RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
3. Kampftag 201709.09.2017
Oberliga mehr
| 2:29 | F | 57 | Sayhan, Omair | Lakatos, Szabolcz | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 61 | Izadi, Goran (N) | Pal, Tibor | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 | F | 66 | Tersenidis, Vasileios | Beucke, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P — A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 | G | 71 | Persch, Daniel | Thoß, Stephan | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–1–P — P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 | F | 75 A | Schubert, Volker | Timilli, Burak | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Just, Rudi | Boulakhrif, Adil | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 | F | 80 | Azarnoosh, Aria | Hausegger, Nils | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | G | 86 | Selamat, Mansour (N) | Holk, Nils | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2 — P–2–2–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 | F | 98 | Sahin, Salih | Munkbat, Gantulga (N) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 4–P — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 | G | 130 | James, Justin | Kayar, Mesut | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–1 — P–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Uwe | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:46 min |
|
mehr
| 14:21 | F | 57 | Simsek, Mert-Fatih (J) | Musawi, Saed Ashag (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 61 | Bolakhrif, Amer (J) | Verweij, Mark | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Haeffner, Ben (J) | Sulimani, Sultan Hussein (N) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–2–1–2–1–2–2 — 2–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:18 — Δ:4 | G | 71 | Bolakhrif, Ayoub | Golz, Timo | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4–2–4–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | F | 75 A | Olbrich, Julian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Tschierschke, Dieter | Klusak, Sebastian | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–P–1 — P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | F | 80 | Haeffner, Philipp | Mandev, Ibraim | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | G | 86 | Jeschke, Vitali | Sali, Sali Sezgin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 — 4–5–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Grothe, Manfred | Nuss, Denis | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 130 | Weber, Nigel (J) | Kulakac, Alpay | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–P–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:00 min |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 18:16 | F | 57 | Connelly, Ross | Arslan, Eren (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 | G | 61 | Paulanyi, Alex | Aslan, Mustafa | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–2–P–2–2–2 — 1–1–V–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Ramm, George | Yildirim, Muhammed (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–4 — 1–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:7 — Δ:6 | G | 71 | Mulder, Wesley | Shahbazi, Poyan (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–V–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Niazi, Masoud | Goli Garmestani, Abbas (N) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — A–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 75 B | Hanssen, Jeffrey | van Berkum, Nikolai | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Koval, Oleksandr (N6) | Brück, Rene | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Mohseni, Moein (N) | Jacobs, Nick | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–2–2–2 — P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Berkenbosch, Johan Michael | Kasumov, Schaman | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 130 | Gumuljo, Rochel | Engonidis, Mattaios | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–P–P — P–1–2–P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 37:34 min |
|
Verbandsliga mehr
| 12:24 | F | 57 | Naderi, Wahab (N) | Zenger, Andreas (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 5–4–2–2–2 — 1–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:9 — Δ:2 | G | 61 | — | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Timm, Michael | Eisenkrein, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Favigyav, Shan Katullah (N) | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–V–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Winkelhaus, Robin | Omarzy, Khalid (N) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–2–2 — 1–4–1–P–1–2–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:14 — Δ:1 | G | 75 B | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Dündar, Bahtiyar | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–4–2–1 — 1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Onbasi, Elyesa (J) | Zaryalay, Schojah (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs | Tasdemir, Mert (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–P–1–2 — 1–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 98 | Sonntag, Marcel | Canli, Ufuk | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Baric, Adrian | Stankovich, Simeon | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–P–P–1–2–V–2 — 2–1–P–1–2–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:04 min |
|
mehr
| 13:23 | F | 57 | Lora, Santino (J) | Atici, Cihan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 61 | Madaliev, Namoz (N) | Stoll, Marco (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–V–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Dresp, Marvin | Fromm, Jan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 | G | 71 | Friedhoff, Jens | Isikkan, Semih (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–P–2–2–2 — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | F | 75 A | Momen, Hamid (N) | Muradi, Edris (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:5 — Δ:6 | G | 75 B | Behrend, Marcel | Stoll, Tim | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Yuzeir, Mihael | Surikow, Daniel | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–1–2–2–2–1–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:10 — Δ:2 | G | 86 | Jüngst, Dominik | Kurle, Markus | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 98 | Webster, Ethan Louis | Khoshbin-Nazdik, Rouzbeh | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–A–2 — 2–A–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 | G | 130 | Böddeker, Dennis | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:31 min |
|
mehr
| 20:18 | F | 57 | Avci, Yakup-Ali | Vagiunic, Cristian-Vasile | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Avci, Mehmet-Salih | Sabatino, Pietro | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 | F | 66 | Ghayomi, Yusef (N) | Dil, Alex (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 | G | 71 | Colling, Justin | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Barazaniy, Rawaz | Gülönü, Ekrem | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Basner, Niklas | Weber, Yannick | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–1–2–1–2–P–1 — 1–2–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:6 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Dubowik, Vadim | Alhasov, Magomed (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1 — 2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 86 | Bourouihja, Anour (N) | Holk, Björn | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–4 — 4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Zeggai, Mohammed | Petropoulos, Petros | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 130 | Karduck, Michael | Baysal, Süleyman | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2–2–2 — P–2–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | | Kampfrichter: Gamboulatov, Issa | Netto Kampfzeit: 33:25 min |
|
mehr
| 12:18 | F | 57 | Vagabov, Mansour (J) | Stienen, Sandro | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:12 — Δ:2 | G | 61 | Pashaev, Zalimkhan (JN) | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N6) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 66 | Pirbayev, Omar (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Vagabov, Imam | Offizier, Kevin (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 75 A | Lambot, Tommy | Özcan, Enes | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–2–2–A–2–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:9 — Δ:3 | G | 75 B | Frenzel, Sven | Pelzer, Melvin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Alisoultanov, Magomed | Petrosyan, Eduard | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: A–1–A–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 | G | 86 | Frenzel, Andy | Fink, Robert | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–1–4–2–1–4–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:10 — Δ:11 | F | 98 | Pigarella, Guillaume | Fahham, Mohammad Dib (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–P–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Goor, Stephan | van Rienen, Kevin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat | Netto Kampfzeit: 46:30 min |
|
Landesliga mehr
| 23:15 | F | 57 | Taheri, Kasen (N) | Tokay, Furkan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 | G | 61 | Abbasi, Ahmad Shah (N) | Shodiev, Umedjon (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 66 | Theisen, Patrick | Asadi, Said Mehdi (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 71 | Wulf, Max (J) | Koroni, Reza | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–P–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:16 — Δ:14 | F | 75 A | — | Baseti Dehkharghian, Said (N) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Theisen, Niklas | Kuzemin, Alexander (JN) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–1–1–P–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 | F | 80 | Caliskan, Emre | Mollaei, Mohsen (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2 — 2–A–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Mohammad, Amin (N) | Steinert, Andre | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–V–2–4–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Ekinci, Muhammed Said | Shabani, Florim (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — P–A–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 130 | Kaseb, Ali | Meixner, Mathias | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:54 min |
|
mehr
| 16:15 | F | 57 | Alali Alrifai, Rani (N) | Khaligi, Panah (JN) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:14 — Δ:1 | G | 61 | Akramov, Jomi (JN) | Khaliqi, Majid (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Mohamand, Shabbir Ahmad (N) | Mohammadi, Sobhanallah (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–2–P–2–2 — A–1–2–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:11 — Δ:8 | G | 71 | Kutsch, Marc | Vagifli, Vagif (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2–2–2–4 — 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Bernhardt, Alexander | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Lantermann, Kevin | Mammadov, Aghasaf (N) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: V–2–4–1–1 — 2–2–P–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:5 — Δ:2 | F | 80 | Shaiq, Salim (N) | Öztürk, Beytullah | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 86 | Kummerhofe, Nicolai | Tamoyan, Arsen (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2 — 2–2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:7 — Δ:3 | F | 98 | Vasilik, Mathias | Dadachev, Suleiman (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Mamosuyev, Pavlo (N) | Zilke, Alex | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–1 — P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Coban, Lokman | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:15 min |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| 40:15 | F | 57 A | Laumen, Patrick | Sargsyan, Alik (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 | G | 61 A | Marchlewski, Jakub (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Rahaal, Hasan | Imanbekov, Adil (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Gorshed, Ahmad (N) | Gajbel, Kirill (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:10 — Δ:4 | F | 86 A | Hedjabi Tschini Balagh, Hossein | Briske, Dennis (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 98 A | Dohmen, Frank | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 A | Weber, Nigel (J) | Orlov, Raffael (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 57 B | Laumen, Patrick | Sargsyan, Alik (JN) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–P — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | F | 61 B | Marchlewski, Jakub (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Rahaal, Hasan | Imanbekov, Adil (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Nürnberger, Rick | Gajbel, Kirill (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | G | 86 B | Dohmen, Frank | Briske, Dennis (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–5–5–5–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | F | 98 B | Hedjabi Tschini Balagh, Hossein | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | Weber, Nigel (J) | Orlov, Raffael (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Beßler, Petra | Netto Kampfzeit: 19:53 min |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 8:48 | F | 57 A | — | Mkrtchyan, David (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Naderi, Wahab (N) | Lisin, Walter (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–4–1–4 — 4–4–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:6 — Δ:12 | F | 66 A | Timm, Michael | Al Noor, Ahmad (N) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Robenz, Raphael (J) | Al-Mafradi, Ali (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 86 A | Favigyav, Shan Katullah (N) | Althof, Felix | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4–P — A–1–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | G | 98 A | Sonntag, Marcel | Schweizer, Noah-Sami | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–4–2–4–2–1 — 4–2–1–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:12 — Δ:5 | F | 130 A | Schopp, Kai | Dehrenbach, Heiko | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | G | 57 B | — | Mkrtchyan, David (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Naderi, Wahab (N) | Lisin, Walter (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Timm, Michael | Al Noor, Ahmad (N) | 1M. | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Robenz, Raphael (J) | Theis, Niko | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | G | 86 B | Favigyav, Shan Katullah (N) | Friese, Hendrik (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–1–1–P–1 — P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:5 — Δ:7 | F | 98 B | Sonntag, Marcel | Schweizer, Noah-Sami | 1M. | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | Schopp, Kai | Dehrenbach, Heiko | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Breuer, Peter | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:02 min |
|
mehr
| 23:31 | F | 57 A | Grimm, Leon | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Aldirmaz, Emir Can (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Judeki, Ali (N) | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 | G | 75 A | Sakalli, Senol | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–1 — 2–1–1–4–1–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:18 — Δ:10 | F | 86 A | Brunschede, Sascha | Unger, Jan | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–2–2–1–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 | G | 98 A | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | Piciorlung, Catalin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 130 A | — | Zimmermann, Julian | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | Grimm, Leon | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Aldirmaz, Emir Can (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Krause, Daniel | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 75 B | Friedhoff, Timo | Schröer, Fabian | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–2–1 — 1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:3 — Δ:10 | G | 86 B | Zimmer, Michael | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 98 B | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | Piciorlung, Catalin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 130 B | — | Zimmermann, Julian | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Mollaei, Mohsen | Netto Kampfzeit: 21:18 min |
|
|
|