RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
8. Kampftag 200804.10.2008
Oberliga mehr
| 32:7 | F | 55 | Profeta, Massimo | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Vorononok, Vladyslav | Dresp, Marvin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Sefidroudi, David | Reilein, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:1, 5:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 66 B | Eidel, Sergej | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 5:3, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 74 A | Magomedov, Abusupiyan | Sternkopf, Michael | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:4, 1:[1], [1]:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 74 B | Khalil, Rame | Gies, Jan-Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 6:2 — Σ:(6:2), Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Meurer, Thorsten | Sahin, Mahmut | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Khalil, Rabbia | Baric, Adrian | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 2:1, 6:1 — Σ:(6:1), Δ:5 | F | 96 | Brogle, Björn | Jezierski, Peter | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 120 | May, Florian | Timilli, Aziz | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:2, 6:0, 5:2 — Σ:(5:2), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Pulla, Rainer |
|
mehr
| 18:20 | F | 55 | Kurle, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Brand, Marvin | Ahrweiler, Timo | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 3:1, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Atici, Süleyman | Efremov, Anatolij | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:6, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | G | 66 B | Arndt, David | Sezegen, Serhat | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:3, 0:5, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 74 A | van Berkum, Gunnar | Efremov, Michael | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 1:2, 1:7 — Σ:(1:7), Δ:6 | G | 74 B | Arndt, Patrick | Budak, Can | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:1, 8:0, 6:1 — Σ:(6:1), Δ:5 | F | 84 A | Schneider, Nils | Khoshbin-Nazdik, Rouzbeh | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Kurle, Wladimir | Lupin, Sergej | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 3:0, [1]:1, 1:3, 1:[1], [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 96 | Paschke, Andreas | Hitschke, Torsten | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:5, 1:3, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | G | 120 | Wensky, Mario | Schulz, Evgeni | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:1, 7:2, 6:4 — Σ:(6:4), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: , |
|
mehr
| 19:21 | F | 55 | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | Beucke, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 60 | Wirtz, Patrick | Kern, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 9:3, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Nassery, Hamed | Thoß, Stephan | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Winke, Alex | Timmermann, Benjamin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:1 — Σ:(7:1), Δ:6 | F | 74 A | Mohammadi, Said | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Renner, Waldemar | Kauer, Sebastian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Sezgin, Necdet | Demjanow, Pjotr | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Holk, Nils | Stein, Daniel | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 | Jäger, Christian | Meyer, Manuel | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 2:0, 1:4, 0:3, 7:4, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 120 | — | Fiedler, Sven | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kamke, Sonja |
|
Verbandsliga Ost mehr
| 17:23 | G | 55 | Inan, Hüseyin | Guja, Ion | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 60 | Fahnemann, Benjamin | Müller, Uwe | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 66 A | Maksic, Marko | Fuß, Randolph | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:9, 2:3 — Σ:(2:3), Δ:1 | F | 66 B | Picht, Mirko | Janusov, Abubakar | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:6, [3]:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Nowotarski, Patrick | Kask, Lukas | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:4 — Σ:(7:4), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Habibivand, Nima | Meier, Kevin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 5:0, 8:1 — Σ:(8:1), Δ:7 | G | 84 A | Uzun, Faruk | Maier, Stanislaw | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Kreisel, Werner | Strathoff, Oliver | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 96 | Cynbal, Alexander | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 | Mohammad, Patrick | Kask, Miroslaw | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:3, 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel |
|
mehr
| 26:9 | G | 55 | — | Celik, Umut | ÜG | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Grimm, Karsten | Weber, Sebastian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 66 A | Zimmer, Michael | Demiray, Mustafa | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 7:0, [3]:3, 5:[5], 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | F | 66 B | Sakalli, Senol | Kahveci, Ertugul | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Friedhoff, Peter | Taskiran, Tayfun | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:3, 4:2, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Rakete, Klaus | Karapinar, Birol | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Böddeker, Dennis | Karapinar, Sevket | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Broll, Klaudius | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 | Pisniak, Andreas | Erdinc, Halil | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 120 | Endlich, Mike | Tasdemir, Bahaddin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Hangebrauck, Günter |
|
mehr
| 15:24 | G | 55 | Wiens, Eugen | Stiller, Rafael | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 60 | Wiens, Igor | Hölzel, Mike | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2, 1:7, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 66 A | Keim, Daniel | Schlicht, Stefan | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 3:0, 3:2, 0:3, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | F | 66 B | Kosch, Frederik | Giaklos, Dimitrios | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:1, 5:0, 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Zimmermann, Dominic | Hausegger, Tobias | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Herger, Sascha | Busch, Thorsten | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 84 A | Karabulut, Fatih | Vjestica, Dragan | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 4:2, 1:5, 2:4, 3:6 — Σ:(3:6), Δ:3 | F | 84 B | Kul, Masih | Ban, Sven | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: [1]:1, [1]:1, 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | G | 96 | Manz, Ingo | Zuhr, Christian | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: [1]:1, 1:4, 1:[1], 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 120 | El-Cheickh Hassan, Jihad | Sturm, Matthias | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Daniela |
|
Verbandsliga West mehr
| 15:24 | G | 55 | Treffer, Marc | Zimmermann, Roger | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Linzenich, Niklas | Heuser, Mario | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Ullner, Mario | Ostlender, Fabian | TÜ | 4:2 | | Runden: 3:0, 2:[2], 4:[4], 6:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 66 B | Kraus, Viktor | Cottin, Daniel | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:4, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 74 A | Kosmann, Eduard | Voigt, Axel | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Kharmats, Igor | Oehmig, Ron | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 3:6, 0:2, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | G | 84 A | Barilov, Denis | Mohnen, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7, 2:[2] — Σ:(2:2), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Kleer, Alexander | Otto, Peter | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:5, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 96 | Enns, Andreas | Otto, Martin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:4 — Σ:(4:4), Δ:0 | F | 120 | Damani, Achmed | Mack, Patrick | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 2:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils |
|
mehr
| 27:12 | G | 55 | Schneider, Roman | Schach, Ilja | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:3 — Σ:(2:3), Δ:1 | F | 60 | Wegner, Andreas | Karlowitsch, Elmar | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Braun, Arnold | Waauff, Antoine | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Akyildiz, Mustafa | Knorr, Oliver | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:3, 5:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Klipel, Eduard | Ganser, Norbert | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 7:4 — Σ:(7:4), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Bechthold, Leo | Nadenau, Bernd | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:[2], 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 A | Wegner, Dimitri | Hunds, Andreas | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Sipahi, Muhammed | Strack, Lutz | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 3:7 — Σ:(3:7), Δ:4 | G | 96 | Zuhr, Andre | Book, Marco | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 | Klipel, Andrej | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Reiners, Gustav |
|
Landesliga Ost mehr
| 27:13 | G | 55 | Thoms, Eric | Giesbrecht, Alexander | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:3, 5:[5] — Σ:(5:5), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Cariglia, Pasquale | Woznicki, Patryk | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 66 A | Kaya, Levin | Busch, Tobias | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Stockmeyer, Dirk | Schön, Valerian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 74 A | Lawrenz, Nicolas | Kulakac, Arslan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 1:4, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Iwanek, Peter | Suberg, Holger | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Maiwald, Patrick | Akouh, Mohamed | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:4, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 84 B | Kaltenbach, Sascha | Schmiemann, Ronald | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 96 | Maiwald, Hendrik | Behrendt, Rolf | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 5:0, 3:5, [2]:2, 4:2 — Σ:(4:2), Δ:2 | F | 120 | Lübking, Moriz | Oral, Cansun | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:3, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev |
|
mehr
| 27:13 | G | 55 | Özsüzer, Özden | Povalej, Maximilian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:3, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 60 | Buchmüller, Thomas | Möller, Dennis | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, [1]:1, 10:7 — Σ:(10:7), Δ:3 | G | 66 A | Mayer, Alex | Weslowski, Torsten | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:2 — Σ:(4:2), Δ:2 | F | 66 B | Maier, Sergius | Hoffmeyer, Steffen | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Matveev, Nikolaj | Meyer, Steffen | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 74 B | Aslikyan, Gnel | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Weigandt, Viktor | Yildirim, Bilen | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 2:3, 1:2, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Schlee, Sergej | Osthöver, Thomas | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 96 | Weigandt, Philipp | Meral, Ahmet | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:4, [1]:1, [1]:1, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 120 | Thiessen, Sergej | Kandemir, Hakan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Sven |
|
mehr
| 18:22 | G | 55 | Bersanov, Mowladi | Oruc, Cihan | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Legbaum, Wladislaw | Bieber, Frank | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:2, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 66 A | Djusembaev, Arman | Paulikat, Jascha | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 66 B | — | Arendt, Alex | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Havlik, Zdenek | Tautz, David | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 2:3, [4]:4, 0:5, [4]:4, 4:3 — Σ:(4:3), Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Eberlein, Siegfried | Uzun, Harun | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 84 A | Engelgardt, Evgenij | Kreps, Vladimir | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Kayser, Borys | Paulikat, Malte | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:1, 0:4, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 96 | Zilke, Alexander | Ates, Harun | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 2:4, 3:2, 5:1, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 120 | Zilke, Alex | Safa, Bedri | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael |
|
Landesliga West mehr
| 14:27 | G | 55 | Theisen, Patrick | Littau, Mario | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Ates, Benjamin | Monschau, Dennis | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 66 A | Karpuz, Burhan | Westermann, Sascha | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0, 7:0, 8:1 — Σ:(8:1), Δ:7 | F | 66 B | Zickler, Ralf | Persch, Daniel | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: [3]:3, 7:0, 0:6, 2:4, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 74 A | Steinert, Andre | Galwas, Carsten | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 1:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Karpuz, Dario | Schubert, Volker | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Bayraktar, Bülent | Sahin, Salih | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Bakhshi, Arash | Nass, Markus | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 96 | Karpuz, Selim | Zöller, Marc | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:3, 0:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 120 | Acur, Ali | Hozaev, Rustam | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg |
|
mehr
| 27:13 | G | 55 | Unusov, Magomed | Dumins, Mike | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:5 — Σ:(3:5), Δ:2 | F | 60 | Mugajev, Aslambek | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Frank, Waldemar | Hubolov, Eldar | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:4, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Shuvalov, Maxim | Jansen, Sanny | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:7 — Σ:(1:7), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Bartusch, Marco | Fonger, Christian | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 3:1, 4:3, 2:4, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Mugajev, Adam | Bentele, Christoph | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 4:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 A | Aschenbrenner, Ruslan | Alkan, Talip | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:3, 6:0, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Sitner, Siegfried | Scheick, Christopher | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:1 — Σ:(8:1), Δ:7 | G | 96 | Klassen, Niklas | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 | Asis-Amadi, Agid | Stockmann, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Volk, Silke |
|
mehr
| 23:16 | F | 55 | — | Unusov, Magomed | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Jansen, Sanny | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Willms, Maik | Mugajev, Aslambek | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:4, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 66 B | Hubolov, Eldar | Frank, Waldemar | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | Fonger, Christian | Mugajev, Adam | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:7, 0:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Pesch, Matthias | Bartusch, Marco | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:5, 2:4, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Bekmezci, Ibrahim | Sitner, Siegfried | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:2, 0:7, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Bentele, Christoph | Aschenbrenner, Ruslan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:4 — Σ:(5:4), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Scheick, Christopher | Klassen, Niklas | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:4, 3:1, 3:2, [4]:4 — Σ:(4:4), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Stockmann, Markus | Asis-Amadi, Agid | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:8, [4]:4 — Σ:(4:4), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Winke, Maria |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 14:16 | F | 55 | — | Dudek, Frank | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Bautza, Christoph | Lange, Karsten | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 66 | Przygoda, Michael | Schwemin, Dennis | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 74 A | Zwick, Stefan | Sniezyk, Andre | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Kreisel, Werner | Kanitz, Michael | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 | Bozek, Roy | Wandel, David | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:2, 6:0, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | F | 96 | Baum, Stefan | Kutzki, Christian | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:0, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | G | 120 | Baum, Ulrich | Kandemir, Hakan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel |
|
mehr
| 27:7 | F | 55 | Zito, Benedetto | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Karagöz, Abid | Kutsch, Marc | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 | Demir, Ferhat | Kutsch, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:2, 5:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Yilmaz, Erhan | Nowak, Rolf | TÜ | 4:1 | | Runden: 2:7, 12:4, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 74 B | Iflazoglu, Ali | Lantermann, Kevin | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 | Iflazoglu, Malik | Kummerhofe, Manuel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 96 | Holländer, Ingo | Vasilik, Mathias | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:2, 3:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 120 | Blum, Markus | Schmücker, Lars | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 2:5, 1:3, [1]:1, [3]:3, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev |
|
mehr
| 20:11 | F | 55 | — | vor der Brück, Jan | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | — | Jaschinski, Sascha | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 | Grußdat, Kevin | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Harbach, Dennis | Trost, Sebastian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 74 B | Strzalka, Marc | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 | Grußdat, Sebastian | Eiglsperger, Thorsten | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:[1], 1:3, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | F | 96 | Nuhn, Jörg | Maturell-Guerrero, Jose-Antonio | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | G | 120 | Schmidt, Pascal | Zimmermann, Dennis | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: [1]:1, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Strzalka, Marc |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| 20:10 | F | 55 | Colling, Justin | Gruchmann, Martin | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Ergin, Timur | Schendzielorz, Patrick | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 | Dubowik, Vadim | Barman, Bünjamin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:3, 0:5, 2:3, [2]:2, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Topal, Murat | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Sadequi, Benali | Bicici, Sudi | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:7, 3:4 — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1 | G | 84 | Weppler, Christian | Dogan, Suat | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:6, 2:[2] — Σ:(2:2), Δ:0 | F | 96 | Zeggai, Mohammed | Suling, Andreas | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 120 | Evren, Hakan | Papadopoulos, Nikolaos | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Cloot, Bernard |
|
mehr
| 16:12 | F | 55 | Schröder, David | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Ahrweiler, Timo | — | o.W. | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 | Hibody, Korosh | Ils, Vladimir | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Budak, Can | Akman, Sedat | 2M. | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Ceyhan, Orhan | Akman, Ali | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:6, 5:1 — Σ:(5:1), Δ:4 | G | 84 | Luck, Florian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 | Gert, Ruslan | Surawikin, Sergej | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 120 | Schulz, Evgeni | Karatas, Semin | 2M. | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Hayrapetyan, Artak |
|
mehr
| 12:20 | F | 55 | — | Becker, Andy | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Romczykowski, Mike | Fox, Nick | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 | Brück, Patrick | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Arslan, Kemal | Maier, Sergej | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Burgwinkel, Christian | Hartmann, Markus | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:3, 0:2, 2:0, 2:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 84 | Dannhauer, Jan | Sadiku, Liridon | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:2 — Σ:(6:2), Δ:4 | F | 96 | Abdoullaev, Eldar | Sugge, Steffen | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 120 | Coskun, Ilhan | Sieben, David | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Pulla, Rainer |
|
mehr
| 12:16 | F | 55 | — | Bayrak, Davut | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Agca, Yasin | Essing, Manfred | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:9 — Σ:(1:9), Δ:8 | F | 66 | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Visajtaev, Marat | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 | — | Yaldiz, Ceylani | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 | Agca, Hasan-Hüseyin | Meixner, Mathias | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:1, 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 120 | Gerbing, Dominik | Brück, Benjamin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 1:3, 3:5 — Σ:(3:5), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Kamke, Sonja |
|
mehr
| 23:3 | F | 55 | Lambot, Tommy | Pelzer, Melvin | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:1, 2:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 60 | Kaussen, Guido | — | ÜG | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 | Steils, Yannick | Deutz, Markus | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:6, 5:2 — Σ:(5:2), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Waauff, Govan | Stavridis, Paschalis | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 7:5, 1:2, 0:4, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Crott, Nico | Kosar, Yilmaz | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 84 | Frenzel, Andy | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 | Khamourzaev, Orshtkho | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Meessen, Angelo | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Müllender, Henri |
|
|
|