelo | Cremers, Bryan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | F | 96 B | Strack, Lutz | Bos, Mick | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 120 B | Meeßen, Frank | Bos, Tom | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–2–2–1–2–2–3 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:14 — Δ:11 | | Kampfrichter: Atas, Ömer Kaan | Netto Kampfzeit: 16:54 min |
|
Jugendliga mehr
| 0:24 | F | 31 | von Bülow, Luke (J) | Salviz, Burak Emin (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | G | 34 | Buß, Timo (J) | Bellscheidt, Aaron (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 38 | Relovski, Fabian (J) | Bellscheidt, Samuel (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 42 | — | Stainbok, Timur (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 50 | — | Nenachow, Michael (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 58 | Karaca, Hüseyin (J) | Agca, Ertugrul (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | | Kampfrichter: Isikkan, Rumeysa | Netto Kampfzeit: 4:17 min |
|
|
|