RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
TKSV 1906 Duisdorf, Oberliga 2017FILA Regeln 2015
1 KT mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 15:24 | F | 57 | Sayhan, Omair | Connelly, Ross | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 61 | Izadi, Goran (N) | Paulanyi, Alex | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–P–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Mutluer, Furkan-Firat | Mulder, Wesley | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Persch, Daniel | Geelen, Scott | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 75 A | Azarnoosh, Aria | Niazi, Masoud (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Harth, David | Hanssen, Jeffrey | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 80 | Sahin, Salih | Mc Grath, Lewis | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–4 — P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 | G | 86 | Selamat, Mansour (N) | Brinkhoff, Peter | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Ortmann, Artur | Bos, Mick | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 130 | James, Justin | Sharifi, Asghar (N) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–P–1–2 — 4–1–P–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:3 — Δ:9 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 23:42 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 31:7 | F | 57 | Arslan, Eren (J) | Sayhan, Omair | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Aslan, Mustafa | Izadi, Goran (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: V–2–P–P–2–P–1–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Shahbazi, Poyan (N) | Harth, Jan Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Hergert, Denis | Just, Rudi | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Goli Garmestani, Abbas (N) | Hoffmann, Davit (N) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–V–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 | G | 75 B | van Berkum, Nikolai | Amani, Mohammad Nawid (N) | 3A. | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Brück, Rene | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Jacobs, Nick | Selamat, Mansour (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–1–2–1–P — 1–1–P–1–1–1–1–2–1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:19 — Δ:13 | F | 98 | Kasumov, Schaman | Harth, David | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–2–2 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | G | 130 | Engonidis, Mattaios | James, Justin | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–4 — 4–P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:42 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 2:29 | F | 57 | Sayhan, Omair | Lakatos, Szabolcz | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 61 | Izadi, Goran (N) | Pal, Tibor | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 | F | 66 | Tersenidis, Vasileios | Beucke, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P — A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 | G | 71 | Persch, Daniel | Thoß, Stephan | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–1–P — P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 | F | 75 A | Schubert, Volker | Timilli, Burak | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Just, Rudi | Boulakhrif, Adil | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 | F | 80 | Azarnoosh, Aria | Hausegger, Nils | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | G | 86 | Selamat, Mansour (N) | Holk, Nils | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2 — P–2–2–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 | F | 98 | Sahin, Salih | Munkbat, Gantulga (N) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 4–P — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 | G | 130 | James, Justin | Kayar, Mesut | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–1 — P–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Uwe | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:46 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 26:10 | F | 57 | Musaev, Ayub (J) | Sayhan, Omair | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Nakaev, Deni (J) | Izadi, Goran (N) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–4 — 1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | F | 66 | Efremov, Anatolij | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Shukalo, Maik (J) | Tersenidis, Vasileios | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Alaudinov, Abubakar | Azarnoosh, Aria | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 75 B | Hofsetz, Daniel | Persch, Daniel | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Surikow, Kirill | Selamat, Mansour (N) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2 — 2–A–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 | G | 86 | Stepanov, Grigorii (N) | Harth, David | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–5–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Kasumov, Schamil | Esmaily, Kambiz | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Rurakhmaev, Gamzat (N) | James, Justin | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron | Netto Kampfzeit: 20:57 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 16:15 | F | 57 | Sayhan, Omair | Musawi, Saed Ashag (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Izadi, Goran (N) | Verweij, Mark | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–P–2–2–2 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Tersenidis, Vasileios | Golz, Timo | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 71 | Persch, Daniel | Klusak, Sebastian | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 75 A | Harth, David | Sulimani, Sultan Hussein (N) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 | G | 75 B | Amani, Mohammad Nawid (N) | Demiray, Mustafa | 3A. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 80 | Sahin, Salih | Kalabalik, Muhammed | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | G | 86 | Selamat, Mansour (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | — | Nuss, Denis | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | James, Justin | Kulakac, Alpay | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P — P–1–P–1–2–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 33:18 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 11:28 | F | 57 | Sayhan, Omair | Simsek, Mert-Fatih (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 61 | Izadi, Goran (N) | Marchlewski, Jakub (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–P–2–1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Tersenidis, Vasileios | Haeffner, Ben (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 | G | 71 | Persch, Daniel | Bolakhrif, Ayoub | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–V–2–1–P–2–2–4–4–2 — 1–P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:9 — Δ:11 | F | 75 A | Amani, Mohammad Nawid (N) | Nürnberger, Rick | 3A. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 75 B | Harth, Jan Lukas | Tschierschke, Dieter | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 80 | Harth, David | Haeffner, Philipp | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Selamat, Mansour (N) | Schäfer, Waldemar | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2–2–P–1–2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Sahin, Salih | Wagner, Alexander | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | James, Justin | Focken, Tim | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:34 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 24:10 | F | 57 | Daudi, Sufian (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Izadi, Goran (N) | Sabatino, Pietro | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–1–P–2–2–2 — 1–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Tersenidis, Vasileios | Awtaew, Ramzan | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | G | 71 | Persch, Daniel | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Amani, Mohammad Nawid (N) | Awtaew, Hamzat | 3A. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–A–2–2–2–2 — 5 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 | G | 75 B | Just, Rudi | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–2 — P–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:4 — Δ:12 | F | 80 | Harth, David | Aliev , Anvar (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 | G | 86 | Selamat, Mansour (N) | Eirich, Wladislaus | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–1–1–1–1 — 1–P–1–1–P–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 98 | Sahin, Salih | Petropoulos, Petros | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — A–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 130 | James, Justin | Jäger, Christian | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–P–2 — P–P–1–2–P–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat | Netto Kampfzeit: 40:27 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 15:18 | G | 57 | Khazayi, Milad (N) | Sayhan, Omair | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | F | 61 | Connelly, Ross | Izadi, Goran (N) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 1–A–1–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 | G | 66 | Paulanyi, Alex | Persch, Daniel | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–P–P–2 — P–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | F | 71 | Niazi, Masoud | Amani, Mohammad Nawid (N) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Geelen, Scott | Just, Rudi | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Mc Grath, Lewis | Harth, Jan Lukas | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 80 | Hanssen, Jeffrey | Sahin, Salih | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P–2–2–2 — 1–P–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 86 | Koval, Oleksandr (N6) | Harth, David | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:5 — Δ:9 | G | 98 | — | Selamat, Mansour (N) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Bos, Mick | James, Justin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–A–2 — 2–2–A–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:41 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 12:22 | G | 57 | Sayhan, Omair | Arslan, Eren (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 61 | Izadi, Goran (N) | Aslan, Mustafa | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Persch, Daniel | Shahbazi, Poyan (N) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–2–P — 4–2–P–P–2–2–P–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:13 — Δ:4 | F | 71 | Amani, Mohammad Nawid (N) | Yildirim, Muhammed (J) | 3A. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Just, Rudi | Hergert, Denis | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–P–2 — 4–P–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 | F | 75 B | Harth, Jan Lukas | Goli Garmestani, Abbas (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | G | 80 | Sahin, Salih | Jacobs, Nick | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–4–P — P–1–P–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 86 | Harth, David | Hüsch, Manfred | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Selamat, Mansour (N) | Tasev, Martin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | James, Justin | Kasumov, Schaman | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:24 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 18:16 | G | 57 | Lakatos, Szabolcz | Sayhan, Omair | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 61 | Pal, Tibor | Izadi, Goran (N) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2–2 — 1–P–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:10 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Al-Mafradi, Ali (N) | Persch, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 71 | Timilli, Burak | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Beucke, Daniel | Harth, Jan Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–2–4–P–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Hausegger, Nils | Amani, Mohammad Nawid | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Althof, Felix | Sahin, Salih | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–2 — P–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | F | 86 | — | Harth, David | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Holk, Nils | Selamat, Mansour (N) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–P — P–V–1–1–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Munkbat, Gantulga (N) | James, Justin | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel | Netto Kampfzeit: 19:37 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 12:20 | G | 57 | Sayhan, Omair | Deziev, Ibrahim (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 61 | Izadi, Goran (N) | Musaev, Ayub (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–2 — 2–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 | G | 66 | Persch, Daniel | Bellscheidt, Samuel (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P — 2–P–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | F | 71 | Amani, Mohammad Nawid (N) | Alaudinov, Abubakar | 3A. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Just, Rudi | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Harth, Jan Lukas | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N6) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 80 | Mavua Kazai, Ibrahim | Lejkin, Julian (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P — P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Harth, David | Surikow, Kirill | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | G | 98 | Selamat, Mansour (N) | Kasumov, Schamil | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P — P–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | James, Justin | Billstein, Jonas | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:41 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 18:15 | G | 57 | Verweij, Mark | Sayhan, Omair | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 61 | Musawi, Saed Ashag (N) | Izadi, Goran (N) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2 — A–1–A–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 | G | 66 | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | Persch, Daniel | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 71 | Golz, Timo | Amani, Mohammad Nawid (N) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–A–2 — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 75 A | Klusak, Sebastian | Just, Rudi | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–1 — 1–1–1–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Sulimani, Sultan Hussein (N) | Mavua Kazai, Ibrahim | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:1 — Δ:1 | G | 80 | Sali, Sali Sezgin | Sahin, Salih | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–1–P–2 — 1–1–P–1–2–V–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 86 | Nuss, Denis | Harth, David | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–P — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | G | 98 | Maksic, Marko | Selamat, Mansour (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–1–P–P–1–1 — P–1–1–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 130 | Chaliy, Vitalij | James, Justin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–P — 2–2–2–A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 41:04 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 25:5 | G | 57 | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik (JN) | Sayhan, Omair | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 61 | Simsek, Mert-Fatih (J) | Izadi, Goran (N) | 3A. | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Bolakhrif, Amer (J) | Persch, Daniel | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–1–P–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:14 — Δ:3 | F | 71 | Haeffner, Ben (J) | Harth, Jan Lukas | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 75 A | Tschierschke, Dieter | Just, Rudi | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–P–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:5 — Δ:9 | F | 75 B | Olbrich, Julian | Amani, Mohammad Nawid (N) | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Tan, Muammed Zakir | Sahin, Salih | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–1–V–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Haeffner, Philipp | Harth, David | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–4–1–1–4 — 1–2–1–2–4–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:14 — Δ:4 | G | 98 | Focken, Tim | Selamat, Mansour (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–1 — 1–4–2–2–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 | F | 130 | Wagner, Alexander | James, Justin | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–2 — 1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Ferdinand, Laura | Netto Kampfzeit: 33:53 min |
|
18 KT mehr
| 22:12 | G | 57 | Vagiunic, Cristian-Vasile | Sayhan, Omair | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 21:5 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Awtaew, Ramzan | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Sabatino, Pietro | Izadi, Goran (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | F | 71 | Schoska, Kevin | Persch, Daniel | PS | 0:2 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 | G | 75 A | Winke, Alex | Harth, Jan Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Awtaew, Hamzat | Amani, Mohammad Nawid | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 80 | Eirich, Wladislaus | Sahin, Salih | PS | 0:2 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Agca, Ertugrul (J) | Harth, David | PS | 3:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 | G | 98 | Siroglazov, Nikolaj | Selamat, Mansour (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Jäger, Christian | James, Justin | PS | 3:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 15:3 — Δ:12 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel |
|
|
|