RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
7. Kampftag 201703.10.2017
Oberliga mehr
| 11:28 | F | 57 | Sayhan, Omair | Simsek, Mert-Fatih (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 61 | Izadi, Goran (N) | Marchlewski, Jakub (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–P–2–1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Tersenidis, Vasileios | Haeffner, Ben (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 | G | 71 | Persch, Daniel | Bolakhrif, Ayoub | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–V–2–1–P–2–2–4–4–2 — 1–P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:9 — Δ:11 | F | 75 A | Amani, Mohammad Nawid (N) | Nürnberger, Rick | 3A. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 75 B | Harth, Jan Lukas | Tschierschke, Dieter | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 80 | Harth, David | Haeffner, Philipp | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Selamat, Mansour (N) | Schäfer, Waldemar | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2–2–P–1–2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Sahin, Salih | Wagner, Alexander | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | James, Justin | Focken, Tim | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:34 min |
|
mehr
| 7:29 | F | 57 | Lakatos, Szabolcz | Musaev, Ayub (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Pal, Tibor | Nakaev, Deni (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 66 | Beucke, Daniel | Efremov, Anatolij | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–2–4–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | G | 71 | Timilli, Burak | Shukalo, Maik (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–5–5–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | — | Alaudinov, Abubakar | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Althof, Felix | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Hausegger, Nils | Surikow, Kirill | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 | G | 86 | Holk, Nils | Stepanov, Grigorii (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 98 | Kayar, Mesut | Kasumov, Schamil | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — A–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 130 | Munkbat, Gantulga (N) | Rurakhmaev, Gamzat (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:17 min |
|
mehr
| 23:9 | F | 57 | Arslan, Eren (J) | Zveranski, Leo (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Aslan, Mustafa | Musawi, Saed Ashag (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–P–2–2 — P–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | F | 66 | Yildirim, Muhammed (J) | Sulimani, Sultan Hussein (N) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 4–P — 2–2–2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Shahbazi, Poyan (N) | Klusak, Sebastian | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–2–2–2–P–1 — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 | F | 75 A | Goli Garmestani, Abbas (N) | Golz, Timo | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | van Berkum, Nikolai | Demiray, Mustafa | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Brück, Rene | Kalabalik, Muhammed | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–2 — 2–1–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:9 — Δ:1 | G | 86 | Jacobs, Nick | Sali, Sali Sezgin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–P–2 — 2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Kasumov, Schaman | Civelek, Dogan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–A–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Engonidis, Mattaios | Maksic, Marko | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Ferdinand, Laura | Netto Kampfzeit: 33:16 min |
|
Verbandsliga mehr
| 12:20 | F | 57 | Naderi, Wahab (N) | Lora, Santino (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 | G | 61 | — | Madaliev, Namoz (N) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Timm, Michael | Friedhoff, Timo | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 71 | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Friedhoff, Jens | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 75 A | Favigyav, Shan Katullah (N) | Momen, Hamid (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 75 B | Winkelhaus, Robin | Behrend, Marcel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–4–2–2–2–2–2–P–P–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:2 — Δ:18 | F | 80 | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs | Yuzeir, Mihael | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–2 — 1–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 | G | 86 | Özdemir, Yasin | Stolzewski, Sven | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–1 — P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | F | 98 | Gencer, Bekir | Webster, Ethan Louis | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 | G | 130 | Schopp, Kai | Böddeker, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:53 min |
|
mehr
| 11:19 | F | 57 | Zenger, Andreas (J) | Stienen, Sandro | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N6) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 5–P–P — P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 | F | 66 | Eisenkrein, Andreas | Pelzer, Melvin | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 2–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 | G | 71 | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | Offizier, Kevin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Omarzy, Khalid (N) | Özcan, Enes | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–A–1 — 2–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 | G | 75 B | Dündar, Bahtiyar | Fink, Robert | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–P–1 — 2–2–2–P–1–P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 80 | — | Petrosyan, Eduard | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Tasdemir, Mert (J) | van Rienen, Kevin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–P–2–2–2–2–2–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Kaim, David Martin | Fahham, Mohammad Dib (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Bayrak, Attila | Pelzer, Jürgen | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P–2 — P–1–P–1–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:05 min |
|
mehr
| 16:18 | F | 57 | Stiller, Rafael | Atici, Cihan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–2–1–2–2–4 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | G | 61 | Nasiri, Sharifullah (JN) | Stoll, Marco (J) | 3A. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–5–V–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Yousofi, Asandallah (N) | Fromm, Jan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2 — 1–2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:6 — Δ:15 | G | 71 | Klein, Lukas (J) | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud (N) | Muradi, Edris (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — P–2–A–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Obst, Ulrich | Stoll, Tim | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–P–2 — 2–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 80 | Obst, Stefan | Surikow, Daniel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–P — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 | G | 86 | Ertas, Burak | Kurle, Markus | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–1 — 4–1–2–1–P–1–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:17 — Δ:13 | F | 98 | Uzun, Harun | Khoshbin-Nazdik, Rouzbeh | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2–P — 2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | G | 130 | Uzun, Faruk | Schneider, Nils | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–P–1 — P–1–P–2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 43:10 min |
|
mehr
| 12:19 | F | 57 | Vagabov, Mansour (J) | Sakhi, Matin (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 | G | 61 | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Pirbayev, Omar (JN) | Dil, Alex (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Vagabov, Imam | Sabatino, Pietro | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–4–2–4–2 — P–4–2–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:12 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Lambot, Tommy | Gülönü, Ekrem | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–V–2–V–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Frenzel, Sven | Weber, Yannick | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | F | 80 | Kabdulov, Ferchat | Alhasov, Magomed (N6) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–4–1–1–4 — 1–P–1–2–2–1–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:19 — Δ:9 | G | 86 | Frenzel, Andy | Wegner, Dimitri | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–4–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Sulikov, Gamzat (J) | Petropoulos, Petros | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 | G | 130 | Pigarella, Guillaume | Siroglazov, Maksim | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Plachow, Silke | Netto Kampfzeit: 35:06 min |
|
Landesliga mehr
| 12:27 | F | 57 | Taheri, Yasir (N) | Khaligi, Panah (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | G | 61 | Amiri, Hassibullah (N) | Khaliqi, Majid (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–V–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | F | 66 | Theisen, Patrick | Mohammadi, Sobhanallah (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:14 — Δ:9 | G | 71 | — | Vagifli, Vagif (N) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Wulf, Max (J) | Hagverdiyev, Agil (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1–4–1–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:9 — Δ:5 | G | 75 B | Theisen, Niklas | Mammadov, Aghasaf (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 | F | 80 | Caliskan, Emre | Miller, Daniel | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Mohammad, Amin (N) | Tamoyan, Arsen (N) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Ekinci, Muhammed Said | Dadachev, Suleiman (N) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | G | 130 | Kaseb, Ali (N) | Zilke, Alex | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Balzer, Elena | Netto Kampfzeit: 21:37 min |
|
mehr
| 6:29 | F | 57 | Sakhi, Parwiz (JN) | Schneider, Leon (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:11 — Δ:5 | G | 61 | Mohammadi, Tamim (JN) | Svonarev, Marcel (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–P–P–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Asadi, Said Mehdi (JN) | Yaqubi, Samin (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 | G | 71 | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | Feisel, Leon | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–2 — P–1–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 | F | 75 A | Baseti Dehkharghian, Said (N) | Kiselev, Andrej | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–A–2–4 — 2–1–A–4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:15 — Δ:12 | G | 75 B | Kuzemin, Alexander (JN) | Sharro, Petrus | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–P — 2–4–P–1–2–2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:6 — Δ:3 | F | 80 | Mollaei, Mohsen (N) | Nour Ashraefeddin, Sayed Mostafa (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–4 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 86 | Steinert, Andre | Lübking, Philipp | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 98 | Shabani, Florim (N) | Lübking, Moriz | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4–V–2–P–1 — 2–1–1–4–V–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:12 — Δ:3 | G | 130 | Meixner, Mathias | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Coban, Lokman | Netto Kampfzeit: 40:54 min |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| 0:36 | F | 57 A | Sayhan, Omair | — | 1M. | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Davari, Siavash (N) | Rahaal, Hasan | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — A–1–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:9 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Amani, Mohammad Nawid (N) | Sattler, Anton (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 86 A | Tkatch, Timour (N) | Hedjabi Tschini Balagh, Hossein (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P — 2–2–A–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 98 A | Esmaily, Kambiz | Tan, Muammed Zakir | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: V–2–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 A | Berresheim, Fabian | Weber, Nigel (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 57 B | Sayhan, Omair | — | 1M. | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Davari, Siavash (N) | Rahaal, Hasan | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Töws, Alexander | Sattler, Anton (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 | G | 86 B | Tkatch, Timour (N) | Tan, Muammed Zakir | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–5–P–1 — P–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | F | 98 B | Esmaily, Kambiz | Hedjabi Tschini Balagh, Hossein (N) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | G | 130 B | Berresheim, Fabian | Weber, Nigel (J) | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Breuer, Peter | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:42 min |
|
mehr
| 32:20 | F | 57 A | Bagheri, Asad (N) | Sargsyan, Alik (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 61 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Nazarov, Mehdi (JN) | Imanbekov, Adil (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — P–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Offizier, Giuliano (J) | Gajbel, Kirill (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 86 A | Moshfeghi, Mikael | Briske, Dennis (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 98 A | Hüsch, Manfred | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 A | Hashemi, Amir-Slar (N) | Orlov, Raffael (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | — | Sargsyan, Alik (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Bagheri, Asad (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Nazarov, Mehdi (JN) | Imanbekov, Ravil | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 | F | 75 B | Offizier, Giuliano (J) | Gajbel, Kirill (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 | G | 86 B | Hüsch, Manfred | Briske, Dennis (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 98 B | Moshfeghi, Mikael | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | Hashemi, Amir-Slar (N) | Orlov, Raffael (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Banihashemi, Seyedhamidreza | Netto Kampfzeit: 17:28 min |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 12:27 | F | 57 A | — | Grimm, Leon | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Timm, Michael | Judeki, Ali (N) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 75 A | Robenz, Raphael (J) | Sakalli, Senol | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–1 — 2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 86 A | Shahrokhi, Masoud (N) | Brunschede, Sascha | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | G | 98 A | Onbasi, Elyesa (J) | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 130 A | Schopp, Kai | — | 1M. | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | — | Grimm, Leon | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Timm, Michael | Sakalli, Senol | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Favigyav, Shan Katullah (N) | Judeki, Ali (N) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–2–1–2–2–4–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:6 — Δ:13 | G | 86 B | Shahrokhi, Masoud (N) | Balkenhol, Benjamin | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 | F | 98 B | Onbasi, Elyesa (J) | Brunschede, Sascha | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 130 B | Schopp, Kai | — | 1M. | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Trendov, Blagoj | Netto Kampfzeit: 15:51 min |
|
mehr
| 25:16 | F | 57 A | — | — | | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Alewelt, Christian (J) | Schmidt, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Lauter, Robin | Hoffmeyer, Steffen | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–4–2–4–1 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:21 — Δ:12 | G | 75 A | Harbach, Dennis | Kaiser, David | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:14 — Δ:6 | F | 86 A | Balk, Markus | Meyer, Steffen | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | G | 98 A | Jarowoi, Niko | Goertzen, Andre | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 130 A | Nuhn, Jörg | Dopatka, Marvin | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2 — V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 | G | 57 B | — | — | | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Alewelt, Christian (J) | Schmidt, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Ahmad, Rashid (N) | Poth, Maximilian | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | F | 75 B | Safi, Parwiz (N) | Kaiser, David | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 | G | 86 B | Balk, Markus | Meyer, Steffen | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 — 2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 | F | 98 B | Jarowoi, Niko | Goertzen, Andre | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | G | 130 B | Nuhn, Jörg | Dopatka, Marvin | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Trendov, Blagoj | Netto Kampfzeit: 43:51 min |
|
|
|