RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
Sport-Union Annen II Tabelle Gewichtsklasse Kampftage Mannschaft Bezirksliga 2023 | 57F | 61F | 66F | 75F | 86F | 98F | 130F | 59F | 65F | 57G | 61G | 66G | 75G | 86G | 98G | 130G | 59G | 65G | TuS Bönen 01 Auswärtskampf | 0:3 PN | 0:4 KL | 4:0 SS | 0:4 o.L. | 0:2 PN | 0:4 KL | 0:1 PN | — — | — — | 0:3 PN | 0:4 KL | 4:0 TÜ | 0:4 o.L. | 4:0 SS | 0:4 KL | 0:4 AS | 0:4 KL | 0:0 o.W. |
KSV Hohenlimburg II Auswärtskampf | 0:4 KL | 0:4 KL | 4:0 SS | 0:4 o.L. | 0:4 o.L. | 4:0 TÜ | 4:0 o.L. | — — | — — | 0:4 KL | 0:4 KL | 4:0 SS | 0:4 ÜG | 4:0 SS | 4:0 SS | 0:0 KL | 0:0 o.W. | 0:0 o.W. |
ASV Atlas Bielefeld II Heimkampf | 0:0
| 0:0
| 0:0
| 0:0
| 0:0
| 0:0
| 0:0
| — — | — — | 0:0
| 0:0
| 0:0
| 0:0
| 0:0
| 0:0
| 0:0
| 0:0
| 0:0
|
KSV 02 Gütersloh Auswärtskampf | 4:0 KL | 0:4 SN | 0:4 KL | 0:4 SN | 0:4 SN | 4:0 TÜ | 4:0 TÜ | — — | — — | 4:0 KL | 0:4 SN | 0:4 KL | 0:4 KL | 0:1 PN | 0:4 TU | 0:4 KL | 0:0 o.W. | 0:0 o.W. |
KSV Jahn Marten 05 Heimkampf | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — |
SV Atter Auswärtskampf | 0:4 SN | 0:0 o.W. | 0:0 ÜG | 4:0 SS | 4:0 SS | 0:4 KL | 0:4 KL | — — | — — | 0:4 SN | 0:0 ÜG | 0:4 ÜG | 4:0 ÜG | 4:0 TÜ | 1:0 PS | 0:1 PN | 0:0 o.W. | 0:0 o.W. |
KSV Kirchlinde 1926 II Heimkampf | 0:4 KL | 4:0 AS | 0:0 o.W. | 4:0 TÜ | 4:0 SS | 4:0 TÜ | 4:0 KL | — — | — — | 0:4 KL | 4:0 TÜ | 0:0 o.W. | 4:0 SS | 4:0 TÜ | 3:0 PS | 4:0 KL | 0:4 KL | 0:0 o.W. |
VfL Kemminghausen Auswärtskampf | 0:0 o.W. | 0:0 o.W. | 0:0 o.W. | 0:0 o.W. | 0:0 o.W. | 0:0 o.W. | 0:0 o.W. | — — | — — | 0:0 o.W. | 0:0 o.W. | 0:0 o.W. | 0:0 o.W. | 0:0 o.W. | 0:0 o.W. | 0:0 o.W. | 0:0 o.W. | 0:0 o.W. |
TuS Bönen 01 Heimkampf | 4:0 SS | 4:0 SS | 4:0 TÜ | 0:4 KL | 0:4 KL | 0:4 KL | 0:4 KL | — — | — — | 4:0 TÜ | 0:4 KL | 0:4 KL | 0:4 KL | 0:4 DQ | 4:0 SS | 4:0 SS | 0:4 KL | 4:0 KL |
KSV Hohenlimburg II Heimkampf | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — |
ASV Atlas Bielefeld II Auswärtskampf | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — |
KSV 02 Gütersloh Heimkampf | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — |
KSV Jahn Marten 05 Auswärtskampf | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — |
SV Atter Heimkampf | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — |
KSV Kirchlinde 1926 II Auswärtskampf | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — |
VfL Kemminghausen Heimkampf | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — | — — |
| Summe: | 8:15 2:4 19% | 8:12 2:3 21% | 12:4 3:1 31% | 8:16 2:4 18% | 8:14 2:4 20% | 12:12 3:3 25% | 12:9 3:3 27% | 0:0 0:0 00% | 0:0 0:0 00% | 8:15 2:4 19% | 4:16 1:4 15% | 8:12 2:3 21% | 8:16 2:4 18% | 16:5 4:2 33% | 12:8 4:2 28% | 8:9 2:3 24% | 0:12 0:3 15% | 4:0 1:0 28% |
Bezirksliga 2023 KT | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | 1 | 19.08.2023 | TuS Bönen 01 | Sport-Union Annen II | 45:12 | -33 | -33 |
2 | 26.08.2023 | KSV Hohenlimburg II | Sport-Union Annen II | 48:0 | -48 | -81 |
3 | 02.09.2023 | Sport-Union Annen II | ASV Atlas Bielefeld II | 72:0 | 72 | -9 |
4 | 09.09.2023 | KSV 02 Gütersloh | Sport-Union Annen II | 37:16 | -21 | -30 |
5 | 16.09.2023 | Sport-Union Annen II | KSV Jahn Marten 05 | -:- | 0 | -30 |
6 | 23.09.2023 | SV Atter | Sport-Union Annen II | 0:32 | 32 | 2 |
7 | 30.09.2023 | Sport-Union Annen II | KSV Kirchlinde 1926 II | 39:16 | 23 | 25 |
8 | 03.10.2023 | VfL Kemminghausen | Sport-Union Annen II | 72:0 | -72 | -47 |
10 | 14.10.2023 | Sport-Union Annen II | TuS Bönen 01 | 0:64 | -64 | -111 |
11 | 21.10.2023 | Sport-Union Annen II | KSV Hohenlimburg II | -:- | 0 | -111 |
12 | 28.10.2023 | ASV Atlas Bielefeld II | Sport-Union Annen II | -:- | 0 | -111 |
13 | 04.11.2023 | Sport-Union Annen II | KSV 02 Gütersloh | -:- | 0 | -111 |
14 | 11.11.2023 | KSV Jahn Marten 05 | Sport-Union Annen II | -:- | 0 | -111 |
15 | 18.11.2023 | Sport-Union Annen II | SV Atter | -:- | 0 | -111 |
16 | 25.11.2023 | KSV Kirchlinde 1926 II | Sport-Union Annen II | -:- | 0 | -111 |
17 | 02.12.2023 | Sport-Union Annen II | VfL Kemminghausen | -:- | 0 | -111 |
Mannschaft: Sport-Union Annen II
|
Sport-Union Annen II, 2023 |
---|
| | |
|