RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
13. Kampftag 201112.11.2011
Oberliga mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 13:23 | G | 55 | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Mass, Peter (J) | Jordaan, Anton Santiago | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Bashanow, Maksim (J) | Harutunian, David | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:[1], 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Karradt, Ulrich | Goyguereev, Arslanbek (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 2:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Sel, Gökalp | Kessel, Hubertus | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 3:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 74 B | Yurtseven, Ali | Baitazev, Imran (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 2:5, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 84 A | Ceyhan, Orhan | Warmbrunn, Moritz (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 1:4, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 84 B | Cinar, Fatih | Gumuljo, Rochel | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 1:0, 2:3, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | G | 96 | Lupin, Sergej | Bos, Mick | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 120 | Luck, Florian | Bos, Eric | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:3, [1]:1, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg |
|
mehr
| 24:14 | G | 55 | Schmitz, Tim (J) | Giesbrecht, Eugen (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 60 | Ungureanu, Mihai (N) | Schoska, Kevin | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 3:1, 4:1, 0:8, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 66 A | Maschidov, Adam (N6) | Mohamad, David (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 66 B | Colling, Justin (J) | Vanjan, Lernik (N6) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 74 A | Balaban, Vladut Gheorghe (N) | Arndt, Patrick | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | Maschidov, Ibragim (N6) | Hausegger, Nils (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:2, 2:0, 3:0, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | G | 84 A | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel (N6) | Arndt, David | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Kleer, Alexander | Maksic, Marko (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 5:4, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 96 | Enns, Andreas | Böddeker, Dennis | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:1, 2:0, 3:2 — Σ:(3:2), Δ:1 | F | 120 | Anderson, Daniel | Zuhr, Christian | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 2:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron |
|
mehr
| 12:24 | G | 55 | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Popal, Ahmad (J) | Beucke, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 66 A | Atay, Ahmet Hakan (J) | Domovets, Igor (N6) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Michalache, Samuel (N) | Öz, Osman | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Stein, Kai | Timmermann, Benjamin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:2 — Σ:(4:2), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | Schubert, Michael | Münter, Rudolf | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 8:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 84 A | Tkatch, Timour (N) | Schlabs, Alex | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Jungwinkel, Philip | Althof, Felix | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 96 | James, Justin (J) | Guzaev, Wowa (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 120 | Weber, Alexander | Meyer, Manuel | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij |
|
mehr
| 24:13 | G | 55 | Iranzad, Amir (N6) | Beckmann, Joel (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 60 | Treffer, Marc | Eisenkrein, Andreas | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 66 A | Vorononok, Vladyslav (N6) | Yagan, Eniz (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:0, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | F | 66 B | Darvishi, Amir | Eisenkrein, Arthur | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 1:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Bagheri, Mohammad (N) | Schäfer, Waldemar | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:4, 2:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Picklapp, Dominik (J) | Jedidi, Marcel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | G | 84 A | Judin, Anatolij | Rips, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Magomedov, Abusupiyan (N6) | Fonger, Christian | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: [1]:1, 1:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 96 | Kurle, Wladimir | von Cappeln, David | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 120 | Moil Sarokolai, Hatef (N) | Alkan, Talip | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 6:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev |
|
Verbandsliga mehr
| 13:24 | G | 55 | Jurga, Marco Lukas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Theisen, Patrick | Stiller, Rafael | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 5:3, 5:3, 0:4, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 66 A | Theisen, Niklas (J) | Sakalli, Senol (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | — | Obst, Stefan | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Ahmadi, Daniel (N) | Ertas, Burak (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Guenther, Nico (J) | Mustafov, Mustafa Dzhavidov (N) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Bakhshi, Arash (N) | Kreps, Vladimir | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | van Voorst, Robin | Uzun, Harun (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 96 | Zuhr, Andre | Uzun, Faruk (ND) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 3:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 120 | Karpuz, Selim (ND) | Tautz, David | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 5:1 — Σ:(5:1), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel |
|
mehr
| 19:18 | G | 55 | Schwarz, Konstantin | Kiekhäfer, Lennart (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 60 | Nasari, Fahim (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Hoppmann, Kay | Junusov, Abubakar | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 1:7, 1:7 — Σ:(1:7), Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Winkelhaus, Robin | Junusov, Magomed | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:3, 3:5 — Σ:(3:5), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Sternkopf, Stefan | Kask, Lukas | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 3:5, 0:3, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | Faber, Lukas (J) | Fuß, Randolph | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:3, 8:0, 9:1 — Σ:(9:1), Δ:8 | G | 84 A | Jezierski, Peter | Strzalka, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 2:6 — Σ:(2:6), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Kovacs, Dennis | Strathoff, Oliver | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 96 | Faber, Christopher (J) | Maier, Stanislaw | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:4, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 120 | Mohammad, Patrick Naim | Czyszczon, Jan Georg | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Fleiter, Jörg |
|
mehr
| 26:12 | G | 55 | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | Schornstein, Max (J) | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 3:1, 0:2, 3:0, 0:2, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 60 | Friedhoff, Jens (J) | Riedel, Pascal (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 66 A | Friedhoff, Peter | Waauff, Antoine (N) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 4:0, 1:0, 0:4, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 66 B | Grimm, Karsten | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:2, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Coskuneren, Sezgin | Waauff, Govan | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 3:1, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | Willfried, Martin | Knorr, Oliver | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 2:0, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | G | 84 A | Hylla, Pascal | Nadenau, Bernd | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:2 — Σ:(4:2), Δ:2 | F | 84 B | Yuzeir, Mihael (ND) | Meeßen, Frank | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 96 | Baric, Adrian | Vahlefeld, Patrick | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:1, 0:3, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 120 | Dahlbeck, Andreas | Strack, Lutz | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:5 — Σ:(3:5), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev |
|
mehr
| 5:31 | G | 55 | Kind, Niklas (J) | Kosinski, Marcel (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 60 | Junusov, Magomed (N) | Atici, Süleyman | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:0, 3:5 — Σ:(3:5), Δ:2 | G | 66 A | Bartusch, Marco | Stoll, Tim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Erbis, Sercan (ND) | Wenigmann, Rene (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Elmas, Mihdi | Kurle, Markus (J) | DQ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:2, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | Breuer, Arne | Formuzal, Maxim | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 84 A | Sahin, Salih | Meul, Pascal (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Aydogan, Mehmet (ND) | Kurle, Thomas | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:9, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 96 | Schick, Jakob | Ugurlu, Tarik | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 2:3, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 120 | Schefer, Alexei | Schneider, Nils | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:7 — Σ:(1:7), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Cloot, Bernard |
|
Landesliga mehr
| 40:0 | G | 55 | Felker, Alexander (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Vecchio, Andrea Cristofaro (J) | Golz, Timo | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:3, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 66 A | Schendzielorz, Dennis (J) | Behrendt, Robin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 66 B | Kalek, Tim (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Barman, Bünjamin | Hausegger, Tobias | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 6:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | La Greca, Patrick | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Adolph, Emil | Busch, Tobias | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 2:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 84 B | Bicici, Sudi | Nowikowski, Viktor | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 3:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 96 | Rentergent, Stephan | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 | Kurt, Kadir | Behrendt, Uwe | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Isaev, Rustam |
|
mehr
| 13:27 | G | 55 | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren JAD | Kavak, Fatih (JND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 60 | Celik, Umut | Sahin, Yasin (J) | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 3:1, 1:3, 0:6, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 66 A | Akdemir, Tamer (ND) | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 1:8, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Taskiran, Tufan (J) | Demiray, Mustafa (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:4, 6:2, 10:2 — Σ:(10:2), Δ:8 | G | 74 A | Karapinar, Birol | Demiray, Hasan (JND) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Taskiran, Tayfun | Habibivand, Nima (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Dalm, Timo | Iflazoglu, Malik | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:3 — Σ:(2:3), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Durnio, Andree | Karli, Mustafa | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | G | 96 | Tasdemir, Bahaddin (N) | Gencer, Bekir | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 120 | Karli, Melih | Sahin, Mahmut | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger |
|
mehr
| 19:16 | G | 55 | — | Muschalik, Christoph (J) | ÜG | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | — | Buchmüller, Thomas | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Kantarci, Hasan (ND) | Artsuev, Schamil (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 6:1 — Σ:(6:1), Δ:5 | F | 66 B | Löhrer, Sam | Wolf, Dominic (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 6:2 — Σ:(6:2), Δ:4 | G | 74 A | Akman, Sedat (ND) | Havlik, Zdenek | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Özcan, Mustafa | Bazalik, Andre | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 4:1, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 A | Ostwald, Florian | Andrejew, Nikolai | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | F | 84 B | Mahmudovlu, Ahmed (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 | Isikkan, Metin | Weigandt, Viktor | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 4:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 120 | Kantarci, Salih Zeki | Zilke, Alex | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 19:29 | G | 55 A | — | Ibragimov, Chamsat (JN) | 1M. | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Kleine, Daniel | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Harbach, Dennis | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:0, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | Behnke, Florian | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 5:7, 0:6, 5:2 — Σ:(5:2), Δ:3 | G | 84 A | Falkenstein, Tobias | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4, 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | F | 96 A | Grußdat, Sebastian | Gillmann, Horst | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:0, 0:2, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 120 A | Nuhn, Jörg | Randers, Marco | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 55 B | — | Ibragimov, Chamsat (JN) | 1M. | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Kleine, Daniel | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Mirza, Abdo (N) | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:[1], 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | G | 74 B | Kujazew, Andrej | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:4 — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Balk, Markus | Visajtaev, Marat (N) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 B | Grußdat, Sebastian | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:9, 0:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 120 B | Nuhn, Jörg | Randers, Marco | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 0:1, 2:3, 4:0, 3:2, [2]:2 — Σ:(2:2), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Stefan |
|
mehr
| 42:11 | G | 55 A | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Zito, Benedetto (ND) | Kalabalik, Bilge (ND) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 2:3, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Lutter, Sven | Obst, Ulrich | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 74 A | Günzel, Frederik (J) | Kalabalik, Selman (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 1:3, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 84 A | Canli, Ufuk (JND) | Dogan, Ali (ND) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: [1]:1, 4:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 96 A | Lenk, Jörg Rolf | Tautz, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 120 A | Blum, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Paßlack, Phillip (J) | Kalabalik, Bilge (ND) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 3:6 — Σ:(3:6), Δ:3 | F | 66 B | Lutter, Sven | Aytas, Hakan (JND) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 2:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 74 B | Tasev, Martin (J) | Dogan, Ali (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 84 B | Canli, Ufuk (JND) | El-Zein, Muhamed (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 96 B | Jacobs, Tom (J) | Tautz, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 120 B | Blum, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan |
|
mehr
| 44:12 | G | 55 A | Kiselev, Andrej (J) | Lukassen, Markus | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 60 A | Dzamulaev, Eli (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Cariglia, Pasquale | Kutsch, Marc | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 9:3, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | F | 74 A | Kiselev, Sergej | Lantermann, Kevin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:5 — Σ:(2:5), Δ:3 | G | 84 A | Lübking, Philipp | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 A | Kaltenbach, Sascha | Adamski, Thorsten | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 120 A | Lübking, Moriz | Kummerhofe, Manuel | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | F | 55 B | Kiselev, Andrej (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Dzamulaev, Eli (J) | Lukassen, Markus | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Cariglia, Pasquale | Kutsch, Marc | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 74 B | Kiselev, Sergej | Lantermann, Kevin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 5:6, 2:8, 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | F | 84 B | Kaltenbach, Sascha | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 B | Lübking, Fabian | Adamski, Thorsten | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 120 B | Maiwald, Patrick | Kummerhofe, Manuel | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:1, 3:2 — Σ:(3:2), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank |
|
mehr
| 16:40 | G | 55 A | Giesen, Jan (J) | Karakus, Tolga (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 60 A | Hosseini, Amir Hossein (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Franz, Vito | Schmidt, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:3, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 74 A | — | Nieswand, Andreas | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Kovacs, Dennis | Yildirim, Ilhan (ND) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 A | Brauckhoff, Marco | Trendov, Blagoj (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 120 A | — | Hillenhagen, Daniel | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Giesen, Jan (J) | Karakus, Tolga (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 60 B | Hosseini, Amir Hossein (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Franz, Vito | Povalej, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | — | Nieswand, Andreas | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Brauckhoff, Marco | Trendov, Blagoj (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 1:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 96 B | Kovacs, Dennis | Yildirim, Bilen | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | — | Hillenhagen, Daniel | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Fleiter, Jörg |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| 24:33 | G | 55 A | — | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Fink, Kevin (J) | Schymonski, Robin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:7, 1:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 66 A | Özcan, Enes | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 74 A | Kogan, Olexandr (N) | Hoffmann, Björn | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 A | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | Katzek, Tim | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:2, 2:0, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 96 A | Selamet, Mustafa (ND) | Zirwes, Marco | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 120 A | Haubrich, David | Schmeier, Hubert | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 2:1, 1:0, 2:4, 0:2, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 55 B | — | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Fink, Kevin (J) | Heintz, Daniel (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Özcan, Enes | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | van Berkum, Erik | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:4, 1:3, 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 84 B | Selamet, Mustafa (ND) | Katzek, Tim | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 96 B | Haubrich, David | Zirwes, Marco | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 0:3, 1:0, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 120 B | — | Schmeier, Hubert | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: , |
|
mehr
| 43:13 | G | 55 A | Sabatino, Pietro (JND) | Schillings, Frederic (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 60 A | Kress, Nikolai (J) | Konopka, Angelo (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:3, 4:3 — Σ:(4:3), Δ:1 | G | 66 A | Winke, Alexander | Steils, Yannick | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 74 A | Wegner, Andreas | Lambot, Tommy | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:1, 4:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 84 A | Coban, Lokman (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 A | Streicher, Ludwig | Frenzel, Andy | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 0:8, 6:2 — Σ:(6:2), Δ:4 | G | 120 A | Kolak, Mehmet (ND) | Goor, Stephan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 55 B | Sabatino, Pietro (JND) | Gaziyev, Talgat (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 2:6, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | G | 60 B | Kress, Nikolai (J) | Konopka, Angelo (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Eirich, Wladislaus (J) | Khabashov, Ali (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 74 B | Bechthold, Leo | Crott, Nico | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | F | 84 B | Siroglazov, Maksim (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 B | Baysal, Süleyman (JND) | Frenzel, Andy | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 7:3, 0:5, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 120 B | Kolak, Mehmet (ND) | Meessen, Angelo | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Hangebrauck, Günter |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf II | 32:16 | G | 55 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Basner, Niklas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Dubowik, Sergej | Paulanyi, Alex | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:9 — Σ:(1:9), Δ:8 | F | 74 A | Dubowik, Vadim | Tiltmann, Robin (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Sadequi, Noureddine (N) | Bos, Tom (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | F | 96 A | Karakurluk, Siyami (ND) | Brinkhoff, Peter | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 10:4, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 120 A | Weppler, Christian | Tychon, Marco (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: [1]:1, 0:4, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 55 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Basner, Niklas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Dubowik, Sergej | Cremers, Bryan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 6:8 — Σ:(6:8), Δ:2 | G | 74 B | Dubowik, Vadim | Paulanyi, Alex | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 84 B | Sadequi, Noureddine (N) | Bos, Tom (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 96 B | Karakurluk, Siyami (ND) | Brinkhoff, Peter | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 120 B | Weppler, Christian | Tychon, Marco (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:1, 3:1, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas |
|
mehr
| 20:36 | G | 55 A | — | Rahaal, Hasan (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Schmitter, Dennis (J) | Musa, Sohayb (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 66 A | Reckert, Lukas (J) | Nürnberger, Rick (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | Elbing, Thomas | Olbrich, Julian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | G | 84 A | — | Alkan, Tolga (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 A | Meurer, Thorsten | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Smolewski, Eduard | Alert, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 3:2 — Σ:(3:2), Δ:1 | F | 55 B | — | Laumen, Niklas (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Schmitter, Dennis (J) | Musa, Sohayb (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Reckert, Lukas (J) | Nürnberger, Rick (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:6 — Σ:(1:6), Δ:5 | G | 74 B | Elbing, Thomas | Gorshed, Ahmad (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 84 B | Meurer, Thorsten | Alkan, Tolga (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 96 B | — | Alert, Michael | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Smolewski, Eduard | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank |
|
|
|