RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
Sport-Union Annen, Landesliga 2018FILA Regeln 2018
1 KT mehr
| 3:33 | F | 57 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | Eigenbrodt, Gregor (J) | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 61 | Unger, Kai | Eisenkrein, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Celik, Umut | Gereev, Gensche (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–4–2 — 2–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:18 — Δ:11 | G | 71 | Klusak, Sebastian | Dimitrijevic, Perica | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2 — 1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | F | 75 A | Gies, Yves-Heiko | Zaryalay, Schojah | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — P–2–1–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 | G | 75 B | Skrypka, Sergiy | Sali, Sali Sezgin | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–P–1–2 — V–2–V–2–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | F | 80 | Ban, Sven | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–V–1–4 — V–1–1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 | G | 86 | Zuhr, Christian | Tasdemir, Mert (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–V–2 — 2–1–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | F | 98 | Klemenz, Alexander | Dadachev, Suleiman | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | G | 130 | Fiedler, Sebastian | Englich, Mirko | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1 — 1–V–2–4–P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Mentler, Jan | Netto Kampfzeit: 44:17 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 13:28 | F | 57 | Toma, Eugen-Georgian | Skrypka, Maxim (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 61 | Schneider, Leon (J) | Unger, Kai | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 66 | Yaqubi, Samin | Celik, Umut | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–1–4 — P–4–2–4–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:16 — Δ:7 | G | 71 | Feisel, Leon | Klusak, Sebastian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–P–1–2–2–2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Kiselev, Andrej | Gies, Yves-Heiko | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2–P — A–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 75 B | Sharro, Petrus | Skrypka, Sergiy | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–1–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Dzamulaev, Eli | Klemenz, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–2–2–1 — 2–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 | G | 86 | Dinkel, Stephan | Ban, Sven | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–2–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Gurov, Gregor | Zuhr, Christian | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 130 | Beyer, Nico (J) | Fiedler, Sebastian | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–4–1–1 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Zilke, Jürgen | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:17 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 34:1 | F | 57 | Skrypka, Maxim (J) | Naderi, Wahab | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2 — 1–1–P–4–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:10 — Δ:8 | G | 61 | Unger, Kai | Timm, Michael | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | F | 66 | Celik, Umut | Shahrokhi, Masoud | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | G | 71 | Klusak, Sebastian | Robenz, Nikola | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 1–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 | F | 75 A | Gies, Yves-Heiko | Winkelhaus, Robin | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2–P–2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 | G | 75 B | Skrypka, Sergiy | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: V–2–P–1 — 2–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 | F | 80 | Ban, Sven | Bingöl, Nevros | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–1–1 — 2–2–1–1–1–1–1–2–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:10 — Δ:1 | G | 86 | Zuhr, Christian | Robenz, Raphael (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | F | 98 | Nowikowski, Viktor | Onbasi, Elyesa | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Fiedler, Sebastian | Schopp, Kai | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 44:59 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 26:12 | F | 57 | Skrypka, Maxim (J) | Khaligi, Panah | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Unger, Kai | Khaliqi, Majid | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 — 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 | F | 66 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | Mohammadi, Sobhanallah | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Klusak, Sebastian | Vagifli, Vagif | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 — 1–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 75 A | Gies, Yves-Heiko | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Skrypka, Sergiy | Mammadov, Aghasaf | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Ban, Sven | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Klemenz, Alexander | Tamoyan, Arsen | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 5–V–L–2–2–5–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Nowikowski, Viktor | Inozemtsev, Mikhail | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2 — 4–2–1–2–1–2–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:6 — Δ:10 | G | 130 | Zuhr, Christian | Zilke, Alex | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:39 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 34:0 | G | 57 | Zenger, Andreas (J) | Skrypka, Maxim (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | F | 61 | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | Unger, Kai | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–A–1–4 — 2–2–A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Gereev, Gensche (J) | Klusak, Sebastian | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 | F | 71 | Omarzy, Khalid | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Dimitrijevic, Perica | Skrypka, Sergiy | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–2–V–L–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 | F | 75 B | Zaryalay, Schojah | Gies, Yves-Heiko | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2 — 2–P–A–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | G | 80 | Sali, Sali Sezgin | Ban, Sven | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–P–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 86 | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs | Klemenz, Alexander | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2 — 2–2–P–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 98 | Canli, Ufuk | Zuhr, Christian | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1 — 1–P–1–V–L–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Dadachev, Suleiman | Nowikowski, Viktor | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir | Netto Kampfzeit: 42:46 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 29:12 | G | 57 | — | Mohammadiata, Khashayar (J) | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | Schneider, Leon (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–1–2–2 — 1–4–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:13 — Δ:6 | G | 66 | Klusak, Sebastian | Svonarev, Marcel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 71 | Skrypka, Sergiy | Yaqubi, Samin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 — 2–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Gies, Yves-Heiko | Miller, Wladislav | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | — | Kiselev, Andrej | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Ban, Sven | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Klemenz, Alexander | Dzamulaev, Eli | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–P–2 — 2–A–1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 | G | 98 | Nowikowski, Viktor | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Zuhr, Christian | Beyer, Nico (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Balzer, Elena | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:22 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 11:26 | G | 57 | Naderi, Wahab | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Timm, Michael | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Robenz, Nikola | Klusak, Sebastian | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 71 | Shahrokhi, Masoud | Celik, Umut | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–4–2–P–2–2 — 2–2–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:4 — Δ:14 | G | 75 A | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Skrypka, Sergiy | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1 — V–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 | F | 75 B | Winkelhaus, Robin | Gies, Yves-Heiko | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–P–2 — 1–A–1–2–A–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 | G | 80 | Robenz, Raphael | Ban, Sven | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4–2–2–2–1–P–1–1–2 — 1–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:15 — Δ:6 | F | 86 | Onbasi, Elyesa | Klemenz, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–P–2–2 — 2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | G | 98 | Qorbani, Jawad | Zuhr, Christian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–1–4 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Schopp, Kai | Fiedler, Sebastian | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Mentler, Jan | Netto Kampfzeit: 39:41 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 15:29 | G | 57 | Khaligi, Panah | Skrypka, Maxim (J) | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Khaliqi, Majid | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–2–2–2–V–2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:18 — Δ:17 | G | 66 | Cipatula, Shahjahan | Celik, Umut | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 71 | Mohammadi, Sobhanallah | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Wanas, Carlos | Skrypka, Sergiy | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 75 B | Kolesnikov, Edgard | Gies, Yves-Heiko | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 80 | — | Karapinar, Birol | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Tamoyan, Arsen | Ban, Sven | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Zilke, Alexander | Zuhr, Christian | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Zilke, Alex | Fiedler, Sebastian | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–P–A–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Mentler, Jan | Netto Kampfzeit: 15:07 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 5:34 | F | 57 | Skrypka, Maxim (J) | Arslan, Eren (J) | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | Aslan, Mustafa | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–1–2–1–2–1–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Celik, Umut | Banukaev, Khamzat | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–1–2–2 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 71 | — | Shahbazi, Poyan | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Gies, Yves-Heiko | Yildirim, Muhammed | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 75 B | Skrypka, Sergiy | Nazarov, Mehdi (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–V–2 — 1–V–2–P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Ban, Sven | Kildau, Kiril (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 | G | 86 | Klemenz, Alexander | Jacobs, Nick | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 98 | Zuhr, Christian | Kasumov, Schaman | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–1–V–1–2 — 2–2–2–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 | G | 130 | Fiedler, Sebastian | Engonidis, Mattaios | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Kolak, Mehmet | Netto Kampfzeit: 28:24 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 31:11 | G | 57 | Arslan, Eren (J) | Skrypka, Maxim (J) | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Ozdoev, Rijadus-Solakhin (J) | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Aslan, Mustafa | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 71 | Banukaev, Khamzat | Celik, Umut | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Nazarov, Mehdi (J) | Skrypka, Sergiy | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Yildirim, Muhammed | Gies, Yves-Heiko | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Kildau, Kiril (J) | Ban, Sven | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Yusein, Gyureses Enver | Klemenz, Alexander | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | G | 98 | — | Zuhr, Christian | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Engonidis, Mattaios | Fiedler, Sebastian | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 20:15 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 27:16 | F | 57 | Amini, Wahidollah | Skrypka, Maxim | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Ziaye, Milad | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:4 — Δ:7 | F | 66 | Sayed, Naweed | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Ghayomi, Yusef | Celik, Umut | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–4–4 — 2–2–P–1–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:5 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Dubowik, Vadim | Gies, Yves-Heiko | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–5–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | — | Skrypka, Sergiy | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Basner, Niklas | Ban, Sven | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–A–2 — 2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:15 — Δ:13 | G | 86 | Kämper, Jakob | Klemenz, Alexander | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 98 | Bourouihja, Anour | Nowikowski, Viktor | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–P — 2–2–1–A–2–1–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:3 — Δ:12 | G | 130 | Zilken, Janik | Zuhr, Christian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:15 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 27:16 | G | 57 | Skrypka, Maxim (J) | Amini, Wahidollah | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | Ziaye, Milad | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Klusak, Sebastian | Alipor, Vahed | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–2–1 — 4–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 71 | Celik, Umut | Ghayomi, Yusef | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | G | 75 A | Skrypka, Sergiy | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Gies, Yves-Heiko | Dubowik, Vadim | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–4–P–A–1 — 2–V–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:3 — Δ:13 | G | 80 | Ban, Sven | Basner, Niklas | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–1–2–1–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 | F | 86 | Busch, Thorsten | Kämper, Jakob (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 98 | Zuhr, Christian | Bourouihja, Anour | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–P–1–2–1–2–1 — 1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 | F | 130 | Nowikowski, Viktor | Zilken, Janik (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–P–1–A–2–2–1 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:27 min |
|
|
|