RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
12. Kampftag 201704.11.2017
Oberliga mehr
| 18:16 | G | 57 | Lakatos, Szabolcz | Sayhan, Omair | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 61 | Pal, Tibor | Izadi, Goran (N) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2–2 — 1–P–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:10 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Al-Mafradi, Ali (N) | Persch, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 71 | Timilli, Burak | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Beucke, Daniel | Harth, Jan Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–2–4–P–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Hausegger, Nils | Amani, Mohammad Nawid | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Althof, Felix | Sahin, Salih | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–2 — P–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | F | 86 | — | Harth, David | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Holk, Nils | Selamat, Mansour (N) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–P — P–V–1–1–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Munkbat, Gantulga (N) | James, Justin | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel | Netto Kampfzeit: 19:37 min |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 32:6 | G | 57 | Arslan, Eren (J) | Khazayi, Milad (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Aslan, Mustafa | Al Kandoussi, Adam | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 — A–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | G | 66 | Shahbazi, Poyan (N) | Paulanyi, Alex | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–2–2–2 — 1–P–2–2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:0 — Δ:19 | F | 71 | Yildirim, Muhammed (J) | Mulder, Wesley | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Hergert, Denis | Lin, Pierre | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Goli Garmestani, Abbas (N) | Errens, Jarno | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | van Berkum, Nikolai | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Jacobs, Nick | Brinkhoff, Peter | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Tasev, Martin | Cremers, Bryan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Kasumov, Schaman | Bos, Mick | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:21 min |
|
mehr
| 17:15 | G | 57 | Verweij, Mark | Laumen, Patrick | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 61 | Musawi, Saed Ashag (N) | Simsek, Mert-Fatih (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Klusak, Sebastian | Marchlewski, Jakub (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1–P–1 — P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 71 | Sulimani, Sultan Hussein (N) | Nürnberger, Rick | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 | G | 75 A | Sali, Sali Sezgin | Bolakhrif, Ayoub | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–4–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Golz, Timo | Olbrich, Julian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Giesbrecht, Alexander | Tschierschke, Dieter | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Vakanin, Martin | Haeffner, Philipp | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:15 — Δ:5 | G | 98 | Kulakac, Alpay | Focken, Tim | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–P–P — P–P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Maksic, Marko | Wagner, Alexander | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Daniela | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:49 min |
|
Verbandsliga mehr
| 22:12 | G | 57 | Zenger, Andreas (J) | Naderi, Wahab (N) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–2 — P–2–2–1–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:11 — Δ:1 | F | 61 | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Stamm, Linus (J) | Timm, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 71 | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | Favigyav, Shan Katullah (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–V–2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:4 — Δ:17 | G | 75 A | Omarzy, Khalid (N) | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | 3A. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 75 B | Zaryalay, Schojah (N) | Winkelhaus, Robin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Tasdemir, Mert (J) | Özdemir, Yasin | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–P — P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | — | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Stankovich, Martin (J) | Baric, Adrian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–2–P–2–1–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Englich, Mirko | Gencer, Bekir | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 24:44 min |
|
mehr
| 28:8 | G | 57 | Stienen, Sandro | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | — | Pirbayev, Omar (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N6) | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 71 | Özcan, Enes | Vagabov, Imam | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 | G | 75 A | Pelzer, Melvin | Frenzel, Sven | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–4–P–2–2–2–2–2 — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Petrosyan, Eduard | Lambot, Tommy | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 | G | 80 | Fink, Robert | Frenzel, Andy | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | van Rienen, Kevin | Alisoultanov, Magomed | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–A–1 — A–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | G | 98 | Fahham, Mohammad Dib (N) | Pigarella, Guillaume | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–P–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Schmeier, Hubert | Sulikov, Gamzat (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:42 min |
|
mehr
| 20:14 | G | 57 | — | Aydemir, Isa (J) | ÜG | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Awtaew, Ramzan | Ziaye, Milad (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 66 | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | Gärtner, Daniel (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 71 | Cakalli, Burak | Dubowik, Vadim | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 75 A | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | Ghayomi, Yusef (N) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Gülönü, Ekrem | Barazaniy, Rawaz | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | G | 80 | Aliev , Anvar (N) | Bourouihja, Anour (N) | ÜG | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Nazari, Noor Kuda (N) | Kämper, Jakob (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–A–1–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 | G | 98 | Siroglazov, Maksim | Karduck, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Siroglazov, Nikolaj | Zeggai, Mohammed | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–P–A–1–P — A–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir | Netto Kampfzeit: 19:18 min |
|
mehr
| 24:8 | G | 57 | Karimov, Asadula (JN) | Lora, Santino (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2 — 2–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | F | 61 | Atici, Cihan (J) | Madaliev, Namoz (N) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–1–2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:13 — Δ:1 | G | 66 | Stoll, Marco (J) | Friedhoff, Timo | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–P–2–2–2 — 1–P–1–P–1–4–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 71 | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | Friedhoff, Jens | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Stoll, Tim | Behrend, Marcel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Isikkan, Semih (J) | Momen, Hamid (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 80 | Kurle, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Khoshbin-Nazdik, Rouzbeh | Jüngst, Dominik | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 98 | Schneider, Nils | Böddeker, Dennis | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–1 — 2–2–P–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Meul, Simon | Webster, Ethan Louis | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–A–1–2 — 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Plachow, Silke | Netto Kampfzeit: 35:23 min |
|
Landesliga mehr
| 12:19 | G | 57 | Richter, Miguel | Schneider, Leon (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–1–2 — P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 | F | 61 | Alali Alrifai, Rani (N) | Toma, Eugen-Georgian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 | G | 66 | Mohamand, Shabbir Ahmad (N) | Yaqubi, Samin (N) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–4–2 — 4–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:12 — Δ:0 | F | 71 | Elyasi, Ali (N) | Feisel, Leon | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–1–1–1–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | G | 75 A | Lantermann, Kevin | Kiselev, Sergej | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–4 — P–4–2–1–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:3 — Δ:13 | F | 75 B | Bernhardt, Alexander | Kiselev, Andrej | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–P — 2–A–2–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 | G | 80 | Shaiq, Salim (N) | Sharro, Petrus | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Kummerhofe, Nicolai | Nour Ashraefeddin, Sayed Mostafa (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Mamosuyev, Pavlo (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Vasilik, Mathias | Bambor, Joschka | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–P — A–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 40:55 min |
|
mehr
| 20:20 | G | 57 | Amiri, Hassibullah (N) | Alali Alrifai, Rani (N) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–4–2–2–1–2 — 2–P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:14 — Δ:9 | F | 61 | Abbasi, Ahmad Shah (N) | Richter, Miguel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Theisen, Patrick | Mohamand, Shabbir Ahmad (N) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 71 | Wulf, Max (J) | Kutsch, Marc | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Theisen, Niklas | Sass, Christian | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Norowzi, Mohammad Reza (N) | Lantermann, Kevin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 80 | Zickler, Ralf | Angenendt, Ralf | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 86 | Khawari, Mohamadreza (N) | Shaiq, Salim (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 98 | Cankor, Burak Can (N) | Vasilik, Mathias | DV | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–V–2 — 2–V–2–P–P–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:14 — Δ:10 | F | 130 | Javadi Kalkhoran, Davood (N) | Taheri, Hossam | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–P–2–P–4–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 24:10 min |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| 40:14 | G | 57 A | Imanbekov, Kai (J) | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 61 A | Sargsyan, Alik (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Imanbekov, Adil (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Gajbel, Kirill | Sattler, Anton (J) | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 8:16 — Δ:8 | G | 86 A | Briske, Dennis (J) | Tan, Muammed Zakir | PS | 0:2 | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | F | 98 A | — | Grothe, Manfred | KL | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 A | Adolph, Josef | Weber, Nigel (J) | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 57 B | Imanbekov, Kai (J) | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 | G | 61 B | Sargsyan, Alik (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Imanbekov, Adil (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Gajbel, Kirill | Sattler, Anton (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | F | 86 B | Briske, Dennis (J) | Grothe, Manfred | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 8:7 — Δ:1 | G | 98 B | — | Tan, Muammed Zakir | KL | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 B | Adolph, Josef | Weber, Nigel (J) | AS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kolak, Mehmet |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 44:0 | G | 57 A | Mkrtchyan, David (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | — | — | KL | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Al Noor, Ahmad (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Mercan, Recep | Hildebrandt, Steaven | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | G | 86 A | Friese, Hendrik (J) | Sonntag, Marcel | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | Schweizer, Noah-Sami | Onbasi, Elyesa (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 130 A | Dehrenbach, Heiko | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | Mkrtchyan, David (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | — | — | KL | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Al Noor, Ahmad (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | — | Robenz, Raphael (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | Theis, Niko | Onbasi, Elyesa (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 — 2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | G | 98 B | Schweizer, Noah-Sami | Sonntag, Marcel | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 | F | 130 B | Dehrenbach, Heiko | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Mfilu, Joao Alfonso | Netto Kampfzeit: 13:05 min |
|
mehr
| 36:12 | G | 57 A | Badr, Hekmatullah | Aldirmaz, Emir Can (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 61 A | — | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | ÜG | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | Krause, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Schröer, Fabian | Zimmer, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 86 A | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | Unger, Jan | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 130 A | Zimmermann, Julian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | Badr, Hekmatullah | Aldirmaz, Emir Can (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | — | Krause, Daniel | ÜG | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–4–1–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 22:6 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | Zimmer, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–V–2–2–V–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 | F | 86 B | Schröer, Fabian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Unger, Jan | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–2–4–1 — 4–1–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:4 — Δ:11 | F | 130 B | Zimmermann, Julian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Balzer, Elena | Netto Kampfzeit: 21:14 min |
|
mehr
| 25:16 | F | 57 A | — | — | | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Alewelt, Christian (J) | Schmidt, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Lauter, Robin | Hoffmeyer, Steffen | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–4–2–4–1 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:21 — Δ:12 | G | 75 A | Harbach, Dennis | Kaiser, David | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:14 — Δ:6 | F | 86 A | Balk, Markus | Meyer, Steffen | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | G | 98 A | Jarowoi, Niko | Goertzen, Andre | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 130 A | Nuhn, Jörg | Dopatka, Marvin | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2 — V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 | G | 57 B | — | — | | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Alewelt, Christian (J) | Schmidt, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Ahmad, Rashid (N) | Poth, Maximilian | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | F | 75 B | Safi, Parwiz (N) | Kaiser, David | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 | G | 86 B | Balk, Markus | Meyer, Steffen | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 — 2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 | F | 98 B | Jarowoi, Niko | Goertzen, Andre | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | G | 130 B | Nuhn, Jörg | Dopatka, Marvin | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Trendov, Blagoj | Netto Kampfzeit: 43:51 min |
|
|
|