RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
TV Essen-Dellwig II, Bezirksliga 2012FILA Regeln 2005
1 KT mehr
| 22:27 | F | 55 A | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Agca, Yasin | Ipek, Hamdin (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 3:4 — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1 | G | 74 A | Teichmann, Johannes | Amiri, Rasched (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Wnuczko, Dominik (ND) | Matveev, Nikolaj | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:2, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 96 A | Gerbing, Dominik | Weigandt, Viktor | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:0, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 120 A | Randers, Marco | Zilke, Alex | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 55 B | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Agca, Yasin | Muschalik, Christoph (J) | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 3:2, 2:6, 6:0, 2:8, 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | Amiri, Rasched (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 6:1 — Σ:(6:1), Δ:5 | G | 84 B | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | Matveev, Nikolaj | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 9:4, 6:0, 7:5 — Σ:(7:5), Δ:2 | F | 96 B | Visajtaev, Marat (N) | Weigandt, Viktor | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:5 — Σ:(2:5), Δ:3 | G | 120 B | Randers, Marco | Zilke, Alex | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas |
|
2 KT mehr
| 34:23 | F | 55 A | Mentler, Jan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Schwark, Stephan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Kosch, Frederik | Agca, Yasin | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:1, 3:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Schwandt, Tim | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:6, 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Otto, Tobias | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:8, 3:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 96 A | Meier, Sergej | Zeneli, Daschmir (N) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | — | Randers, Marco | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Mentler, Jan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Thiemann, Dennis (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Kosch, Frederik | Agca, Yasin | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:0, 4:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | Wiens, Eugen | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:4 — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Prill, Alexander | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:2, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 96 B | Otto, Tobias | Zeneli, Daschmir (N) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Meier, Sergej | Randers, Marco | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:5, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Maier, Stanislaw |
|
4 KT mehr
| 26:30 | F | 55 A | Samasti, Conay (J) | Okur, Serkan (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | — | Ibragimov, Chamsat (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Harbach, Dennis | Agca, Yasin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: [5]:5, 0:6, 3:4 — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1 | G | 74 A | Behnke, Florian | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 84 A | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:6 — Σ:(3:6), Δ:3 | G | 96 A | Falkenstein, Tobias | Gerbing, Dominik | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 120 A | Top, Ali Riza | Randers, Marco | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 3:0, [2]:2 — Σ:(2:2), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Samasti, Conay (J) | Okur, Serkan (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | — | Ibragimov, Chamsat (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Harbach, Dennis | Agca, Yasin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Behnke, Florian | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:5, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Balk, Markus | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 5:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 96 B | Grußdat, Sebastian | Gerbing, Dominik | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 0:3, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 120 B | Schmidt, Pascal | Randers, Marco | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 3:0, 0:1, 1:3, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank |
|
5 KT mehr
| 36:12 | F | 55 A | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | — | 1M. | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Okur, Serkan (J) | Atan, Mohammed (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:7, 6:3 — Σ:(6:3), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Agca, Yasin | Razai, Ali (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:3, 5:1, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 74 A | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | Sezgen, Osman (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:2, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | F | 84 A | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | Parvin, Richard | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 A | Visajtaev, Marat (N) | Gencer, Bekir | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 120 A | Randers, Marco | Seyedi-Jahromi, Shojaoddin | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:1, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | G | 55 B | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | — | 1M. | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Okur, Serkan (J) | Atan, Mohammed (JND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Agca, Yasin | Kücüksarioglan, Cagri (J) | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 9:0 — Σ:(9:0), Δ:9 | F | 74 B | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | Sezgen, Osman (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0, 7:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 84 B | Gillmann, Horst | Gencer, Bekir | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 96 B | Visajtaev, Marat (N) | Parvin, Richard | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 120 B | Randers, Marco | Seyedi-Jahromi, Shojaoddin | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank |
|
6 KT mehr
| 8:42 | F | 55 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | Okur, Serkan (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:4 — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1 | F | 66 A | Friedhoff, Jens | Agca, Yasin | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:2, 5:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Behrend, Marcel | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | TÜ | 4:1 | | Runden: 3:0, 6:0, 2:3, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Schlicht, Sebastian | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 7:3 — Σ:(7:3), Δ:4 | G | 96 A | Broll, Klaudius | Gerbing, Dominik | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:1, 3:0, 1:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 120 A | Süer, Dursun (ND) | Randers, Marco | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 55 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | Okur, Serkan (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:1, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 66 B | Turowski, Steffen | Agca, Yasin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Balkenhol, Benjamin | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 84 B | Webster, Ethan Louis (J) | Gillmann, Horst | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:4, 0:4, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 96 B | Schlicht, Sebastian | Gerbing, Dominik | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 120 B | Süer, Dursun (ND) | Randers, Marco | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:6 — Σ:(2:6), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk |
|
7 KT mehr
| 21:36 | F | 55 A | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | Frick, Andy (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 60 A | Ibragimov, Chamsat (JN) | Hermstein, Calvin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 66 A | Agca, Yasin | Miller, Daniel | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 6:4, 0:2, 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | Miller, Eugen | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:[3], 6:8 — Σ:(6:8), Δ:2 | F | 84 A | Teichmann, Johannes | Wall, Rudolf | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:1, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 96 A | Gerbing, Dominik | Siek, Karsten | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:5 — Σ:(2:5), Δ:3 | F | 120 A | Randers, Marco | Kasprowski, Julian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: [5]:5 — Σ:(5:5), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | Frick, Andy (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Ibragimov, Chamsat (JN) | Hermstein, Calvin (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Agca, Yasin | Miller, Daniel | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 3:1, 0:3, 0:2, [1]:1, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 74 B | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | Miller, Eugen | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 5:6 — Σ:(5:6), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Teichmann, Johannes | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Wnuczko, Dominik (ND) | Kasprowski, Julian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 1:4, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 120 B | Randers, Marco | Siek, Karsten | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank |
|
8 KT mehr
| 30:24 | F | 55 A | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | Richter, Miguel | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 60 A | Okur, Serkan (J) | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 66 A | Agca, Yasin | Kutsch, Marc | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 8:5, 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | Lantermann, Kevin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:4, 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Gillmann, Horst | Kummerhofe, Nicolai (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:1, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 96 A | Visajtaev, Marat (N) | Adamski, Thorsten | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 2:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 120 A | Meurer, Stefan | Kummerhofe, Manuel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 8:2, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 55 B | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | Richter, Miguel | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Czechanowski, Lukas | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 9:2, 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Agca, Yasin | Kiekhäfer, Lennart (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:6, 7:2 — Σ:(7:2), Δ:5 | F | 74 B | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | Kutsch, Marc | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Gillmann, Horst | Lantermann, Kevin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:3, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 96 B | Visajtaev, Marat (N) | Adamski, Thorsten | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 120 B | Randers, Marco | Kummerhofe, Manuel | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: [4]:4 — Σ:(4:4), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Bursin |
|
10 KT mehr
| 31:23 | G | 55 A | Penner, Christian (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Can, Dennis (J) | Okur, Serkan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 5:6, [6]:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Muschalik, Christoph (J) | Agca, Yasin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | Mustafaew, Dschumschud (N) | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 3:[3], 3:2, 2:5, 3:5 — Σ:(3:5), Δ:2 | G | 84 A | Luntadila, Japhet (J) | Demakow, Andreas | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 96 A | Musaev, Murad (N) | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 120 A | Zilke, Alex | Kutscheidt, Peter | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 55 B | Penner, Christian (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Can, Dennis (J) | Okur, Serkan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:4, 4:3 — Σ:(4:3), Δ:1 | F | 66 B | Artsuev, Ansor (N) | Agca, Yasin | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 4:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Bazalik, Andre | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 6:1, 2:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Luntadila, Japhet (J) | Gillmann, Horst | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 96 B | Musaev, Murad (N) | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:3, 0:3, 3:[3] — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Zilke, Alex | Kutscheidt, Peter | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan |
|
11 KT mehr
| 27:28 | G | 55 A | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | Mentler, Jan (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:0, 3:4 — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1 | F | 60 A | Okur, Serkan (J) | Thiemann, Dennis (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:4, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Ibragimov, Chamsat (JN) | Kosch, Frederik | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 0:6, 4:1, 0:2, 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | Wiens, Eugen | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:0, 3:[3] — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Gillmann, Horst | Güney, Fehmi (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 96 A | Visajtaev, Marat (N) | Kindler, Philipp | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 7:10, 3:5, 2:6 — Σ:(2:6), Δ:4 | G | 120 A | Kutscheidt, Peter | Meier, Sergej | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 55 B | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | Mentler, Jan (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:3, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 60 B | Okur, Serkan (J) | Thiemann, Dennis (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 11:4, 4:[4] — Σ:(4:4), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Ibragimov, Chamsat (JN) | Kosch, Frederik | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 1:2, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | Didrich, Sergej | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:4, 4:5 — Σ:(4:5), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | Herger, Robin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:4 — Σ:(8:4), Δ:4 | G | 96 B | Gillmann, Horst | Meier, Sergej | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 3:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 120 B | Kutscheidt, Peter | Kindler, Philipp | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:1, 4:2 — Σ:(4:2), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank |
|
13 KT mehr
| 36:20 | G | 55 A | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | Samasti, Conay (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:2, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 60 A | Okur, Serkan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Agca, Yasin | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | Kujazew, Andrej | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | G | 84 A | Teichmann, Johannes | Falkenstein, Tobias | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 1:8, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 96 A | Gillmann, Horst | Balk, Markus | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Randers, Marco | Grußdat, Sebastian | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | Samasti, Conay (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Okur, Serkan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Agca, Yasin | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | Kujazew, Andrej | TÜ | 4:1 | | Runden: 6:8, 4:0, 6:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 84 B | Teichmann, Johannes | Balk, Markus | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 B | Gillmann, Horst | Falkenstein, Tobias | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 120 B | Randers, Marco | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Fleiter, Jörg |
|
15 KT mehr
| 31:8 | G | 55 A | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | 1M. | — | | Runden: 0:4, 0:6, 9:3, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 60 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Agca, Yasin | Friedhoff, Jens | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:4, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | — | Zans, Dominik | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Gillmann, Horst | Behrend, Marcel | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 3:0, 4:2 — Σ:(4:2), Δ:2 | F | 96 A | Gerbing, Dominik | Dahlbeck, Marcel | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 120 A | Randers, Marco | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | 1M. | — | | Runden: 5:0, 3:2, 4:3 — Σ:(4:3), Δ:1 | G | 60 B | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Agca, Yasin | Friedhoff, Jens | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 B | — | Balkenhol, Benjamin | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Gillmann, Horst | Webster, Ethan Louis (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | G | 96 B | Gerbing, Dominik | Dahlbeck, Marcel | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:[1], 3:1, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 120 B | Kutscheidt, Peter | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: , |
|
16 KT mehr
| 56:0 | G | 55 A | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 A | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 B | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Hinweis des Ligenreferenten: Der TV Essen-Dellwig hat den Kampf am 29.11.2012 abgesagt. | | Kampfrichter: , |
|
17 KT mehr
| 36:18 | G | 55 A | Richter, Miguel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Kutsch, Marc | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 3:5, 3:4, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 74 A | Kutsch, Thomas | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Lantermann, Kevin | Demakow, Andreas | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:2, 0:2, 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 96 A | Adamski, Thorsten | Gillmann, Horst | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:2, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 120 A | Kummerhofe, Manuel | Randers, Marco | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2, 4:0, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 55 B | Richter, Miguel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Kiekhäfer, Lennart (J) | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:1, 2:3 — Σ:(2:3), Δ:1 | G | 74 B | Kutsch, Thomas | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Lantermann, Kevin | Gillmann, Horst | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 96 B | Adamski, Thorsten | Demakow, Andreas | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 120 B | Kummerhofe, Manuel | Kutscheidt, Peter | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg |
|
|
|