RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
3. Kampftag 201117.09.2011
Oberliga mehr
| 9:29 | F | 55 | — | Mohamad, David (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Touba, Mimoun | Schoska, Kevin | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Efremov, Anatolij | Vanjan, Lernik (N6) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:1, [1]:1, 1:5, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 66 B | Mass, Peter (J) | Hausegger, Nils (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:2, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Efremov, Michael | Kashakashvili, Nodari (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Ceyhan, Orhan | Maksic, Marko (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Yurtseven, Ali | Zuhr, Christian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:7, 0:7, 4:7 — Σ:(4:7), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Lupin, Sergej | Arndt, David | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 3:0, 0:3, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Marjalke, Erich | Böddeker, Dennis | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:2, 5:4, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 120 | Luck, Florian | Lodwich, Maximilian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:8, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg |
|
mehr
| 11:31 | F | 55 | Musa, Sohayb (J) | Tersenidis, Vasileios (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 60 | Eisenkrein, Andreas | Pelzer, Robin (J) | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 1:0, 3:0, 0:1, 0:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 66 A | Eisenkrein, Arthur | Monschau, Dennis | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | G | 66 B | Yagan, Eniz (J) | Pelzer, Melvin (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Gorshed, Ahmad (N) | Gadjimuradov, Fasil | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: [1]:1, 0:1, 2:3, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 74 B | Schäfer, Waldemar | Stein, Kai | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:2, 2:0, 4:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Jeschke, Vitali | Wolf, Dennis | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | G | 84 B | Sterzik, Rene | van Voorst, Tim | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:9, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 96 | Wagner, Alexander | Harth, David | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | G | 120 | Alert, Michael | Zimmermann, Patrick | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger |
|
mehr
| 26:15 | F | 55 | Bondank, Arnold (J) | vor der Brück, Jan | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 60 | Ungureanu, Mihai (N) | Dzeitov, Zelimkhan (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 2:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Colling, Justin (J) | Timmermann, Benjamin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 4:0, 9:2 — Σ:(9:2), Δ:7 | G | 66 B | Maschidov, Adam (N6) | Beucke, Daniel | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 6:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:2, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Maschidov, Ibragim (N6) | Thoß, Stephan | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 2:0, 4:2, 0:2, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Balaban, Vladut Gheorghe (N) | Domovets, Igor (N6) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | Kleer, Alexander | Althof, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel | Guzaev, Wowa (N) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Enns, Andreas | Alipour, Reza | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 8:1, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 120 | Anderson, Daniel | Meyer, Manuel | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:1, 2:0, 1:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 11:27 | F | 55 | — | Czechanowski, Lukas | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Goyguereev, Arslanbek (N) | Mugajev, Aslambek | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 2:0, 0:5, 5:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Baitazev, Imran (N) | Salamatin, Dietrich | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Harutunian, David | Winke, Alex | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 74 A | Kessel, Hubertus | Mohammadi, Said | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 B | Warmbrunn, Moritz (N6) | Yayla, Mikail | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 4:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | Bos, Tom (J) | Remel, Wladimir | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Gumuljo, Rochel | Holk, Nils | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 7:0, 1:3, 0:3, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 96 | Paulanyi, Mauro | Jäger, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 120 | Bos, Mick | Fiedler, Sebastian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:4, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Franz |
|
Verbandsliga mehr
| 25:15 | F | 55 | Schwarz, Konstantin | Jurga, Marco Lukas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:1, 10:3, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 60 | Hoppmann, Kay | Theisen, Patrick | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:7, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 66 A | Winkelhaus, Robin | Friesz, Daniel | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Sternkopf, Stefan | Guenther, Nico (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 74 A | Faber, Lukas (J) | Zickler, Ralf | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Gies, Jan-Lukas | Najar, Morteza | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 3:0, 0:5, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Kovacs, Dennis | van Voorst, Robin | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 5:0, 3:1, 0:1, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Jezierski, Peter | Atas, Ömer Kaan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:1, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 96 | Faber, Christopher (J) | Zuhr, Andre | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 4:5, 5:2, 1:2, 2:2 — Σ:(2:2), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Mohammad, Patrick Naim | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Plachow, Silke |
|
mehr
| 28:9 | F | 55 | Wenigmann, Rene (J) | Kiekhäfer, Lennart (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:1, 7:1 — Σ:(7:1), Δ:6 | G | 60 | Atici, Süleyman | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Kücükaksu, Orkan (J) | Junusov, Magomed | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Stoll, Tim (J) | Junusov, Abubakar | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 1:5, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 74 A | Meul, Simon (J) | Meier, Kevin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:1, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Kurt, Burak (J) | Fuß, Randolph | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Kurle, Thomas | Strathoff, Oliver | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Meul, Pascal (J) | Maier, Stanislaw | PS | 0:1 | | Runden: 0:1, 2:1, 0:1, 3:0, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Ugurlu, Tarik | Puyn, Fabian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 3:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 120 | Schneider, Nils | Czyszczon, Jan Georg | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Daniela |
|
mehr
| 21:19 | F | 55 | Thiemann, Dennis (J) | Erbis, Sercan (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:9, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 60 | Bazalik, Pierre | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Korte, Lukas (J) | Junusov, Magomed (N) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:3, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Wiens, Igor | Bartusch, Marco | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 2:4, 3:1, 2:3, 5:0, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Manz, Fabian | Günay, Ozan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Aderholz, Christopher | Elmas, Mihdi | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 1:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 84 A | Herger, Sascha | Sitner, Siegfried | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:3, 2:8, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Herger, Robin | Sahin, Salih | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 96 | Karabulut, Fatih (ND) | Frank, Alexander | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:2 — Σ:(3:2), Δ:1 | G | 120 | El-Cheickh Hassan, Jihad | Klassen, Niklas | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 6:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Fleiter, Jörg |
|
mehr
| 19:16 | F | 55 | Schornstein, Max (J) | Kalabalik, Bilge (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:3, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 60 | Cottin, Daniel | Stiller, Rafael | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Omarov, Abdoullah (JN) | Sakalli, Senol (ND) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:2, [1]:1, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Waauff, Antoine (N) | Obst, Stefan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 74 A | Knorr, Oliver | Mustafov, Mustafa Dzhavidov (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:3, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 74 B | Nadenau, Bernd | Arendt, Alex | PS | 0:1 | | Runden: 0:1, 4:0, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | Meeßen, Frank | Uzun, Harun (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Hunds, Andreas | Kreps, Vladimir | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:2, 1:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 96 | Vahlefeld, Patrick | Tautz, David | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: [1]:1, 1:2, 0:1, 4:5 — Σ:(4:5), Δ:1 | G | 120 | Istapayev, Chadzji-Murad (N) | Safa, Bedri | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 3:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Cloot, Bernard |
|
Landesliga mehr
| 24:17 | F | 55 | Vecchio, Andrea Cristofaro (J) | Timilli, Burak (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:1, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 60 | Schendzielorz, Patrick | Sahin, Yasin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 8:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 66 A | Kalek, Tim (J) | Demiray, Mustafa (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Schendzielorz, Dennis (J) | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | La Greca, Patrick | Habibivand, Nima (N) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 74 B | La Greca, Giancarlo | Demiray, Hasan (JND) | TÜ | 4:2 | | Runden: 6:0, 0:3, 5:0, 0:2, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Bicici, Sudi | Karli, Mustafa | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:3, 1:0, 2:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Barman, Bünjamin | Gencer, Bekir | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 5:0, 2:0, 0:1, 0:4, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Kurt, Kadir | Sahin, Mahmut | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:1, 3:2, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 120 | Adolph, Josef | Baumjohann, Christian | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Gamboulatov, Issa |
|
mehr
| 13:25 | F | 55 | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (JND) | Önder, Tayyip (JND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 60 | Erdinc, Enes (JND) | Buchmüller, Thomas | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:9 — Σ:(3:9), Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Taskiran, Tufan (J) | Artsuev, Ansor (N) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:[2], 0:3, 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | G | 66 B | Akdemir, Tamer (ND) | Ipek, Hamdin (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:1, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Karapinar, Birol | Umashev, Islam (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:1, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Taskiran, Tayfun | Bazalik, Andre | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0, 4:1, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 84 A | — | Mustafaew, Dschumschud (N) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Dalm, Timo | Havlik, Zdenek | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | F | 96 | Tasdemir, Bahaddin (N) | Musaev, Murad (N6) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 3:7, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 120 | Karli, Melih | Zilke, Alex | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:2, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Hangebrauck, Günter |
|
mehr
| 24:14 | F | 55 | Pfeifer, Sergej (J) | Kandemir, Akin (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:9 — Σ:(0:9), Δ:9 | G | 60 | Sulaimanov, Bekjan (JN) | Goepel, Elmar | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Gönder, Sinan (J) | Surkamp, Daniel | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:2, 3:2, 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 66 B | Zimmermann, Roger | Boulakhrif, Adil (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 4:8, 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Otto, Maximilian (J) | Lange, Karsten | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 74 B | Ostlender, Fabian | Zimmer, Michael | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 3:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 84 A | Fechner, Alexander | Brüske, Robin | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:1, 8:4, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Wernerus, Dean (J) | Baum, Stefan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 96 | Hermanns, Frank | Sultanov, Arthur (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:5, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 120 | Erdorf, Frank | Zimmermann, Wladimir | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 32:24 | F | 55 A | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Rerich, Denis (J) | Schulz, Marc (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Heinrich, Christian | Povalej, Maximilian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 74 A | Tasev, Martin (J) | Nieswand, Andreas | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:[4] — Σ:(4:4), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Aksu, Ebubekir (JND) | Trendov, Blagoj (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:8, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 96 A | — | Yildirim, Ilhan (ND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | — | Hillenhagen, Daniel | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Rerich, Denis (J) | Schulz, Marc (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Heinrich, Christian | Povalej, Maximilian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 74 B | Storck, Alexander | Nieswand, Andreas | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Jacobs, Tom (J) | Trendov, Blagoj (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 2:5 — Σ:(2:5), Δ:3 | F | 96 B | — | Osthöver, Thomas | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Blum, Markus | Hillenhagen, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:2 — Σ:(6:2), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael |
|
mehr
| 40:16 | F | 55 A | Kiselev, Andrej (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Cariglia, Pasquale | Kalabalik, Muhammed (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | — | Aytas, Hakan (JND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Kiselev, Sergej | Dogan, Selami (JND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 9:3 — Σ:(9:3), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Kaltenbach, Sascha | Dogan, Ali (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 96 A | Maiwald, Patrick | Tautz, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 120 A | Stockmeyer, Nils | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Kiselev, Andrej (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Dzamulaev, Eli (J) | Kalabalik, Muhammed (JND) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:1, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 66 B | — | Kalabalik, Selman (ND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Wolf, Frederic (N) | Ertas, Burak (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Lübking, Philipp | Dogan, Ali (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 96 B | Kaltenbach, Sascha | Tautz, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 120 B | Lübking, Fabian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Osthöver, Matthias |
|
mehr
| 15:32 | F | 55 A | Kornblum, Tobias (J) | — | ÜG | — | | Runden: : — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Hosseini, Amir Hossein (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Nasari, Fahim (JN) | Harbach, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Barnfeld, Felix | Kujazew, Andrej | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 1:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Sternkopf, Michael | Hartung, Alexander | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 96 A | Both, Martin | Falkenstein, Tobias | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 120 A | Schopp, Kai | Schmidt, Pascal | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 0:1, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | G | 55 B | Kornblum, Tobias (J) | — | ÜG | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Hosseini, Amir Hossein (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Franz, Vito | Harbach, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Barnfeld, Felix | Behnke, Florian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Lipkin, Daniel (JND) | Falkenstein, Tobias | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 96 B | Brauckhoff, Marco | Hartung, Alexander | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 120 B | Schopp, Kai | Grußdat, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:2, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank |
|
mehr
| 27:30 | F | 55 A | Frick, Andy (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | — | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Miller, Daniel | Agca, Yasin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 6:0, 6:2 — Σ:(6:2), Δ:4 | G | 74 A | Miller, Eugen | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 3:6, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 84 A | — | Gillmann, Horst | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 A | — | Meurer, Stefan | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Siek, Karsten | Randers, Marco | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:2, 1:2, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 55 B | Frick, Andy (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | — | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Miller, Daniel | Agca, Yasin (J) | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 1:6, 2:0, 1:3, [2]:2, [3]:3 — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Miller, Eugen | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:5, 3:8, 4:7 — Σ:(4:7), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | — | Gillmann, Horst | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Siek, Karsten | Zeneli, Daschmir (N) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | — | Meurer, Stefan | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Uwe |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| 29:27 | F | 55 A | — | Schillings, Frederic | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Basner, Niklas | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Dubowik, Sergej | Khabashov, Ali | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:6, 3:3 — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Dubowik, Vadim | Lambot, Tommy | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | Karakurluk, Siyami | Khabashov, Gazimagomed | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 96 A | Weppler, Christian | Frenzel, Andy | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 120 A | — | Meessen, Angelo | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | — | Gaziyev, Talgat | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Basner, Niklas | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:8, 2:0, 3:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Akyuz, Umut | Steils, Yannick | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 74 B | Dubowik, Vadim | Lambot, Tommy | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 3:1, 1:3, 3:1, 1:3, 2:7 — Σ:(2:7), Δ:5 | G | 84 B | Karakurluk, Siyami | Khabashov, Gazimagomed | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 96 B | Weppler, Christian | Frenzel, Andy | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 120 B | Jansen, Udo | Goor, Stephan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 4:3 — Σ:(4:3), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian |
|
mehr
| 29:27 | F | 55 A | Sabatino, Pietro (JND) | Heintz, Daniel (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 60 A | Kress, Nikolai (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Eirich, Wladislaus (J) | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: [3]:3, 6:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 74 A | Bechthold, Leo | van Berkum, Erik | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:2, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Wegner, Dimitri | Katzek, Tim | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:2, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 A | Kolak, Mehmet (ND) | Zirwes, Marco | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 0:7, 3:2, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 120 A | Streicher, Ludwig | Schmeier, Hubert | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:2, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 55 B | Sabatino, Pietro (JND) | Heintz, Daniel (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:6 — Σ:(4:6), Δ:2 | F | 60 B | Kress, Nikolai (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Winke, Alexander | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | Bechthold, Leo | van Berkum, Erik | DQ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 1:0, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Wegner, Dimitri | Katzek, Tim | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 3:1, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 96 B | Kolak, Mehmet (ND) | Zirwes, Marco | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 2:6, 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | G | 120 B | Streicher, Ludwig | Schmeier, Hubert | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:4, 0:2, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas |
|
mehr
| 24:33 | F | 55 A | Rahaal, Hasan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Beckmann, Joel (J) | Fink, Kevin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 2:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | — | Özcan, Ömer (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Nasef, Hadi (J) | Kogan, Olexandr (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 84 A | Rips, Michael | Pirtinis, Antonio (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 A | Tuchel, Sebastian | Haubrich, David | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 120 A | Alkan, Talip | Jung, Ercan | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:2, 1:3, 1:0, 4:2 — Σ:(4:2), Δ:2 | G | 55 B | Rahaal, Hasan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Demczuk, Lukas (JN) | Fink, Kevin (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 66 B | — | Özcan, Enes | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Telia, Philipp (J) | Selamet, Mustafa (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Yagan, Bekir | Kogan, Olexandr (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 96 B | von Cappeln, David | Pirtinis, Antonio (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 120 B | Alkan, Talip | Haubrich, David | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger |
|
mehr
| 39:7 | F | 55 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Schmitter, Dennis (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Hötgen, Erik (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Picklapp, Dominik (J) | Mühlenberg, Sven | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Elbing, Thomas | Chasichanov, Ismail (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:1, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 96 A | Dannhauer, Jan | Maier, Sergej | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 4:1, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 120 A | Smolewski, Eduard | Anderson, Jan (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, [1]:1, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 55 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Schmitter, Dennis (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Hötgen, Erik (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Picklapp, Dominik (J) | Mühlenberg, Sven | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Uturov, Aibek (N) | Göttel, Dennis | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 8:2 — Σ:(8:2), Δ:6 | F | 96 B | Dannhauer, Jan | Maier, Sergej | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:3, [1]:1, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 120 B | Smolewski, Eduard | Anderson, Jan (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Plachow, Silke |
|
|
|