RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
9. Kampftag 200811.10.2008
Oberliga mehr
| 21:15 | F | 55 | — | Kurle, Markus | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Dresp, Marvin | Löhrer, Sam | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Reilein, Daniel | Meul, Pascal | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 6:0, 1:3, 3:2, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 66 B | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Arndt, David | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 74 A | Schlicht, Sebastian | Stoll, Stefan | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 2:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 74 B | Gies, Jan-Lukas | Arndt, Patrick | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: [1]:1, 3:0, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Sahin, Mahmut | Dickmeiß, Guido | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:1, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Jezierski, Peter | Kurle, Wladimir | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:4, [2]:3 — Σ:(2:3), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Sternkopf, Michael | Wensky, Mario | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:1, 3:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 120 | Baric, Adrian | Paschke, Andreas | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 4:5, 4:1, 1:3, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk |
|
mehr
| 25:11 | F | 55 | Beucke, Daniel | Eisenkrein, Andreas | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 60 | Kern, Michael | Eisenkrein, Arthur | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 2:[2], 3:5, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Althof, Felix | Darvishi, Amir | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Domovets, Igor | Yilmaz, Emre | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 2:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 74 A | Thoß, Stephan | Kuntchulia, Akaki | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:3, [1]:1, 1:0, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | G | 74 B | Kauer, Sebastian | Kashakashvili, Nodari | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Demjanow, Pjotr | Daghighian, Aram | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Lübking, Philipp | Baumjohann, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:1, 4:2, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 96 | Meyer, Manuel | Kayar, Mesut | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:1, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 120 | Fiedler, Sven | Fiedler, Sebastian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 5:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Faller, Michael |
|
mehr
| 15:25 | F | 55 | — | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Touba, Mimoun | Agca, Yasin | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Efremov, Anatolij | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Sezegen, Serhat | Winke, Alex | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:4, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 74 A | Yurtseven, Ali | Mohammadi, Said | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 3:9, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 B | Sel, Gökalp | Renner, Waldemar | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 4:2, 2:[2], 6:1, 2:3, 4:2 — Σ:(4:2), Δ:2 | F | 84 A | Khoshbin-Nazdik, Rouzbeh | Sezgin, Necdet | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Lupin, Sergej | Holk, Nils | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:3, 1:2, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Marjalke, Erich | Gerbing, Dominik | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Hitschke, Torsten | Jäger, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4, 2:7 — Σ:(2:7), Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg |
|
mehr
| 19:20 | F | 55 | Gruchmann, Martin | Profeta, Massimo | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 60 | Spilko, Dmitro | Stepanov, Alexander | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 66 A | — | Sefidroudi, David | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Czechanowski, Lukas | Eidel, Sergej | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:[1], [1]:1, [1]:1, 4:2 — Σ:(4:2), Δ:2 | F | 74 A | La Greca, Patrick | Magomedov, Abusupiyan | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 1:[1], 0:1, [1]:1, 2:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | La Greca, Giancarlo | Khalil, Rame | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 2:[2], 0:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Sintschenko, Alexander | Meurer, Thorsten | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:2, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Bayrak, Isa | Khalil, Rabbia | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 96 | Meurer, Stefan | Brogle, Björn | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 1:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 120 | Burghartz, Frank | Meyer, Thomas | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: [1]:1, 1:5, 1:[1], 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Cloot, Bernard |
|
Verbandsliga Ost mehr
| 16:22 | G | 55 | — | Stiller, Rafael | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Bautza, Christoph | Hölzel, Mike | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 66 A | Maksic, Marko | Busch, Tobias | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 4:0, 1:[1], [1]:1, 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | F | 66 B | Przygoda, Damian | Schön, Valerian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:1, 6:3 — Σ:(6:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Nowotarski, Patrick | Busch, Thorsten | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:[1], 7:0, 1:2, 3:[3] — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Habibivand, Nima | Akouh, Mohamed | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 5:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 A | Maksic, Stanko | Zuhr, Christian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:5, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 84 B | Kamtsioris, Haideftos | Bauch, Patrick | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:4, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 96 | Cynbal, Alexander | Vjestica, Dragan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 120 | Mohammad, Patrick | Lodwich, Maximilian | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:4, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Daniela |
|
mehr
| 9:31 | G | 55 | Celik, Umut | Wiens, Eugen | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Weber, Sebastian | Wiens, Igor | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Demiray, Mustafa | Keim, Daniel | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 2:4, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Demiray, Hasan | Kosch, Frederik | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 74 A | Karapinar, Birol | Zimmermann, Dominic | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 74 B | Taskiran, Tayfun | Herger, Sascha | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:[4], 5:3 — Σ:(5:3), Δ:2 | G | 84 A | Karapinar, Sevket | Strzalka, Sebastian | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | — | Kul, Masih | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 | Erdinc, Halil | Manz, Ingo | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 | Tasdemir, Bahaddin | El-Cheickh Hassan, Jihad | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 7:2, 0:5, 0:2, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev |
|
mehr
| 15:26 | G | 55 | Guja, Ion | Friedhoff, Jens | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 60 | Zeinalov, Kurban | Grimm, Karsten | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Fuß, Randolph | Zimmer, Michael | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 66 B | Janusov, Abubakar | Sakalli, Senol | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:[1], 0:2, 2:0, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Kask, Lukas | Friedhoff, Peter | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 3:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 74 B | Meier, Kevin | Rakete, Klaus | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 0:2, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 84 A | Maier, Stanislaw | Böddeker, Dennis | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 0:6, 2:7, 6:0, 5:1, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | F | 84 B | Strathoff, Oliver | Willfried, Martin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | G | 96 | Czyszczon, Jan Georg | Pisniak, Andreas | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 120 | Kask, Miroslaw | Böddeker, Detlef | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:3, 7:0, 5:4 — Σ:(5:4), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Hangebrauck, Günter |
|
Verbandsliga West mehr
| 23:16 | G | 55 | Treffer, Marc | Schach, Ilja | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 60 | Linzenich, Niklas | Karlowitsch, Elmar | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Kraus, Viktor | Knorr, Oliver | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 8:2, 1:7, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Ullner, Mario | Sironval, Francis | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:1, 2:0, [3]:3, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Kosmann, Eduard | Ganser, Norbert | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Kharmats, Igor | Book, Marco | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Barilov, Denis | Fürst, Christian | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 3:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 84 B | Kleer, Alexander | Strack, Lutz | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 9:4 — Σ:(9:4), Δ:5 | G | 96 | Enns, Andreas | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 | Damani, Achmed | Hunds, Andreas | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 3:0, 0:2, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 17:23 | G | 55 | — | Paulanyi, Alex | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Zimmermann, Roger | Bos, Tom | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Ostlender, Fabian | Harutunian, David | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:0, 2:5 — Σ:(2:5), Δ:3 | F | 66 B | Cottin, Daniel | Goyguereev, Arslanbek | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 74 A | Sloane, Till | Bos, Mick | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Oehmig, Ron | Warmbrunn, Moritz | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Voigt, Axel | Gumuljo, Rochel | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Otto, Peter | Abdulajev, Ramil | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 9:0 — Σ:(9:0), Δ:9 | G | 96 | Otto, Martin | Hamaker, Frederik | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 4:6, 6:0, 1:2, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | F | 120 | Richter, Ralf | Dönmez, Ahmet | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:3, 7:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron |
|
Landesliga Ost mehr
| 15:26 | G | 55 | Povalej, Maximilian | Müller, Jerrit | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Möller, Dennis | Cariglia, Pasquale | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Lange, Karsten | Kaya, Levin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 66 B | Hoffmeyer, Steffen | Stockmeyer, Dirk | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:1, [1]:1, [1]:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 74 A | Sniezyk, Andre | Iwanek, Peter | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 1:2, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 74 B | Schwemin, Dennis | Lawrenz, Nicolas | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 84 A | Yildirim, Bilen | Stockmeyer, Nils | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 5:1, 2:1, 2:3, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | F | 84 B | Brajer, Jörg | Kaltenbach, Sascha | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 1:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 96 | Meral, Ahmet | Maiwald, Hendrik | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 3:0, 0:4, [1]:1, 1:[1], [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 120 | Osthöver, Thomas | Maiwald, Patrick | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 4:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger |
|
mehr
| 15:23 | G | 55 | Oruc, Cihan | Özsüzer, Özden | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:5, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 60 | Bieber, Frank | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Paulikat, Jascha | Mayer, Alex | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Arendt, Alex | Maier, Sergius | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:5, 2:5, 3:4 — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1 | G | 74 A | Uzun, Harun | Matveev, Nikolaj | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:1, 2:1, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | Tautz, David | Schlee, Sergej | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 84 A | Kreps, Vladimir | Weigandt, Viktor | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Kayar, Ersin | Aslikyan, Gnel | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 96 | Ates, Harun | Weigandt, Philipp | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 120 | Tautz, Michael | Thiessen, Sergej | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael |
|
mehr
| 26:14 | G | 55 | — | Giesbrecht, Alexander | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Legbaum, Wladislaw | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Djusembaev, Arman | Woznicki, Patryk | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 66 B | Solodkov, Evgenij | Giaklos, Dimitrios | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 74 A | Havlik, Zdenek | Hausegger, Tobias | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Takanaev, Ovhan | Suberg, Holger | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Eberlein, Siegfried | Ban, Sven | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Kayser, Borys | Nowikowski, Viktor | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 4:0, 0:1, 0:3, 3:1, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 96 | Zilke, Alexander | Schaarschmidt, Ulrich | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:1, 7:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 120 | Zilke, Alex | Oral, Cansun | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:1, 2:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Fleiter, Jörg |
|
Landesliga West mehr
| 26:12 | G | 55 | Theisen, Patrick | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Sallner, Yannick | Jansen, Sanny | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 66 A | Karpuz, Burhan | Hubolov, Eldar | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Zickler, Ralf | Willms, Maik | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 5:4, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Steinert, Andre | Fonger, Christian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:6, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Sallner, Gerrit | Wagner, Eugen | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Bayraktar, Bülent | Edelbluth, Joe | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 84 B | Bakhshi, Arash | Bekmezci, Ibrahim | PS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 1:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 96 | Aslan, Murat | Stockmann, Markus | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 120 | Karpuz, Selim | Alkan, Talip | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 3:0, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij |
|
mehr
| 27:13 | G | 55 | Unusov, Magomed | Dumins, Mike | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:5 — Σ:(3:5), Δ:2 | F | 60 | Mugajev, Aslambek | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Frank, Waldemar | Hubolov, Eldar | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:4, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Shuvalov, Maxim | Jansen, Sanny | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:7 — Σ:(1:7), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Bartusch, Marco | Fonger, Christian | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 3:1, 4:3, 2:4, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Mugajev, Adam | Bentele, Christoph | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 4:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 A | Aschenbrenner, Ruslan | Alkan, Talip | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:3, 6:0, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Sitner, Siegfried | Scheick, Christopher | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:1 — Σ:(8:1), Δ:7 | G | 96 | Klassen, Niklas | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 | Asis-Amadi, Agid | Stockmann, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Volk, Silke |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 7:23 | F | 55 | — | Zito, Benedetto | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Jaschinski, Sascha | Karagöz, Abid | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:2, 5:1 — Σ:(5:1), Δ:4 | F | 66 | — | Demir, Ferhat | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Trost, Sebastian | Yilmaz, Erhan | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Theis, Niko | Theuerkauf, Uwe | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 84 | Eiglsperger, Thorsten | Holländer, Ingo | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 96 | Maturell-Guerrero, Jose-Antonio | Iflazoglu, Ali | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Trost, Florian | Fiedler, Stefan | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:6, 4:5, 3:4 — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas |
|
mehr
| 15:13 | F | 55 | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Lasser, Steffen | Bellinghausen, Raphael | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:5, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 66 | Kutsch, Marc | Ihnken, Manuel | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Kummerhofe, Manuel | Singh, Upkar | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 74 B | Lantermann, Kevin | Henke, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 84 | Brunsch, Maximilian | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 3:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 96 | Vasilik, Mathias | Gillmann, Horst | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:1, 2:1, 2:1, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 120 | Schmücker, Lars | Demme, Roland | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Agca, Hasan-Hüseyin |
|
mehr
| 7:20 | F | 55 | Dudek, Frank | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 | Schwemin, Dennis | Harbach, Dennis | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Meyer, Steffen | Balk, Markus | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 74 B | Bozkul, Hasan | Strzalka, Marc | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 84 | Wandel, David | Grußdat, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:[1], 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 96 | Kandemir, Hakan | Nuhn, Jörg | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 120 | Hillenhagen, Daniel | Schmidt, Pascal | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:1, [1]:1, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| 20:12 | F | 55 | Pelzer, Robin | Bayrak, Davut | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:3, [3]:3, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 60 | Shala, Elmi | Essing, Manfred | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 | Deutz, Markus | Poks, Thomas | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 74 A | Stavridis, Paschalis | Brück, Björn | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Kosar, Yilmaz | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 | — | Yaldiz, Ceylani | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 | Bassan, Ergün | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Haubrich, David | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils |
|
mehr
| 20:11 | F | 55 | Becker, Andy | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Fox, Nick | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 | Hartmann, Markus | Ils, Vladimir | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 3:4, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 74 A | Göttel, Dennis | Akman, Sedat | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 5:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 74 B | Maier, Sergej | Akman, Ali | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 9:5 — Σ:(9:5), Δ:4 | G | 84 | Sadiku, Liridon | Shabani, Flurin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 9:5, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 96 | Sugge, Steffen | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Sieben, David | Karatas, Semin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Reiners, Gustav |
|
mehr
| 19:8 | F | 55 | Schröder, David | Agca, Yasin | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Ahrweiler, Timo | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Düxmann, Heinrich | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Ceyhan, Orhan | Yayla, Mikail | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 3:[3] — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | G | 84 | Luck, Florian | Visajtaev, Marat | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:1, 2:1, 3:2 — Σ:(3:2), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Gert, Ruslan | Gerbing, Dominik | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Schulz, Evgeni | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg |
|
mehr
| 24:7 | F | 55 | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Schendzielorz, Patrick | Romczykowski, Mike | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 66 | Barman, Bünjamin | Brück, Patrick | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 4:0, 1:4, 3:2, 4:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel | Singh, Sham Rose | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Bicici, Sudi | Burgwinkel, Christian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 4:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 84 | Dogan, Suat | Arslan, Kemal | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 4:1, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 96 | Suling, Andreas | Dannhauer, Jan | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 2:1, 2:1, 0:3, 0:1, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 120 | Papadopoulos, Nikolaos | Abdoullaev, Eldar | TÜ | 4:1 | | Runden: 0:6, 9:1, 8:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Cloot, Bernard |
|
mehr
| 19:13 | F | 55 | Lambot, Tommy | Colling, Justin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 60 | Colle, Niclas | Ergin, Timur | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 | Steils, Yannick | Dubowik, Vadim | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Waauff, Govan | Sadequi, Noureddine | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | Crott, Nico | Sadequi, Benali | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:1, 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 84 | Frenzel, Andy | Weppler, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 96 | Khamourzaev, Orshtkho | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Meessen, Angelo | Derbort, Kai | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 9:0 — Σ:(9:0), Δ:9 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij |
|
|
|